10 Sep 2017, Sevilla

Santander Triathlon Series - Sevilla 2017

Sailkapen ofiziala Olímpico Individual

Olímpico Individual

51.5km

Top 10 Gizonezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1167ÁLVARO GARCIA GAÑAN CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ00:15:58
2262PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS CD UTRERA ACUATICA00:17:27
3423JAVIER CABELLO MONGE ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS00:18:26
4569JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTRADA NICASIO CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON00:18:32
56105LUIS MILLAN ZAFRA MONTILLA CÓRDOBA TRIATLON00:18:32
67136JOAQUÍN IGLESIAS BERENGUER ADSEVILLA00:18:33
78304ALEJANDRO MONTERO ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE00:19:03
89103JUAN ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO ISBYLIA SLOPPY JOES00:19:18
91068ANTONIO TORRES CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON00:19:26
131440MIKEL SAMANIEGO C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM00:20:12
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
2240MIKEL SAMANIEGO C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM01:28:25
3323JAVIER CABELLO MONGE ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS01:26:51
4462PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS CD UTRERA ACUATICA01:26:49
5568ANTONIO TORRES CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON01:28:52
66136JOAQUÍN IGLESIAS BERENGUER ADSEVILLA01:28:39
77105LUIS MILLAN ZAFRA MONTILLA CÓRDOBA TRIATLON01:28:44
8869JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTRADA NICASIO CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON01:28:59
91067ÁLVARO GARCIA GAÑAN CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ01:26:49
2324304ALEJANDRO MONTERO ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE01:32:56
2627103JUAN ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO ISBYLIA SLOPPY JOES01:33:47
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
3367ÁLVARO GARCIA GAÑAN CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ01:55:56
4462PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS CD UTRERA ACUATICA01:56:08
55304ALEJANDRO MONTERO ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE02:03:41
6623JAVIER CABELLO MONGE ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS01:57:58
99103JUAN ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO ISBYLIA SLOPPY JOES02:06:16
1212105LUIS MILLAN ZAFRA MONTILLA CÓRDOBA TRIATLON02:01:21
171769JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTRADA NICASIO CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON02:02:01
191940MIKEL SAMANIEGO C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM02:01:44
202068ANTONIO TORRES CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON02:02:17
7273136JOAQUÍN IGLESIAS BERENGUER ADSEVILLA02:06:11
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1167ÁLVARO GARCIA GAÑAN CLUB NATACION BADAJOZ01:55:56
2262PEDRO LUMBRERAS ARIAS CD UTRERA ACUATICA01:56:08
3323JAVIER CABELLO MONGE ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS01:57:58
44105LUIS MILLAN ZAFRA MONTILLA CÓRDOBA TRIATLON02:01:21
5540MIKEL SAMANIEGO C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM02:01:44
6669JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTRADA NICASIO CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON02:02:01
7768ANTONIO TORRES CLUB NATACION MELILLA TRIATLON02:02:17
88304ALEJANDRO MONTERO ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE02:03:41
910136JOAQUÍN IGLESIAS BERENGUER ADSEVILLA02:06:11
1011103JUAN ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO ISBYLIA SLOPPY JOES02:06:16

Top 10 Emakumezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
139MARIA PUJOL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE00:18:15
236156MARÍA LUISA VÁZQUEZ DEL REY RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE00:21:53
3454MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO CAPEX VILLAFRANCA00:22:56
61145MARTA SPUCH CALVAR CDM TARTESSOS00:25:57
7116146ELENA SANCHEZ BUENO ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS00:25:58
8117155MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN LÓPEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE00:26:00
1014110MARIA SALAZAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE00:26:56
111816MELI PINEDA SIERRA CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S00:28:31
121863INMACULADA LÓPEZ HIDALGO C.D NOSOTRASSI00:28:47
142277IRENE MACIAS BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE00:30:14
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
199MARIA PUJOL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE01:28:50
31026MELI PINEDA SIERRA CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S01:49:07
4134155MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN LÓPEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE01:48:32
61794MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO CAPEX VILLAFRANCA01:49:39
7192146ELENA SANCHEZ BUENO ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS01:54:16
81933INMACULADA LÓPEZ HIDALGO C.D NOSOTRASSI01:57:05
92017IRENE MACIAS BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE01:59:26
112105MARTA SPUCH CALVAR CDM TARTESSOS01:56:21
12232156MARÍA LUISA VÁZQUEZ DEL REY RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE01:56:32
1423910MARIA SALAZAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE02:02:27
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1409MARIA PUJOL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE02:03:54
21306MELI PINEDA SIERRA CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S02:29:06
31377IRENE MACIAS BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE02:39:59
415710MARIA SALAZAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE02:43:53
5175155MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN LÓPEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE02:30:42
82015MARTA SPUCH CALVAR CDM TARTESSOS02:40:19
102053INMACULADA LÓPEZ HIDALGO C.D NOSOTRASSI02:41:16
11206156MARÍA LUISA VÁZQUEZ DEL REY RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE02:40:50
14217146ELENA SANCHEZ BUENO ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS02:40:02
152294MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO CAPEX VILLAFRANCA02:36:43
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
199MARIA PUJOL PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE02:03:54
21276MELI PINEDA SIERRA CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S02:29:06
3138155MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN LÓPEZ LÓPEZ INDEPENDIENTE02:30:42
41754MIRIAM DIOSDADO MOLANO CAPEX VILLAFRANCA02:36:43
51897IRENE MACIAS BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE02:39:59
6190146ELENA SANCHEZ BUENO ADSEVILLA CLÍNICA CARIÑANOS02:40:02
71915MARTA SPUCH CALVAR CDM TARTESSOS02:40:19
8194156MARÍA LUISA VÁZQUEZ DEL REY RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE02:40:50
91983INMACULADA LÓPEZ HIDALGO C.D NOSOTRASSI02:41:16
1020410MARIA SALAZAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE02:43:53