09 дек. 2018, Eivissa

CURSA S´INDIOT 2018

Результаты

Зарегистрированные в INDIOT CICLODEPORTIVA 50k

50км

ИмяПолКлуб
Agües, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alarcon Dueñas, FedericoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Alcantara carreño, JuanМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Alvarez Gonzalez, FelixМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Álvarez Ojeda, Antonio JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ANDRADE SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVAROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Antoranz, CarlosМужскойES VEDRà
Aranda galian, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arcas García, TomasМужскойCA RAFEL
Arenaza Landa, RamónМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Arredondo Moreno, carlosМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Ávila Fernández, José MaríaМужскойCLUB CICLISTA STA.EULALIA
Ayllon, JoseМужскойGE ES VEDRA
Ballester, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Barkute, IndreЖенскийBFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
Bertolin Marti, AnandМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
BONET ROSELLÓ, JUAN ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Bonet torres, AntonioМужскойES XEBELLI
Bover Alvarado, GabrielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Burdett, RoyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Caballero Peña, CleberМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Cabrera Sola, RafaelМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SAN RAFAEL
Cabrera verdugo, Jose maríaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
cabrera villalobs, cristianМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Campillo Vicente, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cano Lopez, Miguel AngelМужскойSCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
CANTERO, Luis JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Capilla Gonzalez, RobertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
carbia, alexisМужскойEIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
CARDONA COSTA, YOLANDAЖенскийAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
Cardona Prats, JoseМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
cardona recio, javierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cardona vicario, José MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cardona yern, JordiМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
carrasco huedo, antonioМужскойC.C.CALSONASSOS
castello, JoanМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Cayetano Garcia, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
CHACON MONROY, IVANМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Checa checa, DavidМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Clapes torres, PEDROМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Coca carrasco, JulioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Colomar Mayans, MarcosМужскойCALçONASOS
CORONADO CARDONA, RAULМужскойC.C ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA
Corzo Melero, DavidМужскойCC PUTIUS
Costa Ferrer, Jose ManuelЖенскийGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Costa Tur, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Costa Tur, Miguel AngelМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Creuheras Garcia, BorisМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Cuesta, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Curiel frias, PedroМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Cutanda Garcia, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Cutanda García, JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
D'Amico, CarolinaЖенскийCARMEN PELUQUEROS MEDORI ELECTRICIDAD SPAISALUD
Daroca, ToniМужскойC.C. SANT RAFEL
Delgado, JoseМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Escandell torres, AntonioМужскойGE ES VEDRA
Esteban garcia, EmilianoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Expósito Mesas, Francisco JavierМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Fernandez carrion, EfrenМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernandez Gonzalez, SalvadorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Fernandez peñalver, ManuelМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Fernandez Sanz, VictorМужскойCLUB CICLISTA PITIUS
Fernandez Silvan, AntonioМужскойREYNOLDS
Ferrer, JesúsМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Ferrer, OscarМужскойSCOTT - TAYMORY
Ferrer Cabezuelo, RaulМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Ferrer Escandell, DavidМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Ferrer Guasch, AntonioМужскойPEñA DEPORTIVA
Ferrer Ribas, VicenteМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Ferrer Tur, RamiroМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Fontarosa García, EmilioМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Franch Távara, GustavoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Galisteo Castro, José ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gálvez Colomar, RaúlМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
García Arnés, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Beneitez, PedroМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Garcia Gonzalez, FernandoМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Garcia Martinez, PacoМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
García Piñera, Francisco PascualМужскойCN EIVISSA TRIATLO
Garcia Rabasco, ClaraЖенскийCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Garcia Roig, ToniМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
García Rubio, JesúsМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gavone, MiguelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Giménez, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gomez Fernandez, Luis EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Gomez perez, Jesus damianМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Gomila Carrasco, PedroМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
González Álvarez, DanielМужскойAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
González Fernández, DanielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Guasch Ribas, ManuelМужскойCLUB CICLISTA XEVEL.Lí
Guisado gavira, Jose antonioМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Gutierrez Osorio, IsraelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Henkel, AnjaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hernández Buitrago, José AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
hidalgo guasch, ANTONIOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hinojosa Ribas, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hormigo Rosello, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Hurtado jimenez, IvanМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Ibañez mesa, DarioМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Iglesias quiñones, Francisco ManuelМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Infante, SteveМужскойSARGANTANA
Jaimes Lerin, Juan CruzМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Jimenez Parejo, Ernesto JoseМужскойCLUB CICLISTA PEñA DEPORTIVA
Jimenez Parejo, Angel DavidМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Juan Guasch, VICENTEМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Kennedy, NualaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Lafuente López, FrancescМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Lambert, AlexМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Laporte, EduМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ledesma, MarcosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
leggett, davidМужскойCC SANT RAFAEL
llario, alexМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
LLORENS JUAN, VICENTМужскойTRIJASA
Longhitano, DiegoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Longhitano, Sergio ArielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
López chalk, AlejandroМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
LOPEZ GOMEZ, MANUELМужскойTRIJASA
López López, JavierМужскойBFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
Lozano corral, JaviМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Lumillo gutierrez, NicanorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Luzon Bonet, RafaМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Macias Gomez, Juan ManuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Madrigal, AlexМужскойCALçONASSOS
Manuel de la Torre, DavidМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Marco Martinez, CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mari, EsteveМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
mari costa, jaimeМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Marí Ferrer, Joan FrancescМужскойC C SANTA EULALIA
Mari Juan, JoseМужскойTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Mari Llano, Maria VictoriaЖенскийCNEIVISSATRIATLó
Mari Marty, VicentМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Mari Moreno, Maria JoseЖенскийPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Marín Monge, InocencioМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
marquez, Jose manuelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARQUEZ MESA, JESUSМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
MARTIN RESTITUTO, FRANCISCOМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martinez gazquez, Jose mariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MARTINEZ RAPOSO, JOSE MANUELМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez Rodríguez, IgnacioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Martínez vera, AlonsoМужскойC.C.PITIUS
Marty Llorens, SoniaЖенскийCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Mas tur, VicentМужскойC.C. ES XEBEL.Lí EIVISSA
Matillas sanchez, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Matillas yeste, FranМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mayans, JoseМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Meirelles, WanderМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Micol argudo, PacoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Mir Vidal, Francisco javierМужскойCLUB CICLISTA PITIUS
Molina Bermúdez, AlejandroМужскойSANT RAFAEL SIGLO XXI
Molina Reina, FranciscoМужскойSANTA EULALIA
Molina Reina, ManuelМужскойSANTA EULALIA
Montes Valle, FernandoМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
MONTESINOS, JAVIERМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Morcillo, EnriqueМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moreno, IvanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Moreno García, VicentМужскойTRIJASA
Moreno Roldán, JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
MOYA, AGUSTINМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Navarro moreno, BeaЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Navarro santiago, Juan antonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Navarro Santiago, Jose MariaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
NAVARRO VALLE, ALEJANDROМужскойMASTER TEAM
Nicklas Martínez, VeithМужскойNAUTICO IBIZA
Nicolau, EmilioМужскойAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
Noguera, GermánМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULàRIA
Noguera colomar, AntonioМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Noguera González, GabrielМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Olmeda, JuanmaМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Olmeda Mayans, RobertoМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
ortega, JordiМужскойC.N. SANTA EULALIA
Ortiz fernandez, SamuelМужскойTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
ORTIZ LOPEZ, JUANМужскойCC SANT ANTONI
Ortuño Mora, TomasМужскойAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
otal faba, marianoМужскойG.E. ESVEDRA
Palacios cabassi, JuanМужскойC.C. SANTA EULALIA
Palau Mayans, Jose LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Palerm, FranciscoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Panadero Gutiérrez, FernandoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Parrilla Ponce, IsmaelМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Patiño, AnselmoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Perelló, CésarМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez garcia, VicenteМужскойC.C.SANTA EULALIA
Perez garcia, MiguelМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Pérez hinojosa, AndresМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Pérez Pino, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Piné Tur, AngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Planells escandell, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
planells mari, enriqueМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Pol Coll, JaimeМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
POLLO MATEO, JOSE LUISМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Portas García, VicenteМужскойCA SAN ANTONIO
Quiles, Miguel ÁngelМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
quiles garcia, Antonio JoséМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramon Guasch, CarmenЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ramon Mari, DavidМужскойCC SANT ANTONI
Ramon Torres, BernatМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Raya Sánchez, Marco AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
RECIO CIVICO, FRANCISCOМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
rees, zacharyМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
REGATO LOPEZ, ANGELМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Represa, EnriqueМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Restituto pacheco, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rey garcia, AntonioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rey García, Juan CarlosМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
REYES MARTÍNEZ, RAFAELМужскойAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
Ribas Bonet, DomingoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ribas Hernández, Francisco JavierМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
ribas torres, juanМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Ribas zambrana, Antonio joseМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Riera Guasch, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Riera linero, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Riera Martinez, ArmandoМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANT RAFEL
Riera saavedra, MateoМужскойBFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
Riera Serra, JoseМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Roa Coll, JoanaЖенскийAD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
Rodriguez, EduardoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rodríguez granado, RaulМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Rodriguez Montero, Fco JavierМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
ROIG MARI, VICENTE ANTONIOМужскойC.C. SARGANTANA
Roig Ribas, MarcМужскойGE ES VEDRA
Roig Roselló, BartoloméМужскойGE ES VEDRA
Rosello Planells, Jose LuisМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Rosello Ribas, JuanМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANT RAFEL
Rosello ribas, José AntonioМужскойPITIUS
Rubio peña, Antonio manuelМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Rubio Rodríguez, JoaquínМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Rubio rodriguez, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Ruiz, SergioМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Salisbury, GuillaumeМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Sanchez Barba Moreno, ABELМужскойCLUB CICLISTA CALçONASSOS IBIZA
Sanchez Figueras, DavidМужскойBFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
Santamaria Gonzalez, DavidМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
santxez, gorkaМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Scripcaru, NellyЖенскийНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Serra Boned, DanielМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Serra Cardona, JoanМужскойG.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Serra mari, JesusМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Serra Martinez, Jose LuisМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Sevillano Arévalo, SusanaЖенскийCLUB CICLISTA XEVEL.Lí
Sheppard Bromfield, PabloМужскойCLUB C. CALçONASSOS
soto costa, fernandoМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Stihl Rodríguez, Antonio JoséМужскойPOR LIBRE
Stihl Rodríguez, GermánМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Stokes, RichardМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Suarez Perez, Fernando LuisМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Suñer torres, JuanМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TEJADA LOBATO, JOSE MANUELМужскойC.C. SARGANTANA
Thomine, AnthonyМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES BONED, MARCМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
TORRES GUASCH, VICENTEМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANT RAFEL
Torres Riera, JaviМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
torres riera, juanМужскойCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
TORRES RIERA, JOSEPМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torres SainzPardo, PabloМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Torres subirana, DaniМужскойTRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
Tortajada urban, AlbertoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
toston de la calle, luis albertoМужскойCLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
Tur, XimoМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tur, AitorМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ
Tur Carbonell, DavidМужскойC.C. SARGANTANA
Tur Ramón, MiguelМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
tur ramon, José antonioМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Tur Roseloo, JavierМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
tur tur, miguelМужскойPORTINATX CYCLING TEAM
Urrea cardona, FranciscoМужскойXEBEL.LI
Villar Juan, IvanМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Villar Juan, JesúsМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR
Vives canaves, JaimeМужскойCC S ARGANRANA
ward, edward jamesМужскойCONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA S.XXI - MIRó
Yern ribas, JuanМужскойGRUP ESPORTIU ES VEDRA
Zamora perez, PauМужскойНЕЗАВИСИМЫЙ