24 oct 2020, Konopiska

Bieg Jesienny 10 KM w Konopiskach

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Bieg 10 KM

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Barwicka, MarzenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Batoryk, IgorMasculinoKALINOWSKI TEAM
Będkowski, KamilMasculinoBęDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA
Bodanka, PiotrMasculinoAPAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT
Budziszewska, MonikaFemeninoZRYW PARZYMIECHY
Bukalski, JózefMasculinoZRYW PARZYMIECHY
Caban, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chęcińska, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Chęciński, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cichos, KonradMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ciekot, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cierpiał, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CIERPIAŁ, JOANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cieśla, JanMasculinoFALSTART RUDNIKI
Cieśla, JanMasculinoFALSTART RUDNIKI
Cudak, AndrzejMasculinoROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO
Czornik, JarekMasculinoLUCKY LOSERS
Delekta, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domagała, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dreksler, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dudek, Piotr DUDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Figzał, ArturMasculinoJEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM
Gawenda, KrzysztofMasculinoMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
Gnysiński, JacekMasculinoSIERADZBIEGAPL
Gołuchowski, OliwierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gradzik, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Grund, MarekMasculinoMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
Gryboś, PiotrMasculinoKOSZĘCIN
Hałaczkiewicz, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hermanson, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernacki, KarolMasculinoLISWARTA KRZEPICE
JARYCH, JANMasculinoBRAK
Jezusek, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jurczyński, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kazimirow, AleksanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kazimirowa, OLGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kiljan, PiotrekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Klecha, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Klimek, DominikMasculinoCKS BUDOWLANI CZęSTOCHOWA
Kliszewski, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Konicz, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kordziński, KAZIMIERZMasculinoMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
Kotala, EwaFemeninoWIELUń BIEGA
Kowalski, GrzegorzMasculinoW POGONI ZA DUCHEM
Kraszewska, AngelikaFemeninoKB FLORIAN ZAJąCZKI DRUGIE
Kruk, MarekMasculinoPKP.IC.CZęSTOCHOWA
Kucharczyk, BenedyktMasculinoJEDNOść BORONóW
Kudra, AleksandraFemeninoWIELUń BIEGA
Kukiełka, RemigiuszMasculinoBIEGACZE W RADOMSKU
Kwieciak, JarosławMasculinoPOGORIA BIEGA
Kyrchun, LiubovFemeninoAKTYWNA EKIPA CALYPSO Z CZęSTOCHOWY
Lachowski, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lampa, ArturMasculinoKALINOWSKI TEAM
Laskowska, KatarzynaFemeninoINżYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM
Laskowski, TomaszMasculinoINżYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM
Lelontko, ZdzisławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lupa, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lysko, JakubMasculinoWKB META LUBLINIEC
Łyko, NinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
M, RFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Machoń, PawełMasculinoLUCKY LOSERS
Machoń, MarcinMasculino DĄBROWSKI TEAM
Macoch, ZbigniewMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Malcher, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Malcher, SabinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Malina, AmeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maliszewski, MieszkoMasculinoCHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
Małolepszy, RobertMasculinoBREMBO
Małolepszy, RadosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mańka, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mańka, SylwesterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manterys, DanutaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Matyja, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mazur, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Michałowski, PiotrMasculinoMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
Mika, DariuszMasculinoTTC
MiśtaDorobisz, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molenda, RafałMasculinoKALINOWSKI TEAM
Mościński, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mszyca, DariuszMasculinoCHCE CI SIę ?
Musiał, OlaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nierada, DariuszMasculinoBBL CZęSTOCHOWA
Nowak, ŁukaszMasculinoPRESSGLASS BIGAMY I WSPIERAMY / KONOPISKA
Nowak, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nykiel, AnetaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ojrzyński, CezaryMasculinoRUNDOMSKO
Ojrzyński, ZbigniewMasculinoRUNDOMSKO
Ojrzyński, MateuszMasculinoRUNDOMSKO
Patyk, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Podpłomyk, AndrzejMasculinoSPORTCZESNA
Podsiadlik, KatarzynaFemeninoTTC
Podsiadlik, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONIATOWSKI, KORDIANMasculinoNO NAME PRASZKA
Popiel, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Potempa, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Powroźna, MariolaFemeninoNIGHT RUNNERS
Ptasik, MirosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pytlarz, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romańska Malina, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rudnicki, KamilMasculinoBęDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA
Sas, DominikMasculinoKB FLORIAN ZAJąCZKI DRUGIE
Serafin, MichałMasculinoSERTEAM
Skubała, JanuszMasculinoLUCKY LOSERS
Skwara, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sobolewski, TomszMasculinoAKTYWNI KAMIEńSK
Staszczyk, DawidMasculinoDOCTOR RUN
Strzoda, MarcinMasculinoPLANBIEGANIE
Surowiec, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Świtaj, AnetaFemeninoAKTYWNA EKIPA CALYPSO CZęSTOCHOWA
SWOBODA, LESZEKMasculinoMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
Szczepanik, JoannaFemeninoAZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
Walczyk, KamilMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW
Werecki, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wieloch, AndrzejMasculinoZRYW PARZYMIECHY
Wikiera Koza, AgnieszkaFemeninoZRYW PARZYMIECHY
Wilk, AnnaFemeninoKB FLORIAN ZAJąCZKI DRUGIE
Włodarski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wodecki, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wychowałek, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wychowałek, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wysocki, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ŻUKOW, JAROSŁAWMasculinoBTM RUNNERS