22 Sep 2018, Madrid

Challenge Madrid 2018

Sailkapen ofiziala Individual Challenge Madrid

Individual Challenge Madrid

226km

Top 10 Gizonezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
223PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:46:13
3313MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON00:51:25
7822ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS00:54:22
8917SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI00:54:26
91021CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:55:14
10111TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA00:55:31
141812DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS00:57:59
172110ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS00:59:28
2631291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA01:02:24
495523CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS01:04:26
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1110ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS01:01:56
3312DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS01:00:42
443PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:49:00
5521CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:58:03
6613MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON00:54:14
7817SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI00:57:23
9131TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA00:58:39
101422ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS00:57:32
162323CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS01:08:13
3544291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA01:06:51
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
033PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL02:34:32
011TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA02:40:42
0713MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON02:46:26
01021CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS02:51:25
01617SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI02:52:21
05291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA02:53:39
01312DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS02:54:16
01922ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS02:54:43
01110ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS02:55:20
01523CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS03:03:04
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
033PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL03:47:37
011TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA03:49:31
0213MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON03:57:48
0721CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS04:06:02
0817SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI04:07:11
06291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA04:08:12
01010ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS04:10:32
01722ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS04:12:14
01812DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS04:12:49
01223CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS04:20:02
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
011TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA04:39:31
033PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL04:39:32
0213MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON04:48:25
0721CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS04:59:16
0517SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI04:59:30
012291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA05:02:39
0910ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS05:03:56
01412DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS05:07:41
02122ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS05:08:29
01323CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS05:14:44
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
111TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA06:07:00
223PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL06:11:12
4413MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON06:25:33
55291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA06:40:29
6617SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI06:31:42
8821CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS06:32:52
9910ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS06:36:50
121312DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS06:44:40
141523CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS06:53:21
172022ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS06:50:00
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
2423CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS06:55:26
3510ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS06:38:57
5721CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS06:35:03
6813MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON06:27:46
8121TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA06:09:23
91422ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS06:52:30
101517SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI06:34:15
1217291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA06:43:04
16213PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL06:13:53
192412DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS06:47:25
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
031TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA06:49:15
063PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL06:55:51
0413MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON07:08:39
0221CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS07:14:30
0510ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS07:20:43
02017SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI07:20:46
015291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA07:28:29
0712DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS07:29:37
0822ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS07:35:51
01023CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS07:39:03
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
021TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA07:20:44
063PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL07:30:19
0313MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON07:41:12
0121CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS07:45:54
0410ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS07:53:42
02117SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI07:58:16
0512DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS08:03:44
015291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA08:04:43
0722ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS08:09:50
01023CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS08:13:25
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
021TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA07:52:58
063PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL08:04:57
0313MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON08:15:54
0121CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS08:17:40
0410ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS08:28:50
01917SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI08:37:28
0512DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS08:38:07
014291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA08:40:58
0722ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS08:44:27
01123CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS08:49:22
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
021TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA08:26:06
093PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL08:42:31
0121CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS08:51:19
0313MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON08:51:43
0610ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS09:05:57
0412DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS09:13:41
014291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA09:18:45
0722ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS09:20:20
02117SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI09:20:28
01023CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS09:26:39
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1121CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS09:24:29
221TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA09:00:13
3313MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON09:28:12
4512DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS09:50:22
5722ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS09:59:05
6810ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS09:46:27
7103PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL09:23:01
81123CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS10:04:44
1114291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA09:58:27
182417SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI10:07:50
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
111TIMOTHY VAN HOUTEM 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA09:00:13
223PABLO DAPENA GONZALEZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL09:23:01
3321CARLOS AZNAR GALLEGO DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS09:24:29
4413MORTEN BRAMMER OLESEN AARHUS 1900 TRIATHLON09:28:12
5510ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA PEREZ TRIENTRENOS09:46:27
6612DIRK WIJNALDA HELLAS09:50:22
79291MARCO CORTI ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA09:58:27
81022ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ CLU TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS09:59:05
91123CARLOS SIMÓN CAPITÁN PEREGRINA TRIENTRENOS10:04:44
101317SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ TORRES 2XTRI10:07:50

Top 10 Emakumezkoa

Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1465MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM00:51:39
21270EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE00:56:26
31360LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE00:56:28
41461ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT00:56:32
5292LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM01:01:04
64762VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE01:03:13
97864MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION01:06:57
1091320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.01:07:46
129966SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI01:08:27
1310463HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE01:09:32
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1770EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE00:59:17
2961ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT00:59:29
31160LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE00:59:28
41265MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM00:54:46
5152LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM01:04:17
61866SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI01:11:58
720320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.01:11:25
83064MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION01:10:57
93762VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE01:07:33
104963HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE01:14:13
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
0961ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT02:52:42
01270EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE02:52:45
01460LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE02:53:05
02465MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM02:54:55
0232LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM03:04:13
03266SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI03:15:54
03963HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE03:20:30
07562VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE03:20:59
09764MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION03:27:23
0123320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.03:33:46
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01460LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE04:10:11
01661ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT04:10:12
01570EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE04:10:13
02965MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM04:17:43
0202LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM04:23:54
03266SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI04:40:00
04263HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE04:47:28
07862VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE04:53:55
08064MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION05:00:21
0113320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.05:10:49
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01160LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE05:04:30
01761ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT05:05:39
02370EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE05:06:30
03165MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM05:16:03
0272LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM05:20:45
03666SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI05:38:57
05163HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE05:48:23
09162VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE05:58:45
010964MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION06:07:34
079320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.06:14:51
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
11260LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE06:42:23
21661ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT06:47:58
31770EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE06:48:01
4212LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM07:00:08
52665MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM07:00:00
63666SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI07:29:17
74063HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE07:37:00
98662VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE07:58:36
119164MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION08:04:05
1297320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.08:07:41
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1160LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE06:44:18
2365MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM07:02:03
31070EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE06:50:16
41164MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION08:06:22
51361ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT06:50:21
6312LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM07:03:05
733320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.08:10:42
94266SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI07:32:39
125263HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE07:40:38
159762VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE08:03:17
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01160LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE07:28:13
0961ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT07:33:50
01370EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE07:34:47
0122LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM07:47:18
01865MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM07:48:05
05966SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI08:25:21
02763HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE08:28:33
01320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.08:47:04
02464MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION08:53:44
07862VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE08:58:26
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01260LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE08:02:45
0861ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT08:07:50
01470EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE08:11:02
0112LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM08:21:16
01865MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM08:25:30
04866SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI09:04:58
02663HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE09:06:32
09320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.09:28:38
02564MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION09:31:52
07362VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE09:41:53
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01060LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE08:38:12
0861ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT08:42:27
01670EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE08:50:06
092LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM08:55:39
02465MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM09:06:31
02063HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE09:44:06
04966SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI09:48:12
017320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.10:11:44
02664MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION10:12:27
07462VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE10:28:12
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
01160LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE09:15:50
0861ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT09:18:19
052LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM09:29:42
01570EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE09:30:23
02965MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM09:53:19
01763HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE10:23:03
04466SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI10:32:52
02364MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION10:54:00
022320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.10:57:52
06562VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE11:14:52
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
142LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM10:05:16
2661ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT09:54:44
3960LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE09:52:33
41770EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE10:13:03
51863HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE11:03:42
62164MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION11:36:47
727320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.11:45:47
83665MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM10:44:05
94166SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI11:17:06
116062VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE11:59:20
Pos. generoPos.DortsalaIzenaTaldeaD. ofiziala
1760LAURA SIDDALL INDEPENDIENTE09:52:33
2861ALEXANDRA TONDEUR ADEPS-URBANTRISPORT09:54:44
3122LISA ROBERTS TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM10:05:16
41570EVA WUTTI INDEPENDIENTE10:13:03
52165MARGIE SANTIMARIA PPRTEAM10:44:05
62963HELENA KOTOPULU TITAN TRILIFE11:03:42
73466SILVIA FELT BALBACH TSG WEINHEIM/ ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI11:17:06
84764MIRIAM VAN REIJEN DUTCH TRIATHLON FEDERATION11:36:47
953320KRISTINA SENDEL MALICREW E.V.11:45:47
106262VANESSA PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE11:59:20