18 ago 2017, Oropesa del Mar

XV VOLTA A PEU VILA D´ORPESA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XV VOLTA A PEU VILA D´ORPESA

7.8km

NombreGéneroClub
Abietar pardo, Juan davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ACEBRON MORENO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adán Garcia, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADELL DUEÑAS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ADELL TALAYERO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agost Pitarch, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR PEREZ, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agut Escrig, JulenMasculinoIN BIKE
AGUT MALDONADO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AIASTUI ATXA, EDORTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBA SANZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albella Montoliu, MaribelFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
ALBERIC MUNERA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT AIXA, DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
ALBIZU EABARI, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCONADA RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Alfonso Magraner, SebastianMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
ALMENDROS DIAZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALQUEZAR HERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
altava Márquez, JavierMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ALTUNA MELENA, ASIERMasculinoTOLOSA
ALTUNA TELLERIA, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ CARAVACA, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ LOZANO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES, ARRATEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andues, AlejandroMasculinoTRIMANIACS
ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
aparicio vidal, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAGON, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAGONES VALERO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aranda Sánchez, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aranda Sánchez, JoakinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arcos Fernandez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Areitio Garitaonandia, EliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arias Fernández, José FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARIN PALOMO, VALERIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU, RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Aroca Mondéjar, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artero López, MarcosMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
ARTIGAS MARTIN, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ASCARGORTA JIMENEZ, MIREIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ASTIGARRAGA BALMASEDA, M IKELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AVILA MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AYLLON PEREZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Azpiazu Trigos, UnaiMasculinoTXINDOKI AT
Barberá, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA GARCIA, MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACA ESCARTIN, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACA ESCARTIN, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrenetxea Sagarduy, LeireFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRIO FERNANDEZ, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bartoll Ribes, PepeMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
BASTAR MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Andreu, JoanMasculinoIN BIKE
Batalla Giménez, RamonMasculinoIN BIKE
Belda García, JuanjoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
BELTRAN MENJON, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
benedito prades, luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO ACERO, GEMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beredas, JesusMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Berganza García, José MªMasculinoCUéSTALAPOTA GALAPGAR
BERGES, ANAISFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BERGES, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERMEJO DIAZ, FELIX TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERMEJO RAMOS, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernad Blasco, IsraelMasculinoIN BIKE
BERNAD ROS, OCTAVIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAL QUESADA, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAL SANTOS, PAQUIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAFAGON PEREZ, Mª PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANCO HERNANDEZ, MARTAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
Blanco Ruiz, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanco Silva, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANZACO LANDA, KOLDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO CANTÍN, JAVIERMasculinoBROMERA
BLASCO VALLES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAZQUEZ ALLENDE, LORENZOMasculinoORPESA CORRE
Boira Bojados, MiguelMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Bojados Turlo, IsabelFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
BONET BATALLA, ROCIOFemeninoCAMPO BASE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
BREA ALVAREZ, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BRIONES, SEBASTIANMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Buceta Fernández, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUIR MARTINEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calle Salgado, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALPE MANEU, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Camarero Herrero, DiegoMasculinoCDM DESAFIO URBION
CAMPOS, FRANCISCO MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cano paton, luisMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CAPDEBOSIQ, JEAN- MICHELMasculinoAS CALVIRE (FRANCE)
CAPDEVILA RUBIO, Mª CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARBALLO GARCIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARDONA POZUELO, IVANMasculinoC.A. ONDA
carnicer alcon, cristinaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
CARPINTERO LAGUNA, GONZALOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
CARPINTERO MONTEJO, MARCIALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRASCO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrasco Sánchez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASADO SEBASTIAN, FELIPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoC.A. ONDA
CASTEJON GARCIA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTARANCON
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, HUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
CASTILLO YAGUE, CARLIFemeninoOMEGA RUNNING
CASTILLO YAGUE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTRO CORCHERO, JOSE JAVIERMasculinoZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
CAYERO CARRÓN, ULISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEDRIC, DELAUNAYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHAVARRI MEDRANO, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHUPS SUAREZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CINDY, DELAUNAYFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Collado Redolat, MarcelinoMasculinoATLESTISME ALCORA
CONESA VICENT, XIMOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
CORDOBA DEL RIO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTES SANCHIS, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COSTA CUADROS, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Cotobal Díaz, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cuesta Moreno, AntonioMasculinoCRESPO CRONORUNNERS
CUESTA OTEGI, AMALURFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De Grandy del Val, AdolfoMasculinoDEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES
DE LA MATA MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de la Paz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA PLAZA GALQUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Puente Mencía, BasilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DELAUNAY, PAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DELGADO PLA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dembélé, AlimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO SEGARRA, JOAQUINAFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Diaz Garcia, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ GONZALEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ IGLESIAS, IRATXEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ SANCHEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DIEZ DURAN, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domingo-Arnau de Castro, JorgeMasculinoLEYENDAS DESBOCADAS
DOMINGUEZ LASENA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DUQUE RODRIGUEZ, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ebri, AgraitMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
ENERO, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
España, CarlosMasculinoDEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES
Estalayo Mateo, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estalayo Rodríguez, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEBAN BERCEBAL, DAVIDMasculinoCLUB LA VIÑA
ESTEBAN BERCEBAL, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB LA VIÑA
ESTERAS ESTEBAN, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EXPOSITO ESQUINAS, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EXPOSITO LUQUE, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fajardo Valenzuela, AndrésMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
FELIPE SUÑON, MARIA MERCEDESFemenino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
Fernández de la Cueva, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ GALDON, LAZAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Gauto, Liz KarinaFemeninoTORRENT CORRE
FERNANDEZ LANCHA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ LERA, ADRIANMasculinoDISTRITO 21 MADRID
Fernández Matamoros, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ MORATO, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez rene, victorMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JABIERMasculinoBILBAOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
Fernandez Sanchez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER EDO, RAULMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Flores Castillo, CristoferMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
flores rodriguez, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORCADA BONO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes Albero, EliaFemeninoCARNICAS SERRANO
Fuentes Castillo, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes martinez, MiguelMasculinoB-TRICASSIM
GABALDON GRANDE, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
galante, moisésMasculinoCORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
GALINDO CAÑABATE, SORAYAFemeninoCA NOULAS
GALLEGO LIJARCIO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB LA VIÑA
GALLEGO MONTESANO, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoCLUB LA VIÑA
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Fernandez, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GOMEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA GOMEZ, MARIA NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA GUAL, ASUNFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Garcia Lozano, DanielFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Lozano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Moreno, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA NARANJO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PERIS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RUIZ, JESUSMasculinoCDB PARIS
GARCIA- VAQUERO GARCIA- VAQUERO, MARIA VICTORIAFemeninoPOZO NORTE
GARCIA-CARO, DOROTEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia-valdecasas redolat, andreaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gargallo García, CliserioMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
GARGALLO GARCIA, ALBAFemeninoORPESACORRE
GARRIDO, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARRIDO, XAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garrido aldomar, antonioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Garrido Moya, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido Pertierra, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido Yuste, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARZAS GOMEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GAVALDA RUBIO, MANULMasculinoCLUB CAMPO BASE ONDA
GELDHOF, ILSE MARTHAFemeninoET.Z
GIJON RIVILLA, Mª SOLFemeninoORPESA CORRE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
Gil Bayot, NachoMasculinoMIM
Gil Marín, Ana VegaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO TAMBORERO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ BARROSO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoATLETISMO MIERES
GOMEZ GARCIA, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Gutiérrez, Víctor ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBILLA
Gomez Herrero, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ NACHER, JOSE MANUELMasculinoC.A. BETERA
GOMEZ SARRIA, JOSEPMasculinoC.A.BETERA
GONZALEZ BONILLO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ CUBERO, CARLOSMasculinoZANCADAS
Gonzalez Gallego, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ LILLO, SILVIAFemeninoPOZO NORTE
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MORA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoPOZO NORTE
GONZALEZ SABUGO, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
Greciano, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GRECIANO GARCIA, VICTORMasculinoMARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
GUARDEÑO PERE, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUERRAS MADRID, JOSE LUISMasculinoMARISOLES OROPESA
GUERRERO MARTIN, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN ANSUATEGUI, EUGENIO CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUMBAU GIMENEZ, JOSEPMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
GUTIERREZ CERVERA, YERAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUZMAN MACHUCA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNAN ROLDAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNAN ROLDAN, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoXXX
Hernández Arroyo, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BERNARDO, PRIMITIVOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ GRIMA, MARIA PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Lavega, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
HERRERO GOMEZ, CARLOSMasculinoPARQUE TIERNO GALVAN
HERRERO MARCO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoPEDROLA CORRE
HIDALGO ACEVEDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HONTECILLAS MEDINA, JAVIERMasculino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
Hormigos García, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HUEDO DORDA, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HURTADO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HURTADO NOGALES, JONEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HURTADO NOGALES, JOSEBAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ibañez Muñoz, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBEAS SEPULVEDA, SERGIOMasculinoUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
iñiguez martinez, judithFemeninoINDEPENDENT
iñiguez martinez, sheilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
IRADI ARRIETA, GORKAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JAIME PULIDO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JARQUE BOU, NESTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JATO BRIVA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jorajuria, AndoniMasculinoAS ELGARREKIN AZKAIN
Juan Rubio, PatriFemeninoIN BIKE
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
JUAREZ MEDINA, ANGELMasculinoORPESACORRE
JUAREZ ROMERO, MARIA ALFONSAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Julian Sales, JoseMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
JURADO VIRTO, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JURGENS, KURTMasculinoET.Z
LABRADO GARCIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LABRADO LUZON, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LAFUENTE SANZ, MARIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
LAHUERTA MARTINEZ, MAMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LANDA MARTIN, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAPLAZA CASTAÑ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAPPISNAN ZABALETA, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LASHERAS HIGON, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LASHERAS MONTEAGUDO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Lavado, AsierMasculinoORBEA CLUB SPORT
LERMA MORA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llaguno Libano, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lleo Uso, JosmanMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Llorens, SalvaMasculinoFORREST GUMP
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoURBAN RUNNING
LLORENS OCHANDO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
LOBO ARIAS, PABLOMasculinoRUNQUIJOTES
Lobo Fernández, GustavoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ BENITO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Medina, AscensionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ MONTOLIO, GASPARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ MORA, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ OJEDA, VICTORIAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
LOPEZ OLMO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Romanos, Joaquín JavierMasculinoCORREDORES DEL EBRO
LOSA CANTO, MARCOMasculinoFUCO RUNNERS
LUCAS PABLO, ALFREDOMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
MACIPE ENGUITA, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADRID GONZALEZ, INESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAESTRO FAYOS, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAJJAD, LEILAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAJJAD, YSMAILMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAJJAD, YASMINFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAJJAD LEFORESTIES, ANISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzaneda Rodríguez, JuaniFemeninoLOS CARACOLES
MARCH MONTOLIO, salvadorMasculinoCAMPO BASE
MARCO FADERNA, FERRANMasculinoCARPESA RUNNERS CLUB
MARDONES LESTUN, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI GARCIA, ISABELFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
martin, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN ANTON, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoLA TAPIA MADRID
MARTIN GOMEZ, IOSUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ CABAÑAS, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ CAMPOS, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoATLETISMO LA BANEZA
Martinez García, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Martínez Mas, JoanMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JACOBMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ RODRIGO, CARMELOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Rodríguez, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ TORRES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ TORRES, NATALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTOS RAYA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARUGAN, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATA MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAZO LOPEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEJIAS GOMEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MELERO NIETO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mena Revilla, SoniaFemeninoPOR LIBRE
MENGUE NSUE, TONIMasculinoPSEUDORUNNERS
Meseguer Meliá, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MILLON SAURA, CARMINAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Miñana Lozano, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Santiago, PedroMasculinoACPL BENAGUASIL
Moliner Bertrán, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLLON NEBOT, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLLON NEBOT, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONDONER SALAZAR, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER GINES, ANAFemeninoBROMERA
MONFERRER VAREA, LETICIAFemeninoROCA Y MONFERRER
MONTAÑO CLEMENTE, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTEMAYOR GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTERO SANCHEZ, JUAN ALBERTOMasculinoNIÑO JESUS DEL REMEDIO
Montes Golfe, JaimeMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
MONTIEL MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzon Collado, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONZONA IRIESTA, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzonis, JuanMasculinoRALLO RUNNERS
MORALES COBO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALES GALLEGO, MARIA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Marqués, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morán Jaén, JesúsMasculinoCDEA TARANCON
MORENO MORENO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO NUÑO, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOROTE GILABERT, VICENTEMasculinoZANCADAS ANDORRA
MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO HERRASTI, VICENTMasculinoORPESACORRE
Nebot López, CarolinaFemeninoRIBALTA RUNNERS
NIETO FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQJUAS CT
NOGUERAS EDO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NOGUES FERREIRO, ROGERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NUÑEZ MERINO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ojeda Andreu, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olmos, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olmos, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
ORELLANA POVEDA, VERONIAFemeninoINFINITRI
ORENGA SALVADOR, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORGAZ LISEDAS, MIRIAMFemeninoFUENLABRADA
Ortiz, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ BARROSO, RAULMasculinoFUENLABRADA
Ostos Gete, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Otazua, AndoniMasculinoAD MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA
PAGAN CLAUSELL, FERNANDOMasculinoANFIBIOS
PAGAN LLOP, FERNANDOMasculinoANFIBIOS
PALACIOS CUADRADO, ALBERTOMasculinoLA TAPIA MADRID
Pallarés Soler, DaniMasculinoIN BIKE
PALOMO BOLOS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA BERNABEU, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
parra garcia, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL BLANCO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL REMON, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Ubeda, TereFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pauner Meseguer, BertaFemeninoIN BIKE
Pauner Meseguer, PriscilaFemeninoIN BIKE
PELLEJER ARMENTIA, IÑIGOMasculinoCLUB LA VIÑA
Perea chipirraz, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Hernán, FátimaFemeninoIN BIKE
PEREZ PEYRO, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
PEREZ SAMPEDRO, JUVENTINOMasculinoORPESACORRE
PEREZ SERRANO, QUIQUEMasculinoTIRORIRO
PERPIÑA AYORA, JULIOMasculinoMAESTRAZGO
PIQUER IZQUIERDO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLANELLAS GARCIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Plasencia Moros, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLAYAN PAUL, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PLIEGO GARCIA, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoEI A CORRER
PLIEGO GARCIA, JAVIERMasculinoEI A CORRER
Porcar López, OscarMasculinoC. A. ONDA
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
POYATOS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozuelo Salamanca, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADO CAMPERO, JONATHANMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Quintana Esteve, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Noriega, LluisMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Rabadán Mata, Juan MiguelMasculinoCA RAFEL
Rallo, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ralo Tornero, AmparoFemeninoTORRENT CORRE
RAMIREZ BLANCO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoLOS MARISOLES DE OROPESA
RAMIREZ FRAILE, LUIS FERNANDOMasculinoC.D. INFERNO
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Ramos iglesias, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Pascual, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RECIO SANCHEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REDOLAT GOZALBO, ESTHERFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
REGALADO HERNANDEZ, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Juarez, JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
resina fernandez, antonioMasculinoARFSPORT
Revilla Abella, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBERA LERMA, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ríos Alcantarilla, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripolles Forcadell, JorgeMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Rivas Bernardos, HelenaFemeninoA.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
RIVAS COBOS, ESTEFANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA&MONFERRER ONDA
RODRIGUEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Cañaveras, Jose RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Escorial, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ FARIÑAS, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez gonzalez, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ MARCOS, Mª GEMMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Martínez, Fco JavierMasculinoSIN CLUB
Rodríguez Raboso, Sennaquerib JuanMasculinoA.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ TEATINO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROLDAN HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roman, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roman lorenzo, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romera Carmena, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO GOMEZ, JUAN PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO HUEDO, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO HUEDO, MIQUEL FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Martínez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
romero melia, carlesMasculinoORPESACORRE
Ros Solsona, CristianMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
RUBALCABA SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO BERRAR, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO GIMENEZ, UNAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO GIMENEZ, IZANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO GIMENEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO LAINEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruilope Martínez, EkaitzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz molina, juan manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAELICES CHECA, CELIAFemeninoLOS MARISOLES
saez, juanMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Safont Claret, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sainz Sainz, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAINZ SORDO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoPOZO NORTE
SALVADOR BLANCO, TERESAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
SALVADOR PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoFANATIC SWIM
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBE
San José Martínez, FernandoMasculinoKUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBA
Sánchez Palomar, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Angel, OlivierMasculinoA.D. SPRINT
Sánchez Aparicio, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Aparicio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Cabello, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CALVO, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez de Ves, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Gimeno, DavidMasculinoCORREDORES DEL EBRO
Sánchez Gómez, Luis MMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Sánchez Izquierdo, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ POLO, CARLOS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SATURMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SANTOS, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez seco Toledano, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ-SIERRA CRUZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO MANZANO, ISARAELMasculinoCOMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO
Santander, FernandoMasculinoA300W TCP
SANTISIMO STO GOMEZ, MANUELMasculinoBASE VILLAVERDE
SANTISIMO STO SEGOVIA, BRUNOMasculinoCLUB VILLAVERDE
SANZ, JOSEMasculinoDINAMIC BENICASSIM
SANZ ARRANZ, ALVAROMasculinoSARINATO RACE
Sanz Lopez, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA BOIX, RAMIROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA GRANELL, SANTIAGOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SEPULVEDA MARTINO, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SERNA ROSELL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEVILLA SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEVILLANO MUÑOZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sicilia Esteban, JavierMasculinoTRIMAD
sierra, alfonsoMasculinoFUNDI
sierra, kiliMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIERRA DE BLAS, MARIAFemeninoFUNDI
SIERRA DE BLAS, ISABELFemeninoFUNDI
SIGUERO GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIPOS COBES, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SISAMON LOPEZ, LORENAFemeninoZENIT TWINNER
SOBRON COTERON, EIDERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SOBRON YEREGUI, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER MIRALLES, CARLOSMasculinoCA RAFEL
Sospedra Arnau, PauMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Soto Fortuño, EstebanMasculinoIN BIKE
Soto Gamón, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOTO ORTEGO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
STEVERS, BASILMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Subtil González, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAMARIT ERES, INMAFemeninoCA RAFEL
TEL MARTI, FERNANDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
telleria, eukeneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TERUEL GARCIA, AUGUSTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
THOMPSON, SIMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
TORMO SORIANO, SILVIAFemeninoCARPESA RUNNERS CLUB
Torres Ramo, María NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrijos Martinez, JulianMasculinoLIBRE
TORTOSA, HUGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTOSA DE LUCAS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tramon Noheda, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER GIMENEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Larraz, IgnacioMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trinidad Quijada, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Unibaso Goikoetxea, EneritzFemeninoAD MUNGIA ATLETISMO TALDEA
VALLE MTZ-SAPIÑA, JACOBOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLE PEREZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valles Olcina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLES PESCADOR, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLES ZAMORA, IKERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS LAFUENTE, JOSE MANUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Valverde Gutiérrez, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vaz Saez, Juan JoséMasculinoTORRENT CORRE
Vazquez Perez, DavidMasculinoUA SOCIéTé GéNéRALE
VENTURA MONCADA, GUILLERMOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Verde Cisneros, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VERDUGO TORRES, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vergara Moreno, Julio JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Silvestre, MaviFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Vicente agudo, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE LAZARO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Sánchez, José IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Viciedo, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Folch, XaviMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
VIECO GONZALEZ, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILALLAVE SOLER, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLA MANDALUNIZ, IKERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUEVA FORNOS, SANDRAFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
Villanueva Giron, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viñals Blasco, EnricFemeninoINDEPENDENT
YAÑEZ AGUILAR, BETHZEIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Yubero Betoret, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ZOLLE PEREZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZOLLE PEREZ, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE