15 Jun 2024, Quintanar de la Orden

III CARRERA POPULAR 10k y 5.5k QUINTANAREÑA 2024

Izen-emateak eta informazioa

5,5k-era izena emandakoak

5.5km

IzenaGeneroaKluba
ALMENDROS FERNANDEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Aparicio checa, ÁngelaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Arranz Peinado, SergioMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
ARRIBAS TOLDOS, MOISÉSMasculinoRURAL PARK SOCUELLAMOS
Barbera mira, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Barrios Argumánez, MarioMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Beltrá Villaseñor, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
benavent villaseñor, elisaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Blanco Velasco, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Botija Adrián, AlbaFemeninoPESETEAM
Botija Corrales, Emilio JoséMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Camacho Nieto, Miguel AngelMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
CAÑADAS CUENCA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Cantarero Muñoz, JenniferFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Cartas Guzmán, PaulaFemeninoPESETEAM
Cicuendez Fernandez, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
COBO TORRESANO, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
COLLADO ESQUINAS, OSCARMasculinoRUBIAS TEAM
Corrales serrano, Francisco EnriqueMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
CUADRADO BOROBIA, JONMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Delgado Romero, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Díaz López, MagdalenaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Escudero Escudero, ÁngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Escudero Nieto, AlbaFemeninoPESETEAM
Escudero Torresano, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
EM, NFemeninoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
FEIJÓO VÁZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
Fernández Fernández, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Fernández Fernández, LauraFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
FERNANDEZ MORALEDA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
FERNANDEZ MORALEDA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Fernández Villacañas, LauraFemeninoPESETEAM
García Fernández, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
García García, MartinMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
GARCIA GUIJARRO, ROSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
García Heras, JaimeMasculinoPESETA TEAM
García Leganés, TaniaFemeninoPESETEAM
García Tavira, María RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
González Gómez, MartaFemeninoIRNANRUNLIFE
Gonzalez Lopez, LeireFemeninoPESETEAM
guijarro muñoz, Jose ManuelMasculino-
Hernández Agudo, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Herrera Ramírez, Jose AlfonsoMasculinoAA LOS PIELES RUN
Iniesta Gonzalez, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Jiménez Mayenco, TomásMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Linillos Avendaño, JesúsMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
López López, Pablo JavierMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
López Martín de Vidales, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
López Vallejo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Lucerón Lucerón, José ManuelMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Manjavacas Garcia, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Marin Torres, TeresaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
martinez, emiMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Molina Ortiz, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Moreno nieto, SamuelMasculinoPESETEAM
Moreno Romero, VirginiaFemeninoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
Muñoz Organero, MariolaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Navalón Heras, CristinaFemeninoPESETEAM
Nieto Extremera, M AsunciónFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Nieto García, Elena IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Nieto San Millan, Isbara IngridFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Oliveros Escribano, DavidMasculinoRUNNERS CORRAL
Olmo Moreno, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ortega Egido, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Ortiz Avila, AsunFemeninoCLUB VILLA DE VALDEMORO TRIATLON
Ortiz Escribano, Ángel MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Pardal Olivera, MontserratFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
Parla Muñoz, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Pascual Ferreiro, JonMasculinoC.D. GLOBEROS ALMAZáN
Patiño Martínez, Jose ClementeMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Pedraza González, LauraFemeninoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
PINTADO PEREZ, DESIDERIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Pozos viller, FatimaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Pradillo Toledo, MaríaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Quintanar Agenjo, EmilioMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Ramirez Sánchez, Carlos JacobMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Rico Jiménez, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Rico Jiménez, EmiliaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Rodrigo Carranza, VíctorMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN
Rodríguez Esquinas, José IgnacioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Rodríguez Moreno, DavidMasculinoPESETEAM
Rosado Muñoz, BeatrizFemeninoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Rosales Leal, Ricardo SoneMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Rubio Roldan, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Ruiz de Maximo, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Ruiz Escudero, LauraFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Sánchez Perea, LucíaFemeninoJOSELU TRAINER
Santos Collado, Jose JavierMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Santos García-Navas, CarlosMasculinoJOSELU TRAINER
Sanz Serrano, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Sepúlveda Villaseñor, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Serrano Tornero, RocioFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Tomás, FranMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Torresano García, MarisaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Valencia Rodríguez, Yohann MiguelMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Vela nieto, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
Villacañas gonzalez, AlexandraFemeninoPESETEAM
Villafranca Medina, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Villarejo de la Cruz, MaríaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Villaseñor Jiménez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA