Nombre | Género | Club | Categoría |
---|
Aceituno Martínez, Manuel Jesús (Manu) | Masculino | CD NONADAMOS | MASTER 25 (25-29) M |
Aviño, Carles | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
Barber, Simon | Masculino | MINISTRY OF FITNESS LANZAROTE | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
Cabrera gonzalez, Carlos jorge | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
CABRERA RUIZ, LUZ MARINA | Femenino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 45 (45-49) F |
Caceres ferrer, Juan pedro | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
caceres ferrer, juan pedro | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
Corujo Miranda, Raquel | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 35 (35-39) F |
Curbelo Guerra, Sergio | Masculino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
De Armas Delgado, Juan José | Masculino | NADAMAS | JUNIOR 1 M |
de la Rosa Benítez, Patricia | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 (40-44) F |
Delgado Luzardo, Irene | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 55 (55-59) F |
Domingo Gradolí, Adrián | Masculino | CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLON PAIPORTA | MASTER 25 (25-29) M |
Elvira, Alejandro | Masculino | CD NONADAMOS | MASTER 20 (20-24) M |
Feo Díaz, Fermín | Masculino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
Fernández González, Braulio | Masculino | CD TRIDAN DANYSPORT | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
Fernández Villares, Javier | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
García Cabrera, Miguel Ángel | Masculino | ROSCACHAPA TEAM | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Glaubitz, Susanne | Femenino | CD NONADAMOS | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Hernández Aguiar, Pino | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 60 (60-64) F |
Hernández Félix, Salomé | Femenino | CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLON PAIPORTA | MASTER 25 (25-29) F |
Hernández Gascón, Verena | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 40 (40-44) F |
Hernández Hernández, Alejandro | Masculino | CD ZERO WATTIOS | MASTER 25 (25-29) M |
Hernandez Santana, Eduardo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 30 (30-34) M |
Jaén serra, Naira | Femenino | NADAMAS | JUNIOR 1 F |
Loarces Fuentes, Francisco Manuel | Masculino | CD NONADAMOS | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Morales Arcas, Isabel | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 20 (20-24) F |
Morales ferrer, Rafael | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
Peraza Martínez, Roberto | Masculino | NADAMAS | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Perez Cabrera, Desideria | Femenino | GARAGUA | MASTER 35 (35-39) F |
Perez Fajardo, German | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Pérez López, Naira | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | INFANTIL F |
Rodríguez Albornoz, Patricia | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 30 (30-34) F |
Rodriguez Bello, Hector | Masculino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Ros Puga, Juan | Masculino | NINGUNO | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Sánchez Rupérez, Silvia | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Santana Gutiérrez, Francisco José | Masculino | CD NONADAMOS | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
Stevens, Ian | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Swani, Lynn | Femenino | SWIM LANZAROTE | MASTER 55 (55-59) F |
Swani, Stephen Mark | Masculino | SWIM LANZAROTE | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
Urquizu Ortiz de Guzman, Ana | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 55 (55-59) F |
Waters, Robin | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
Woysch, Nicole | Femenino | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | MASTER 45 (45-49) F |