28 ene 2018, Vilavella (la)

XVIII Marxa de San Sebastià

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XVIII Marxa de San Sebastià

16.2km

NombreGéneroClub
Ahis Carceller, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albelda Ahullana, AntonioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
ALMELA SIRVENT, MARIA LUISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
ALQUEZAR PEREZ, DANIMasculinoGAMTE
Altamira Rovira, GasparMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Alvarez L., ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andres Redondo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Antoli, SoniaFemeninoMIM
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnau Esbri, FrancescMasculinoCA NOULAS
arnau vicent, jessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU VICENT, ADRIANMasculinoLA BAINA
ARTERO CARBÓ, HECTORMasculinoRACA´N ROLL
ARTOLA, VICTORMasculinoMIM
Arzo Fuertes, Mª Del MarFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Aviñó Roda, RuthFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRAGAN COLOMER, IGNACIOMasculinoLA BOCAVACA
Bayarri albiol, Juan antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bellido rodriguez, gabrielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
BELTRAN MARTIN, JUAN PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN SEGARRA, CARLOSMasculinoDINAMIC CENTRE ESPORTIU
BERNAT BAENA, SANDRAFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bertoa Gonzalez, SoniaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Bertoa Gonzalez, VeronicaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Blasco, JavierMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Blasco garces, DiegoJMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Blasco Garcés, Sergio JMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Boix, JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Boix Broch, MiguelMasculinoTARONGETES
Boltes Martinez, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRÁS BORRÁS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Bosch Bosch, HilarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Breva Calatayud, MamenFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Breva Griñó, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Burdeus, ManuelMasculinoRACA 'N' ROLL TRAIL
Calderon Bernad, Maria LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Camara bon, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Canós Sanroque, JoséMasculinoCA NOULAS
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carda Tellols, ManuelMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Carlos franch, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrión Cases, LuisMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
CEREZUELA CEREZUELA, SALVAMasculinoCUDOL
CEREZUELA CEREZUELA, PEDROMasculinoCUDOL
Cumba García, HéctorMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
de la Torre Gisbert, JuliánMasculinoCA NOULAS
de Lucas Sanchez, RubenMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DEL OLMO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
desiante, cristianMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Diago Marin, MaysaFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
DIAGO VALLS, MANUELMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doménech Vallés, JoséMasculinoMIM
Drago simo, JoseMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Edo, JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Edo beltran, BenjaminMasculinoFREE RUN
ENGUIDANOS LAZARO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCASSONEJA
Espada Arzo, Jose MariaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Espada Duplas, PacoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
España Salvadó, Juan MiguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Estacio Martin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTARELLES GIMENEZ, VicentMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
Esteban, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN LANGA, ERNESTO JOSEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Fas Montilla, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
fernandez bernal, ismaelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Ferrer, IreneFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Ferrer Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Guevara, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER OBANOS, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
FERRI RAMIREZ, CÉSARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Fonte, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Forcada Balaguer, GloriaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Galindo Martinez, Jose AlbertoMasculinoTRILAVALL
Galve Izquierdo, MercheFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Gandara Valles, MartaFemeninoC D FREE RUN
García Boso, LaraFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Garcia cabanes, VicenteMasculinoRACA"N"ROLL TRAIL
Garcia lopez, BelindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia mañas, pedro jesusMasculinoRANNING SPORT TEAM
Garcia Miguel, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
garcia monterde, juanaFemeninoA D MAESTRAZGO
GARCIA PASCUAL, MARiA JOSeFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
Garcia ubeda, TaniaFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Gargallo Tuzón, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gascó garcia, XeloFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
gomez, pauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Gomez abego, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Ganau, JordiMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
GUAL GASCH, MANUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
guglielmone, philippeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillamón Silvestre, PabloMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
GUZMÁN ARAGONÉS, PAULAFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Hernández Rius, AntonioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
HERNANDEZ RIUS, JOSE ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrero Fas, TereFemeninoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Huguet delgado, VicenteMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Ibañez agost, CrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez soriano, MiguelMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Julià Navarro, DavidMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Latorre Esbri, CristinaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoMIM
llobregat Gomez, ArturoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Llop Gozalbo, EdgarMasculinoA SANTA COMPAñA
Llop Grifo, AgustíMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
LLOPIS NIETO, DAVIDMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
marin aibar, ivanMasculinoSERAC SPORT
Martí Catalán, PíoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Angel, saraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Martin Cortiella, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Alonso, LuzFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
MARTINEZ AZNAR, DAVIDMasculinoLA BAINA
Martinez Bausa, SergioMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Martinez Garcia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Martinez Manzaneda, Ana BelénFemeninoNEWRUNNERS-GILFA/FLORETTE
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
martinez morillo, AlejandroMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
Martínez peirats, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoMIM
Martínez Talamantes, LauraFemeninoC&C SPORT
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MATEO SALINAS, SERGIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Mateu Rabaza, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MINGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoGAMTE
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinoTRAIL SI ESO
MIQUEL SEGARRA, ERNESTO JMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
miralles martinez, joseMasculinoCA NOULAS
MIRO TORRES, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moliner hoyos, ivanMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Monta, VicentMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Monzon peña, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morell Monzó, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Ochoa, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Motos, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Romero, EstherFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Nos, ManuelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Notari Lozano, Josep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Orenga montoliu, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orient, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortells Madueño, PedroMasculinoTRIVILA
PACHÉS GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Pages Aznar, JaimeMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Palacios Saez, JoseMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Parra García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pellicer roca, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑA PITARCH, NEREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
peñarroja garcia, raulMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
pereira garcia, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perello CHiva, MaicaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Pérez Calabria, PrudencioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Perez Garcia, FranMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Peris, NachoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Peris Roca, EmiFemeninoCAMPO BASE
Pina Olmo, JordiMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Pinar gomez, ManuelMasculinoRUNNING BORRIOL
Pitarch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pla Rodriguez, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES MANSILLA, MARCOSMasculinoRACA'N ROLL
Queral Godoy, ElenaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
RAMIREZ PEÑAFIEL, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Ramos Lara, HectorMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Reboredo Valdes, CesarMasculinoA SANTA COMPAñA
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Ribelles Osuna, QuiqueMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
RIPOLL ARNAU, JOAQUINMasculinoCA MUR I CASTELL
RODRIGUEZ LATORRE, FRANCISCOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Rodríguez Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Rubio Navalon, AlejandroMasculinoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Rubio Villanueva, RaúlMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Rul Martín, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sales, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales rubio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanahuja, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez belmonte, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Mas, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez varon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanroque tarazona, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sapiña Clar, SofiFemeninoMONDúVER TRAIL
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Serrano, Juan ManuelMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoGEALDAMA
SERRANO RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
SIXTO BOMBOÍ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sola Navarro, IsidroMasculinoCA NOULAS
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Sorribes bon, EstelaFemeninoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Sorribes Llido, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talamantes Sornichero, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Taus Ayza, EmilioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Tena, HectorMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Tendero Delgado, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Torner Mundó, FerranMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Torrente clofent, ElenaFemeninoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Torres sanmartin, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrijo igual, RemeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Tribaldos Valls, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
uso villanueva, JuanMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Vázquez Nieto, AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
viala benajas, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT NEBOT, JAVIERMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Vilar vilar, AdrianMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vizcaino Barranco, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIZCAINO MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yagüe Peris, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZORRILLA PEÑA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE