08 Abr 2018, Badia del Vallès

La Cursa Badia 2018

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

Descarregar classificações
NomeGéneroClube
Alfonso Ibalez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Alfonso Ibañez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
Almendros, JordiMasculinoIndividual
Alvarez Gorgojo, DanielMasculinoCORNELLA ATLETIC
Armengol, ChristianMasculinoIndividual
Arriaza Bosch, MarcMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Bueno Ruiz, DanielMasculinoIndividual
Cañadas, José mMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
Cañadillas Reina, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
castaño, ISABEL MARIAFemininoIndividual
Chico, JordiMasculinoI RUN WITH LEIVA
Clua Pelayo, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
CRIACH DOS SANTOS, ISABELFemininoCERCLE SABADELLES
Crivillers Galobardas, DavidMasculinoTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
ESTOR AGUERO, LOLAFemininoIndividual
Ferrero Pintor, RobertoMasculinoBARBERA
fresneda jimenez, miquelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Garcia Cortés, XavierMasculinoCASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP
Gracia Lote, MercedesFemininoBARBERA
Grau Davi, LlorençMasculinoC.E.LLORENÇA
Heredia Correa, EstebanMasculinoIndividual
Hidalgo Marquez, XaviMasculinoXIRIN
Jimenez Garcia, DanielMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
López Alcantara, María del CarmenFemininoIndividual
Lopez Araiz, MarcosMasculinoCN BADIA
LOZANO CALVO, MARTAFemininoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Magdaleno Urgelles, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Martin de los Reyes, JonatanMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Ramírez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Martos Sierra, Jose LuisMasculinoBARBERA
Mora Cuadros, IñakiMasculinoXIBEKARUNNERS
Murcia Arcas, JaviMasculinoCLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
Murgui Muñoz, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Oriol, OscarMasculinoIndividual
Ortega, BeatrizFemininoINDEPENDIENTE
ortega aguero, ismaelMasculinoIndividual
Ortega Agüero, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Pérez García, MarinaFemininoIndividual
PICÓ ZAMORA, ROGERMasculinoIndividual
RETORTILLO LOPEZ, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
Rodríguez, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
Ruiz, RaulMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Sánchez, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Santos Gata, LeandroMasculinoIndividual
Taberner Masnou, JoanMasculinoDIEDRE
Tallon Luengo, HectorMasculinoBARBERA
Tomàs Ojeda, ÀmbarFemininoJUDO BADIA
triguero molina, miguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Ventura Omella, JoanMasculinoIndividual