18 may 2019, Navas del Marqués (Las)

101 Ghost Los Miradores de Las Navas del Marques 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PAREJAS LARGA 101 Ghost Los Miradores de Las Navas del Marques 2019

101km

NombreGéneroClub
Anelli, RobertoMasculinoXC13BIKETEAM
ARRANZ ALES, IGNACIOMasculinoKBIKE SPECIALIZED TEAM
BARAJAS SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉMasculinoKENZA ULB
Barrado, AlvaroMasculinoTEAM CERDO
Beneitez Vega, Pablo JoséMasculinoSPORTPLA
Benito del Amo, AndrésMasculino LOS SEXMOS
Bermejo Garcia, RaulMasculinoMAMMOTH
Bernabe Arteaga, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Briones, AlbertoMasculinoTEAM CERDO
CANOSA CANOSA, UXÍOMasculinoC.C.OS ESFOLA ARRÓS
Cardona Alos, MoisesMasculinoCYCLE STORE-SPECIALIZED
Corral Taboada, IvanMasculinoMTB RACE TORREJON
CRISTOBAL MAYORAL, PABLOMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
DACH FERNANDEZ, CARLOSMasculinoAMACHETE
de la rubia lopez, sergioMasculinoGRUPETO LA TRAMPA MAPFRE SAN AGUSTIN
Díaz Perona, IvánMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
Duarte, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Elola Tur, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escalante, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVEZ HONTORIA, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE
Fernandez Rodriguez, PabloMasculinoNON STOPPERS
Fiestas Muñoz, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galdo Alvarez, Jose AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galvez Gonzalez, RamonMasculinoSPORT PUSA
García Echevarria, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia fernandez, MarcosMasculinoARCE TEAM
García López, OscarMasculinoARCE TEAM
Garcia Martin, MarianoMasculinoARITMETE
Garrido Martin, AlbertoMasculinoMTB RACE TORREJON
Gómez Aguado, José MiguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL
HELLIN COLMENA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRANZ MORAL, JANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Imaz Creo, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Meltzer, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENTE HERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinoLLORSOIL TEAM
LLORENTE HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoLLORSOIL TEAM
Lopez Ballesteros, FranciscoMasculinoKBIKE SPECIALIZED TEAM
Martín Almohalla, Pedro JoaquínMasculinoCLUB PIEDRAHíTA MTB
Martin Garcia, Juan JoseMasculinoMATALACARRERA
Martín Hernández, DeliaFemeninoCLUB PIEDRAHíTA MTB
Martín Robles, CesarMasculinoXC13BIKETEAM
Martinez Garcia, EusebioMasculinoAMACHETE
Miñas Galan, Jose luisMasculinoLOS SEXMOS
Nevado lopez, Jose antonioMasculinoC.D SPORTS PUSA
Onrubia Alvarez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OTERO MANTECAS, ASUNFemeninoKOBRETTI TEAM
Palenzuela, ClaraFemeninoBICICLETAS SALCHI
Pastor, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIOMasculinoMATALACARRERA
Pérez Fernández, JorgeMasculinoC.C. OS ESFOLA ARRÓS
Prieto Hidalgo, JaimeMasculinoMTB RACE TORREJON
Rodríguez Morán, MirentzuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Piote, ElenaFemeninoECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
Rojo García, Francisco JavierMasculinoPULGAR XC TEAM
ROSADO GALAN, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoMATALACARRERA
RUBIO GÁRATE, DIEGOMasculinoENBICI
Rubio Moraleda, Juan JoseMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
Ruiz, NachoMasculinoMTB NAVALAGAMELLA
Salvador Esteban, CarlosMasculinoMTB RACE TORREJON
Sanchez diaz, SergioMasculinoSPORTPLA
Sanz alvarez, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Campuzano, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGOVIA QUIROS, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
serrano, victorMasculinoLUAL BIKE
Tarrega Casanova, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor Arias, RobertoMasculinoFITBIKE MADRID
Torrecilla Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA TORREJON
Valencia, DanielMasculinoBICICLETAS SALCHI
Vinuesa Berdion, RafaelMasculinoGRUPETO LA TRAMPA MAPFRE SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX