10 ago 2019, Alcúdia

XVI CURSA NOCTURNA RONDA MURADA CIUTAT ALCUDIA 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Ronda Murada

7.4km

Descarga las clasificaciones
DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Estrany, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ayala, ToloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Luna, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramirez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Llull Mayor, GuillerminaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cosano, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Reynes, BernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0R, NFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Roca, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Barrios, Juan DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramos, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Ramirez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Segura Joan, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cubero, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rodriguez, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Cabra, PepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Oliver, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1Sahgal, HelenFemeninoLIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HARRIERS
2Saunders Lindsay, DianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
3López Guerin, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Cerdà Cerdà, Maria AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5Ruiz Villamayor, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
6Portillo aguilar, IreneFemeninoC.A.INCA IBEROSTAR
7Canto Sánchez, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
8Oliver Jaume, BernardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Gari Nicolau, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Legrand, JULIEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11Canto Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoC.D. RUNICOS
12Fernández Tomás, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
13Morcillo, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
14Ribas Matas, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Ramis Muñoz, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
16Mesas Piñero, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Larragán, BertaFemeninoGLOBAL TRAINING
18Cobarro Vanrell, JoaquinMasculinoGLOBAL TRAINING
19Chong Mena, SoonyiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
20Sánchez Manobell, RocíoFemeninoCLUB D'ATLETISME PALMAFITNESS
21Sánchez Rodríguez, IsidroMasculinoCLUB D'ATLETISME PALMAFITNESS
22Cumberlege Dittlinger, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
23López-Contreras Cervera, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
24CJ, GMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
25Romero Torres, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
26Knowles, AndrewMasculinoBLACKBURN HARRIERS
27K, EFemeninoBLACKBURN HARRIERS
28Socias, MatiasMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLO
29Galvez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
30Trujillo laguna, María trinidadFemeninoRUNNING RIVAS
31Álvarez cienfuegos, Manuel joaquinMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
32Álvarez Trujillo, Manuel JiaquinMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
33zamora ramirez, juan manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
34Muñoz, JuananMasculinoGLOBAL TRAINING
35Garcia, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
36Perez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Iriarte Untzila, MikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38Gil Perez, AitanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
39Tarantino, Sergio WilliamMasculinoESTUDIO PROGRESO
40Alarcón López, IsmaelMasculinoESTUDIO PROGRESO
41Roca Massanet, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42Corvillo Mas, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
43Mas Sorell, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
44Rodriguez Franco, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
45soteras, esterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46Tabernacle, ColletteFemeninoBISHOPS
47Tabernacle, AdamMasculinoBISHOPS
48Tabernacle, EmmaFemeninoBISHOPS
49Leo Valverde, Juan ElíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
50ARANDA, EUGENIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
51MONFORT CERVERA, JORDIMasculinoRUNNERS SANT ADRIA
52Trillo Rojel, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA
53Trillo Reche, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
54Quesada Aguado, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
55Milán Gelabert, Eva MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
56Frontera Caño, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
57Muntaner, JuanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ANDRATX
58Ferrer Bauza, MartíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
59Perez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60Caldés Cerdà, Joan MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
61Aspas Requena, GasparMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
62Alvarez Ferrer, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
63Rotger Morro, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
64segui mir, rafelMasculinoVIWO HOTELS
65Garcia Coll, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66Lopez jerez, SoniaFemeninoSPANADES OCR
67Winxester, DeanMasculinoWINXESTER DESIGN
68Palacios Martinez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
69Weber casas, GiselaFemeninoESTUDIO PROGRESO
70Campins reus, CristinaFemeninoMARGA ROIG TRAINING
71Fiol Cardona, BernatMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
72Viñas Pérez, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
73Carbajal Lois, Carlos ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
74Restall Wilson, Daniel JamesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
75Heredia, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76marti martin, antonioMasculinoCA FIDIPIDES
77Oliva riera, Joan bernatMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
78carmona, bernardoMasculinoDIANA ATLETIC CLUB
79Ferrer Roca, IvanMasculinoDIANA ATHLETIC CLUB
80Cantero, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
81Luis Salas, SitoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
82Vizcaino Ramirez, Jose LuisMasculinoMESCLATSPORT
83FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, SUSANAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
84Rossello, ToloMasculinoC.E. COR FORT
85Muñoz García, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
86YGARZA MC MANAMLY, CARLOTA JOSEFemeninoCLUB INCA TRISPORT
87Tejada Sans, SalvadorMasculinoGLOBAL TRAINING
88Jimeno Reus, Jose AntonioMasculinoBLUE TRIBE
89Fernandez Armenta, GelilloMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
90Llinas Mas, MariaFemeninoMARGA ROIG TRAINING
91TARONGI CAPLLONCH, ROMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
92AMENGUAL VILA, JOANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
93Gambino, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
94García Álvarez, LeonardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
95Servera Salas, RafaMasculinoSPANADES OCR
96Delgado, GriselFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
97Terrones Vidal, DavidMasculinoAURATRAINING
98Milla Martín, Mª ManuelaFemeninoT-CERO
99Payeras Crespi, EsteveMasculinoRENAULT SA POBLA-POLLENçA
100Coll Molina, Juan AntonioMasculinoCA'N TORRAR PARRILLA GRILL
101Guerrero ponce, Antonio ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
102Paixao cerqueira, LindiceiMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
103TMA, SebasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104TMA, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
105TMA, GabiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
106TMA, Juan PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107TMA, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
108GARCIA TARANCO, JOSE ALBERTOMasculinoCANGURO AAC
109Poley Amer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
110Saiz, ÁlvaroMasculinoSPANADES OCR
111Torres torres, LupeFemeninoVIWO HOTELS TEAM
112Escobar López, ZigorMasculinoVIWO HOTELS
113Rosselló, AntoniMasculinoBàSQUET SA CABANETA
114Almagro Herrera, Francisco JavierMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLO
115Merino Urlanga, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
116Afonso Bello, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
117Alcaraz, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDENT
118Pérez de la valle, FranciscoMasculinoCRONOS VILLA
119Honhon ramackers, MichelleFemeninoINDEPENDENT
120colom balaguer, pabloMasculinoMARATHON MALLORCA
121Mora, JordiMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAM
122Gaztanaga iturralde, JulenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
123Izaguirre zabalegui, AinhoaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
124Jiménez Guzmán, CarlosMasculinoNIUWAVE BICICLETES CLUB ESPORTIU
125García Mir, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
126Munar Jaume, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
127Roig Carrió, MargalidaFemeninoMARGA ROIG TRAINING
128Carbonero Gamundí, Maria AntoniaFemeninoADA CALVIA
129Domenech, MikelMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
130Bibiloni Estarellas, PereMasculinoADA CALVIA
131Canyelles Marcé, MargalidaFemeninoADA CALVIA
132Mesquida Massanet, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
133Bibiloni Company, Joan Lluis MiquelMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
134MORRO LALLEMAND, PATRICKMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
135serra masdeu, marcMasculinoMASQUES SANT ANDREU
136Matí Fernández, MartaFemeninoMASQUES SANT ANDREU
137Quetglas Oliver, MiguelMasculinoWWW.FINCASACOVA.COM
138Rosselló Oliver, Maria AntoniaFemeninoMARGA ROIG TRAINING
139Quetglas Oliver, BartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
140Duran Bockler, Alex JustinMasculinoJOAN CAPO
141Ruiz Molina, DanielMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
142Jimenez, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
143Freixas, AdriàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
144Corbacho, FelixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
145Mas Cerdó, PauMasculinoVIWO HOTELS TEAM
146Marques conrado, FernandoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTC
147Garcia Fiol, Ana LauraFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU PALMARUNNERS
148massot isern, andreuMasculinoCB SA CABANETA
149Ortiz Lamas, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
150Martin Pena, DanielMasculinoSOY FENOMENO
151Torres cerda, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
152Llobera, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
153SERRA NOCERAS, JAUMEMasculinoTALLER SA TORRETA (PEUGEOT)
154Pena Martinez, Jose JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
155Nadal, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
156Palou, KikeMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
157BALLESTEROS MARTÍN, JOSEMAMasculinoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANET
158Mir LLompart, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
159FERNÁNDEZ DEL MORAL, JOSEFAFemeninoAMISTAT-FISIOPLANET
160Vadell, AinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
161Cantalapiedra Aloy, JoaquinMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELS
162Crean, JaimmeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
163Fernandez gonzalez, BorjaMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYA