26 may 2024, Toledo

XXIII Carrera Popular Corpus Christi de Toledo Memorial José Luis Pantoja

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Absoluta

5.2km

NombreGéneroClub
ADEVA URBAN, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguado Vadillo, RaquelFemeninoROJAS RUNNING
alarcon garcia, pablo javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alberti, EmanueleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcazar Fernández, IreneFemeninoTRAININGREY
Alconada López, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alía Moral, SebastiánMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Alonso Calviño, AntonioMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
Alonso redondo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Rojas, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ GUIO, ANA BELENFemeninoPUERTA BISAGRA
Aparicio Cedillo, VanessaFemeninoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
Aparicio Miñana, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Minguijón, Eduardo MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arevalillo Nogués, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
armada de losada, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARRIBAS, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARRIBAS SÁNCHEZ, EVA MARIAFemeninoVVRUNNERS
Atienza Hernando, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballesteros Aparicio, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTEROS DÍEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BEJARANO PARRA, INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito del Barrio, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Diaz, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERMEJO CUSSÓ, ANGELMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Bernal Palomino, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blázquez Blázquez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bolado palomo, IsabelFemeninoTRAININGREY
Borrero Alcazar, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Braojos, MarianoMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
BRIONES MEDIANO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABELLO TORDESILLAS, DAVIDMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
CABEZAS, BRENDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cáceres Escobar, Eva MaríaFemeninoENJOYFITTOLEDO
Calvo Castaño, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calzón de la Cruz, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMUÑAS ÁVILA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano Gómez, ÁlvaroMasculinoESCUELA ATLETISMO MORA
Cano Oliva, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmena García, RaúlMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
Caro Rodríguez, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrera García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castellanos Alcobendas, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cedillo Resuela, MaribelFemeninoTRAININGREY
Chicharro Ruiz, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chumillas Consuegra, Andrea EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
colomar fernandez, jorgeMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Comendador Arquero, JulioMasculinoVVRUNNERS
CUERVA ROMO, JORGE RAULMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Cumplido sobrino, VirginiaFemeninoTOLETOLE
De ancos González, BorjaMasculinoCD LOS FIERAS
de la Cruz Gómez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Peña Saavedra, María JoséFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO MORA
De Oteo Pérez, SantiagoMasculinoVVRUNNERS
de Paz, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Castillo de Torres, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Cerro Perez, AnaFemeninoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
Del cerro villaluenga, Luis ManuelMasculinoBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
Del Moral oral, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Viso, AntonioMasculinoRUNFREE
Dengra Hidalgo, HugoMasculinoLOS MATAOS TOLEDO
Diaz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz González, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Jurado, JorgeMasculinoESCUELA ATLETISMO MORA
DIAZ JUSTO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz López, AndreaFemeninoTRAININGREY
diaz lopez, jaimeMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN PABLO
Díaz Lozoya, Jose MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Vazquez, OscarMasculinoASOCIACION ATLETICA TORRIJOS
Dorado Menchero, EusebioMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Ebnozanbal daoui, MonirMasculinoFREE SPIRIT TOLEDO
Es salmi Ez Zitouni, YoussefMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Fernández chinchón, GloriaFemeninoLOKITAS RUNNERS
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, VÍCTOR MANUELMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
Fernandez Lopez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Piernas, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández-Torija García de Blas, Luis MiguelMasculinoBIKILAMANJARO
Fraile Perez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALAN PEREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Galán Soler, JorgeMasculinoBULLPROJECT TRIATLON
Gallardo Arellano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gálvez Martin, PalomaFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO ORGAZ
Gálvez Casillas, LucíaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Alonso, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia cabello, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Cabezas, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García del Cid Vargas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Fernández, Jesus AntonioMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
García Fernández -Puebla, JuliánMasculinoGRUPO PEDRO VEGA
García García, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García García, RobertoMasculinoLOS MATAOS TOLEDO
García Gómez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gomez, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA IGLESIAS, VERÓNICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Martín, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Martín, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Moreno, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
GARCIA OCHOA PEREZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Orden, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García redondo, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Ruiz, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Valencia, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA VILLAR, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Garciía Morenilla, LeticiaFemeninoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
Gil Calvo, JOSE ALBERTOMasculinoRUNTIC
Gil García, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Puerta, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
Gomez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Bonilla, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Garcia, María JoseFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
GOMEZ GOMEZ, ISAACMasculinoBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
GÓMEZ HIGUERA, JOSÉ RAMÓNMasculinoLIBRE
gomez jimenez, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Lazaro, JorgeMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Gómez Martín-Maestro, Irene MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez-G, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González, LolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
González, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Alameda, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez contreras, LuzFemeninoFREE SPIRIT TOLEDO
González Díaz, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González García, MarisolFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Garcia, FernandoMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
González Jiménez, Pedro JoséMasculinoTRAININGREY
Gonzalez Ríos, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Rodriguez, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerrero Ludeña, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Cruz, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez García, UrbanoMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Gutiérrez María, José LuisMasculinoHADES BOX CENTER
Gutiérrez Orgaz, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez, anaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Morales, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Pérez, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ ROSET, PABLOMasculinoTHERION RUNNING CLUB
Hipólito, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hita, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hopkins, Rory Joaquín delMasculinoRUNFREE
JIMENEZ GARCIA, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Moreno, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, VICENTEMasculinoSIN CLUB
Justiniano Rojas, RicardoMasculinoROJAS RUNNING
Laguna Gómez, CarlosMasculinoTRAININGREY
Landrove Nombela, CruzFemeninoBIKILAMANJARO
Lara Fuentes, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÁZARO CANDELA, HENARFemeninoCERRO DEL BU
Lescellière-Dumilly, FabienMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lillo del Pozo, CristinaFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO MORA
López Bueno, TeresaFemeninoGRUPO PEDRO VEGA
López García, JuanMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
López García, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, CRISANTO ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Naranjo, Félix albertoMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorente Dominguez, Jose EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOSADA MARTINEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIWILD FUENSALIDA
Lozano Aparicio, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOZANO GUERRA, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis Aina, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luján García, MaribelFemeninoPUERTA BISAGRA
Lujan Torres, DiegoMasculinoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
LUMBRERAS SANTAMENTE, LUIS CARLOSMasculinoTHERION RUNNING
Luna González, PedroMasculinoTRAININGREY
Macia Patiño, IgnacioMasculinoTRAININGREY
Manzano Redondo, IvanMasculinoTRAININGREY
Marchante Reillo, MabelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAROTO RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Márquez de Prado Ferrera, IsabelFemeninoVVRUNNERS
Márquez de Prado Ferrera, RosinaFemeninoVVRUNNERS
martin, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Alonso, JuanMasculinoCD SIGMA SPORTS
Martín Coba, LorenzoMasculinoSILVIA,S TEAM
Martín López, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín López, EstefaníaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Mora, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Rodríguez, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Rodriguez, LeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Serrano, GonzaloMasculinoSILVIA,S TEAM
MARTÍN VENTAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, LourdesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Benayas, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Arribas, AlfonsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Calvo, RicardoMasculinoTRAININGREY
Martínez Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Sobrino, IreneFemeninoVVRUNNERS
MARTÍNEZ-GRANDE TORRESANO, RAÚLMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marugan, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata Delgado, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo de Paredes, Francisco JavierMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
MERINO, JULIOMasculinoINDIVIDUAL
MOLERO GONZALEZ, VICTOR DOMINGOMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Molina Maldonado, José LuisMasculinoTRAININGREY
Molina Martínez, Antonio DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monesi, FrancescoMasculinoTRAININGREY
Montoro Moreno, SusanaFemeninoBIKILAMANJARO
MORA GOMEZ DEL PULGAR, ENRIQUEMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Mora Granados, IreneFemeninoTRAININGREY
Mora Torrejón, DavidMasculinoTRAININGREY
Morales Benítez, Fátima del PinoFemeninoACADEMIA DE INFANTERíA
MORALES IGLESIAS, MARÍA DEL ROSARIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Fernández, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Moreno Page, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Pérez, MariaFemeninoCD SIGMA SPORTS
Moreno Pérez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morón Losana, FermínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ LUCAS, JUAN JOSEMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Murillo Sánchez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO BONILLA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoUNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
Navarro Lahera, JesúsMasculinoBIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN
Navarro Toledo, AlbertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
Nieto García, ÁngelMasculinoTRAININGREY
Nuñez Garrido, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NUÑEZ ROJAS, ANA MARIAFemeninoPUERTA BISAGRA
Ojalvo Martín, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ojalvo Martín, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ORDAS BARAJAS, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega redondo, AbelMasculinoTRAININGREY
Ortiz Marinero, Axel EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pachón Iglesias, MartaFemeninoVVRUNNERS
PALENCIA CASTELLANOS, CRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palomo aguado, NereaFemeninoTRAININGREY
Paredes Sanchez Miranda, JoaquinMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO DON BENITO
París Salas, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL CUESTA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoQUIMIFARMA
Pavon Corredor, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paz Pérez, Andrea deFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peinado Roman, Francisco JoseMasculinoMAXIMO TRAIL
Peña Arroyo, EstherFemeninoTRAININGREY
PEÑALVER GUZMAN, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perea Valle, CristinaFemeninoTRAININGREY
Perea zapata, Francisco JavierMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
PEREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoTRAININGREY
Pérez Rocamora, Luis AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Cejuela, DianaFemeninoESCUELA ATLETISMO MORA
Pérez Escudero, Francisco JavierMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Pérez Escudero, MiguelMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Perez Español, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Gómez, José DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez López, Eva MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ZABA, RAULMasculino-
Pintor Piélago, MontañaFemeninoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Piqueras García, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Plasencia, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTALES MAESO, LUISMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Prieto Corbacho, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rabadán Ariza, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, JOSEMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Ramos Carmona, RobertoMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
RAMOS GARRIDO, ANGEL LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS PANES, JOSÉ JAVERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Prieto, Jaime ManuelMasculinoTRAININGREY
Ramos Rincón, Francisco JavierMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Redondo Benito, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rey de Paz, FernandoMasculinoTRAININGREY
Richards, GarethMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rina Almansa, LauraFemeninoVVRUNNERS
Rivera Sesmero, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Robles Garcia, AntonioMasculinoRUNNER ARGANZUELA
Robles Pérez, AlfonsoMasculinoTHERION RUNNING
Rodriguez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Chicharro, Irene HuaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Corrochano, GustavoMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Rodríguez Dorado, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Garcia, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Guillén, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ MAZARIEGO, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Palomo, LucíaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLóN TRIWILD
Rodríguez Sánchez Herrera, Manuel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Rodriguez Sanchez- Conde, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Sánchez-Beato, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Urbieta, ItziarFemeninoVVRUNNERS
Rojas Rabadán, FernandoMasculinoCERRO DEL BU
Rolo, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ALFONSOMasculinoTOLETOLE
Romera Paredes, Juan FranciscoMasculinoCLUB ATLETTISMO TORRIJOS
Romero Bueno, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero funchal, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Hernandez, SusanaFemeninoEA POLIGONO TOLEDO
Romero Ruiz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIÑO RUIZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUEDA TORRES, ANTONIOMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Ruiz De Leon Consuegra, IsaacMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, RAFAELMasculinoTRAININGREY
Ruiz Hernández, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Jimenez, JulianMasculinoTRITOLEDO
Saavedra Alonso, ElisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salinero Puebla, JavierMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Sanchez Carriscajo, NataliaFemeninoPUERTA BISAGRA
SANCHEZ GIVICA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoHOGAR DEL MUEBLE
Sanchez Hernandez, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
Sánchez Martín, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOVES
Sánchez Muñoz, Mario AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁNCHEZ TRIGO, ANTONIOMasculinoTHERION RUNNING CLUB
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, PILARFemeninoTRAININGREY
SÁNCHEZ-ESCALONILLA MARTÍN-CARO, FRANCISCOMasculinoADAF
Sanchez-Infantes Lopez, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANTAURSULA JIMENEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
Santoyo Martin, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Sánchez, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCA QUINTARUN CRUZA TEAM
SEGOVIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
SENDÍN FERNÁNDEZ, MANUELMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
SENDIN TRUJILLO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERNA HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
Serrano Balairón, Silvia MaríaFemeninoSILVIA,S TEAM
Sierra Pantoja, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suárez Piñeiro, Miguel AngelMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Tante Vera, RobertoMasculinoTHERION RUNNING CLUB
Teijeiro Perezagua, Alberto AMasculinoBIKILAMANJARO
Tejero santiago, Juan CristóbalMasculinoCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
Toledano Diaz, Rosa MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOLEDANO RODRIGUEZ, JOMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Toledo Martinez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torre, jorgeMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
torre, borjaMasculinoPUERTA BISAGRA
TORREJÓN MARTÍN, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORREJÓN MARTÍN, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Garcia, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOSTADO CARNAL, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trigueros Sánchez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trujillo ruiz, Pedro luisMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Turrillo Sanchez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vargas, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez Garcia, MartínMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Vega Ballesteros, Pedro JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
Velázquez Romo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Velázquez Romo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ventas Domínguez, AscensiónFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Verdúguez Gervaso, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vergés Ballesteros, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villa Medina, AdriánMasculinoUDAT TALAVERA
VILLACAÑAS BOTICA, ANTONIOMasculinoFONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
Villamor Delgado, José LuisMasculinoCERRO DEL BU
Villarrubia Torregrosa, IvanMasculinoGIMNASIA RíTMICA TOLETVM
Vivar Pelegrina, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Williams, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zaplata, SylwiaFemeninoPUERTA BISAGRA
Zhu, XinrouFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE