22 abr 2018, Onda

XV Pujada a Monti

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Pujada a Monti

17.7km

NombreGéneroClub
ADRIÁN CARO, XARIFemeninoSPORT HG-AML TEAM
ADSUARA BENEDITO, JAVIERMasculinoA 4 PELAT
AGRAIT EBRI, PACOMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
Agut Gómez Chamorro, JesúsMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Agut Gómez Chamorro, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Ahis Carceller, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AIBAR SOL, JORGEMasculinoCAMPO BASE
Alarcón Espinosa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcacer mañes, VicenteMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
ALCANTARA OLVERA, FRANCISCOMasculinoALFONDEGUILLA
Alcón Bautista, RobertoMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
ALGARRA PERALES, CARLOSMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
ALOS HERRERA, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
Alvarez L., ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ ROMERO, DIANAFemeninoGAMTE
ÁLVARO FÉLIX, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU VILAR, DANIELMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnau Belda, Jose JavierMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Arnau Esbri, FrancescMasculinoCA NOULAS
Arroyas López, ManoliFemeninoC&C SPORT
ARROYO VICENT, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
Artero Carbó, HéctorMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
ARZO FUERTES, MARFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badenes ballester, rosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER GAYA, ROBERTOMasculinoCA ONDA
BALLESTER RUIZ, JORGEMasculinoCAFETERIA ESPADAN
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BATALLA BELLIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Belles Notari, VicenteMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Bellido Tarrega, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENHAMOU BOURASS, REDUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
BLASCO VALLES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX TORNER, JOSHUAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONAQUE SANCHIS, PEDROMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
BONET GIL, CRISTOBALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRAS BORRAS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CABEDO BALLESTER, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo marcilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALZADA PERIS, ANAFemeninoCA ONDA
Canós Sanroque, JoséMasculinoCA NOULAS
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRERAS VALENZUELA, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRION CASES, LUISMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
CASARES LOPEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
Casino Llombart, BelenFemeninoCA NOULAS
CASTAÑ GIMENO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAÑ NEBOT, JORGEMasculinoCA ONDA
Castellano Santamaría, DaniMasculinoBEFINISHER
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Castello Vilalta, Jose ManuelMasculinoTRILAVALL
Catalán Castelló, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALAN COLERA, VICENTEMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
CATALAN GUILLAMON, PILARFemeninoELECTRY
Cebriá Torrat, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
CEREZUELA MAZA, ELISABETFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA VIDAL, RAIMUNDOMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Clavell Mallol, GemmaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Collado lozano, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONDE CASTELLO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cortés, OriolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTES GARCIA, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COZAR SANCHEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Deane, Mark FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Devesa torres, CarlosMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Doñate, JaviMasculinoBEFHINISER
DURA DE LA ROSA, PEDRO ALVAROMasculinoCA ONDA
Durán Bonet, MontseFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
EDO, joseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Escamilla Ramos, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escobedo Villar, AgustinMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCOBEDO VILLAR, MANUELMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Escrich Lopez, PacoMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Espada Arzo, Jose MariaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Espada Duplas, PacoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Estacio Martin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTARELLES GIMENEZ, VicentMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
ESTEVE BERNUS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
ESTEVE PRADES, GUILLERMOMasculinoCA ONDA
FAS JUAN, BEATRIZFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
FELIU BERNAL, IÑAKIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIU SALES, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Fernández collado, ZenaidaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Fernandez Gimenez, MauriMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, MARIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Fernández Perez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ SAIZ, LETICIAFemeninoCA ONDA
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
FLORENCIA GARCIA, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Foix Angles, MarcMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Font Rodrigo, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Fuentes García, MartinMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Gabaldon Espada, María JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GADEA BERNAL, OSCARMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
Galera Fernández, JesúsMasculinoGR-33
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoCM GR33
GALVER LLOPICO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gandara Valles, MartaFemeninoC D FREE RUN
García, SeleneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Monzonis, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ALVAREZ, IVANMasculinoCA ONDA
Garcia cabanes, VicenteMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
García Forner, José ManuelMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
GARCIA GORRIZ, NEREAFemeninoCAFETERIA WILLY
García Ibáñez, LuisMasculinoA4PELAT
GARCIA MALLENCO, CESARMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Garcia Miguel, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARCIA PERIS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
GARCIA RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCIA ROCA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SERRANO, JOANMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
GARCIA UBEDA, TANIAFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Gascon Escrig, RubenMasculinoIN BIKE
Gavara Mecho, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gavara Mecho, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL BADENES, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
Gil Ballester, JavierMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Gilabert Hidalgo, FatimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO SILVESTRE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Bueso, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Ramírez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Tauste, SantiagoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
GONZALEZ ROBLES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOZALBO TENA, DAVIDMasculinoCORRER POR BORRIOL
GRANELL ANDREU, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUIMERA LLUIS, ALFONSO IGNACIOMasculinoCA ONDA
GUIMERA LLUIS, ALFONSO IGNACIOMasculinoCA ONDA
Guinot juan, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez esteban, Marco AMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Herrero Fas, TereFemeninoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
HERRERO NAVARRO, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO RODILLA, MARIBELFemeninoCA ONDA
IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
izquierdo, JacoBoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JAIME PARDA, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ GARGALLO, ZORAHIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Boví, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
JULIAN MARTI, María pilarFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
JULVE VIÑES, FERNANDOMasculinoROSCA TEAM
KAPPERT, RUUDMasculinoSELECCIÓN HOLANDESA
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LLEO USO, JOSMANMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
Llido Vilar, JuanMasculinoC.A.NOULAS
LLOPICO MUÑOZ, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS LLOPIS, CARMENFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
LOPEZ AMADOR, JUAN PEDROMasculinoC.L. ETERNO
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Lopez Delgado, AlejandroMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
López Edo, DonatoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Lopez martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ ONDOÑO, MONICAFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Lorente Navio, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LUCAS LLEONART, RUBENMasculinoCM GR33
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
MARCO GIMENO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIMON GUAL, SILVIAFemeninoELECTRY
Marin Buck Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoMIM
Marmaneu Romero, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI COLLADO, JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
MARTÍ SOLER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Angel, saraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Martínez, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, AnaFemeninoC&C SPORT
Martinez Bort, AinaraFemeninoCOLIBRIS TEAM
martinez cerezuela, miguel angelMasculinoCM CAMPO BASE
Martínez Falla, JordiMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Martinez Garcia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDROMasculinoCA ONDA
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoXAFAPEDRES
MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELMasculinoCA NOULAS
Mecho llusar, BertoMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
medall yllera, pacoMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Méndez Martínez, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MINGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoGAMTE
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinoTRAIL SI ESO
MIRAVET GINER, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Montañana Gómez, VicentMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Montenegro Madrigal, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTINS CAMPILLO, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
MONTSERRAT PRATS, JOSEPMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Moreno Fuentes, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno segarra, AnaFemeninoSERAC SPORT
Motos, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz ferreres, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz guinot, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
MURILLO MARTINEZ, EVARISTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Arambul, ManuelMasculinoCA NOULAS
Nebot Fernandez, MarcosMasculinoCA NOULAS
OLARIA VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
ORTELLS BADENES, RAULMasculinoCA ONDA
ORTELLS ESCRIBANO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palau Carregui, JoseMasculinoCA NOULAS
PALLARES FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
PALLARES FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
panades diaz, enriqueMasculinoC&C SPORT
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, DINAFemeninoCA ONDA
Pascual Puchade, ManuelMasculinoCANOULAS
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
PASTOR FRANCH, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PASTOR GARCIA, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
PAULA TEL, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pelegrin Redon, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peñarroja garcia, raulMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PEÑARROJA MINGARRO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ FELIU, DANIELMasculinoCA ONDA
PEREZ FELIU, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ GARCIA, FranMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Pérez Morte, DavidMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
PEREZ VIVES, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Piquer, DavidMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
PLA ZARAGOZA, TERESAFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
PONCE BALAGUER, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUIROGA BARRANCO, CARLOSMasculinoC.M. CAMPO BASE
RADA, ALEXANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS ROS, MYRIAMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Recatalá Martínez, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redón Martínez, GonzaloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
REMOLAR VICENT, EMILIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Renovell Fornas, SaraFemeninoCORREMON TRAIL
Ribelles Osuna, QuiqueMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Ripollés Cuartero, EloyMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ROBLES PALLARES, JOSE DOMINGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODENAS HERVAS, MAIKELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODENAS RODRIGUEZ, MARCELOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodrigues guerrero, FranciscoMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Román Bonete, AarónMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
ROMERO PEÑALVER, PILARFemeninoCA ONDA
Romero Romero, Juan LorenzoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ROS SALVADOR, TERESAFemeninoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Rubio ferrer, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saborit, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saborit Alonso, JorgeMasculinoCA NOULAS
SALES MAZA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
Sales Montoliu, MiguelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
SALES PUIG, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR RAMAL, CRISTINAFemeninoCA ONDA
Sánchez García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Garcia, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoDESPLOME
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Sanchez Navarro, AidaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOULAS
Sánchez Talamantes, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ TALAMANTES, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Izquierdo, Raúl AlbertoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Segura Blanco, FranciscoMasculinoGAMTE
SEGURA MOLINA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
SEGURA RUIZ, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
SERRANO RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
SILVESTRE LOPEZ, TONIMasculinoTOMILLO NO
Soler Calatayud, AlfonsoMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
SOLSONA BATTALLA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
SOS GRAO, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Suarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
TAUSTE MARTI, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TAUSTE RUIZ, IVANMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
TERRONES GONZALEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA ONDA
Tomás pla, Josep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRENTE SANCHEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres sanmartin, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Valls, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Valls, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER MASMANO, RICARDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
Tribaldos Valls, CristianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
uso villanueva, JuanMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
VALERO MARIN, JOSE TOMASMasculinoCA ONDA
VALERO MORENO, JAVIMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Valles Burriel, SarahFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Valles Olcina, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez martinez, LorenaFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Vedri Esteban, LauraFemeninoCA NOULAS
Velasco becerra, marielaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ventura Martínez, SandraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Vidal Galver, VicençMasculinoDALLAS RUNNERS CLUB
Vigil, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Vilar Gallart, Juan VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar vilar, AdrianMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
VIVES DIAGO, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
VIVES GIMENO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA ONDA
Yagüe Peris, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE