Araya Torres, Christian | Masculino | ESENCIA | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
Arévalo González, Raquel | Feminino | CD HERBANIA | MASTER 45 (45-49) F |
Auyanet Báez, Estefanía | Feminino | CD SORIA 9 | MASTER 40 (40-44) F |
BARROSO NAVA, EDUARDO | Masculino | CD HERBANIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Batista, Nemesio | Masculino | Individual |
Benítez Benítez, Fausto Gil | Masculino | CALIMA | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Blanco Alejo, Jesús Manuel | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 35 (35-39) M |
Bomhoff, Sven | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
Bonet Teixeira, Jesus | Masculino | CD TRIDAN DANYSPORT | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Brito Fernandez, Ricardo | Masculino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Brito Sánchez, María | Feminino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | INFANTIL F |
CABALLERO ROMERO, ROSA M. | Feminino | CN MANRESA | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Caceres pere z, Vanessa | Feminino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | MASTER 25 (25-29) F |
Carrascosa Hester, Tomás | Masculino | NADAMAS | JUNIOR 2 M |
CS, MD | Masculino | CD HERBANIA | INFANTIL M |
Castrillo Simón, Octavio | Masculino | CD BELEN MARIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
COCERA CORDÓN, YARE | Masculino | CN METROPOLE | JUNIOR 2 M |
colaprisca, roberto | Masculino | CLUB DEPORTIVO GORDILLO SWIM TRAIN MASPALOMAS | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
DE LUIGI, LUIGI | Masculino | CD TRIDAN DANYSPORT | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
Díaz Díaz, Celso Julio | Masculino | TEIMAR | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
DIAZ CRUZ, CAYETANO | Masculino | NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA | JUNIOR 1 M |
diaz jimenez, enrique | Masculino | CD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS | MASTER 30 (30-34) M |
Fehr, Jürg | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 70 (70-74) M |
FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ, YARITZA NAZARET | Feminino | CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS | JUNIOR 1 F |
FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ, YLENIA DEL CARMEN | Feminino | CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS | MASTER 20 (20-24) F |
Fernández Ruiz, Raúl | Masculino | CD TRIDAN DANYSPORT | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Garcia Alarcos, Sara | Feminino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 40 (40-44) F |
Garcia Garcia, Jose Agustín | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Gil Henríquez, Jorge Juan | Masculino | CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Gil León, Javier Luis | Masculino | CN CARUCAGUA | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIO | Masculino | CALIMA | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
GOMEZ MARTIN, JOSE | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 65 (65-69) M |
Gómez Yanes, Máxima | Feminino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | JUNIOR 1 F |
González De Armas, Betuel | Masculino | CB DOMINICAS VISTABELLA | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
González Fernández, Daniel | Masculino | CD TRIDAN DANYSPORT | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
GONZALEZ FERRERA, ALTHAY | Masculino | REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | INFANTIL M |
Hernández Calderón, Iker | Masculino | CD TENETEIDE | INFANTIL M |
Hernández Hernández, Javier | Masculino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | MASTER 30 (30-34) M |
HERRERA CABALLERO, ROSA | Feminino | CLUB NATACIO CERVERA | MASTER 20 (20-24) F |
HERRERA DE LOS SANTOS, MIGUEL | Masculino | CN MANRESA | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
Hormiga Paez, Jesus Manuel | Masculino | CALIMA | MASTER 60 (60-64) M |
Jaén Serra, Naira | Feminino | NADAMAS | INFANTIL F |
Kulbaba, Martin Rodolfo | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
López Trasobares, Elena | Feminino | OLA OLA | MASTER 45 (45-49) F |
Lorente Alava, Meritxell | Feminino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 35 (35-39) F |
Martín Capote, Pablo | Masculino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | JUNIOR 1 M |
MARTÍNEZ DE LA BARRERA, RAFAEL | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
MENDOZA MARTIN, MARIA JOSE | Feminino | CN VALLEVERDE | MASTER 35 (35-39) F |
NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTIN | Masculino | CD MAREA VIVA | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
OShanahan Roca, Mauricio | Masculino | METROPOLE | MASTER 80 (80-84) M |
Peñaloza González, Kervin Samuel | Masculino | REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | JUNIOR 1 M |
PIGAZOS PERELLO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES | Feminino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Pina Oses, Carlos | Masculino | CD SORIA 9 | MASTER 40 (40-44) M |
Quesada González, Nauzet | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Ramon Relanzon, Alfonso | Masculino | TODO POR UN SUENO | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
retrosi, mario | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Rodríguez Medina, Talia | Feminino | Individual | MASTER 30 (30-44) F |
Rodríguez Santana, Ernesto | Masculino | CN VALLEVERDE | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Roger Umpierrez, Marcos | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 30 (30-34) M |
Ruiz García, Olga | Feminino | CLUB NATACIóN VALLEVERDE | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Sánchez Hortelano, Guillermo | Masculino | Individual | MASTER 55 (55-59) M |
SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO, IAN | Masculino | CN VALLEVERDE | INFANTIL M |
Sánchez Rupérez, Silvia | Feminino | Individual | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Sánchez Rupérez, Juan Antonio | Masculino | CD TELLOLIN | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Sarmiento Guerra, Elena | Feminino | CD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS | JUNIOR 2 F |
SUAREZ GUILLEN, NATALIA | Feminino | CD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS | JUNIOR 1 F |
Suarez cruz, Gustavo David | Masculino | TENERIFE MASTERS | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |
Suárez Montero, Nicolás | Masculino | Individual | JUNIOR 1 M |
Tabares Alberti, Araceli | Feminino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Tabares Alberti, Araceli | Feminino | CN VULCANIA | MASTER 50 (50-54) F |
Tovar Cañibano, Silvia | Feminino | CALIMA | MASTER 45 (45-49) F |
Trechslin, Barbara | Feminino | Individual | MASTER 60 (60-64) F |
Valdivielso Mendi, Óscar | Masculino | CLUB DE TENIS VALLE ARIDANE | MASTER 50 (50-54) M |
Vega Guedes, Sonia | Feminino | Individual | MASTER 30 (30-44) F |
Viera Galván, Javier Aday | Masculino | CALIMA | MASTER 45 (45-49) M |