Andión Rodríguez, José María | Masculino | . | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
APARICIO ROMEO, JORGE JUAN | Masculino | CA BOADILLA DEL MONTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Banciella Alvaro, Miguel Angel | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Barbero Rogado, Ignacio | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Barral Prado, Eduardo | Masculino | PORCOS BRAVOS | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Bouza Orosa, Roberto | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Cabral dias, Jailson | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Calvo Pico, Arsenio | Masculino | MADERAS BARCIA LOURENZA | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Campaña Baña, Fátima | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Carracedo Rodríguez, Belén | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Carreira Nuñez, José Manuel | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
CASTRO BALBOA, DIEGO | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Celada Villarmea, Helena | Femenino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Cenarro Lagunas, Javier | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Cendón Silván, José Manuel | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Chao, Xosé Luís | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Chuecos, Jose | Masculino | PASA OU ENTORNA | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
CONDE LLENDERROZOS, MARCOS | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Conde Rodríguez, María Jesús | Femenino | LUGO RUNNING CLUB | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
Devesa López, Carlos Enrique | Masculino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
DIAZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO ELADIO | Masculino | GRASIAS | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
DÍAZ SANTISO, BORJA | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Doural Gomez, Jorge | Masculino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Dupont, Alban | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
EIRAS RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Expósito Campos, Cristian | Masculino | AD NAUTICO DE NARON | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Fernández Cendoya, Concepción | Femenino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
Fernandez Diaz, Javier | Masculino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Fernández García, Manuel | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Fernández Longarela, Pablo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
FERNANDEZ LONGARELA, ADRIAN | Masculino | ECOSPORT | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Fernandez Palmeiro, David | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Fernández Souto, José Luis | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Fernandez Tome, Juan | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Ferreiro Rodríguez, Iban | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Folgueira pin, Iria | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Franco, Nia | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
Françon, Anabel | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
GALDÓN, PATRICIA | Femenino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
Gallego Moure, Tito | Masculino | FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
GARCIA CUEVAS, CARMEN | Femenino | LA DESPENSA DE FER | MÁSTER C FEMENINO |
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
García Pérez, Jesús | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
García picon, lucas | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
García Rodriguez, Jorge Manuel | Masculino | NOITEBRAFC | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Gomez Prieto, Iván | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
González Cabrera, Tito | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Gonzalez Fernandez, Pablo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Granda Nieto, José Angel | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Grela Rumbo, Fernando | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Lago Lamas, Fernando | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
LAMELA VALDOMAR, IVÁN | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Lanzós Piñeiroa, Ramón | Masculino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Lara, Dani | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Lestegas, Inma | Femenino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
Longarela Moreno, Susana | Femenino | CORREDORES | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
López Bellas, José Manuel | Masculino | PORCOSBRAVOS | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Lopez Leiton, Inigo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
López Palmeiro, Lucía | Femenino | CLUB ATLETISMO SADA | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
LOPEZ PRIETO, JERONIMO | Masculino | PASA OU ENTORNA | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Lopez soriano, Antonio | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE RAMON | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ, ITZIAR | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Manzano Macia, Teodosio | Masculino | STEELCASE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Marques Bada, David | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Martin Dueñas, Juan Ignacio | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
MARTÍNEZ NOYA, SANTIAGO | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Miguel Martín, Sergio | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Montero Barrera, Jose | Masculino | TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
MORA LAJARIN, JOSÉ MANUEL | Masculino | RUN MARTINEZ | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Novo López, Luis | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Núñez Méndez, Ricardo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Oliver Rodriguez, Laura | Femenino | ALUCHE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Otero, Brais | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Otero Díaz, Pablo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Parga López, Mario | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Peñalver Campos, Jorge | Masculino | ALUCHE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Penela Castiñeira, Marc | Masculino | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO MONTE SEGADE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
PÉREZ ALONSO, JUAN MANUEL | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
pérez capón, luis | Masculino | C.D. BIOSBARDO | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Pérez Niñez, Pablo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
PEREZ VAL, RUBEN | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Poyatos Pérez, Rocío | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
QUELLE FRA, ADRIÁN | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Quiros Rodriguez, Isabel | Femenino | - | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Quirós Rodríguez, María | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR MASCULINO |
RABADE TEIJEIRO, Laura | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
Ramos Villaverde, Sergio | Masculino | CLUB CORREDORES | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Rebolo castro, Alejandro | Masculino | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Reimondo Gasalla, Romina | Femenino | RUN FOR FUN | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
REYES MARTÍN, ADRIANA | Femenino | CA BOADILLA DEL MONTE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Reyes Pecharroman, Alejandro | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Rivas Pombo, Marcelino | Masculino | CORREXALLAS | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Rivas Rodríguez, Marcos | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Rodríguez Castro, Isidro | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Rodríguez Pereira, Pilar | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Rodriguez Pereira, Laura | Femenino | ENTRENARUNNING | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Rodríguez Santabarbara, Guiomar | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C FEMENINO |
Rodríguez Valea, Jacobo | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Rodríguez-Gigirey Villar, Rosalia | Femenino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR FEMENINO |
Rouco Regueiro, Daniel | Masculino | MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Samper Roig, Vicente German | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Sánchez Fernández, Miguel Ángel | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Sánchez García, Guillermo | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Sante, Silvana | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A FEMENINO |
Seoane Casanova, Berta | Femenino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B FEMENINO |
Souto lopez, Luis | Masculino | FLUVIAL LUGO | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Tembrás Alonso, David | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
VAZQUEZ PARDO, ROBERTO | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Veiga piñeiro, Emilio | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER C MASCULINO |
Veiga Raposo, Iván | Masculino | ERIKA PILATES TEAM | MÁSTER A MASCULINO |
Villalba, Jesus | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Villapol Iravedra, Xabier | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
Villares, Carlos | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Villares Pérez, Carlos | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
Villaverde Infanzón, Fernando | Masculino | ATLETISMO RIA DE FOZ | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |
VIZOSO RIO, RAMON | Masculino | CLUB ATLETISMO SADA | MÁSTER B MASCULINO |