20 oct 2018, Yaiza

XIX TRAVESIA INTERNACIONAL LA BOCAINA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XIX TRAVESIA INTERNACIONAL LA BOCAINA

15km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1Brickley, GaryMasculinoTEAM BODYWORKS
2Deconinck, ArnaudMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3DIAZ CRESPO VASALLO, NACHOMasculinoTRIATLON CIERZO
4FERNÁNDEZ GONZALES, TOMAS VALENTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
5Galindo, José LuisMasculinoCN METROPOLE
6hernandez quintilla, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
9Mena Peret, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10MONDANGE, MarcMasculinoUS COLOMIERS NATATION SPORTIVE
11Murphy, MichaelMasculinoTRIMEDANO
12OShanahan, RafaelMasculinoCN METROPOLE
13Pérez Campos, CarlosMasculinoCN MASTER TORRIJOS
14Prado Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoSURFANDBREAKFAST.COM
15Romero Luján, Jose LuisMasculinoCN METROPOLE
16SAANTANA SANCHEZ, carmeloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Saenz Sanchez, PabloMasculinoTRIMEDANO
18Sainz-Maza Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER TORRIJOS
19Sánchez Lama, AntonioMasculinoCOMARCA NORDESTE
20Tejedor Bravo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21Tellez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
22TORRES GARCIA, JORGEMasculinoCLUB NATACIO TARRACO
23Turegano, AngelMasculinoMETROPOLE
25Artabe Guerra, Juan CarlosMasculinoCN METROPOLE
26Cardenes Castro, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27CEDRÉS MARTÍN, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28celma lopez, marcosMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
29Colina, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Covili Faggioli, FilippoMasculinoSAN MARINO MASTER
31Estany Vicedo, Joan CarlesMasculinoCLUB TRIATLó BANYERES DE MARIOLA
32Fabregas Felipe, Cesar TainMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Füller, MarkusMasculinoTSV BAD ENDORF
34García Delgado, RodrigoMasculinoCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL SEVILLA
35García ferrer, hectorMasculinoGARAGUA
36Garcia Fortuny, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37Gil, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38gonzález, sergioMasculinoTRISUREST
39Harbeck, WolfgangMasculinoSG ATHLETICO BüDELSDORF
40Iturribarria, PatxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
42Larraz Dominguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
43Lemus, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
44LILLO PÉREZ, Juan IgnacioMasculinoTRISCHOOL CUENCA
45Lozano López, Francisco AlejandroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
46Madrid Tristán, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
47Marcos Delgado, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
48Marrero, DinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
49Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
50Mascarell Sanz, José LuisMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
51Medina Bolaños, SergioMasculinoREAL CLUB VICTORIA
52MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
53NAVARRO AREITIO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
54Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
55Pina genzor, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
56Pomares arias, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
58Quiles, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
59Rodriguez Castedo, AlexisMasculinoCN MASTER TORRIJOS
60Rodriguez Hernandez, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION VILLA DE AGUIMES
61Rodriguez lozano, SergiMasculinoCN TARRACO
62Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
63Salvador Donetti, ManuelMasculinoCN XúQUER ALGEMESí
64Sentre Domingo, BárbaraFemeninoTRIATLON CIERZO
65vera santana, aaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
66Verbruggen, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
67Viejo belon, JoaquinMasculinoMETROPOLE
68Wallis, MichaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
69Wangler, HeikoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
70Yañez, BeatriuFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
71Illan bernal, PascualMasculinoNATURA SPORT
72Mateo Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
75Bilz, UweMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76BIVI, EROSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
77CABRERA DORTA, KILIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
78De León, AcaymoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
79Díez Lorenzo, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB NATACION VIGO RIAS BAIXAS
80EXPOSITO PEREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
81Fernández cuadros, Jose JaimeMasculinoTXTM
82Gall, RafalMasculinoRAMASPORT
83GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoCN SALINAS
84garcia garcia, gustavoMasculinoDEVILISH SWIMIMG LA PALMA
85Goikoetxea Pérez, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NATACION VIGO RIAS BAIXAS
86Gómez García, MariaFemeninoCLUB NATACION VIGO RIAS BAIXAS
87gonzalez, manuelMasculinoTRIYAIZA
88González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemeninoCLUB DE NATACIóN GARAGUA
89Jezikova, LuciaFemeninoGARAGUA
90Martínez Melendez, EnriqueMasculinoTRIMAKINA
91Martinez Nosea, DavidMasculinoNATACIóN SEVILLA MASTER CD
93Martínez Reyes, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
94Martinez Saiñas, Juan RamonMasculinoVIGO RIAS BAIXAS
95Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMasculinoMETROPOLE
96Ordorika egia, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
97Quintana priori, AlexisMasculinoLA CORNISA
98Revuelta González, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
99SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSÉ IGNACIOMasculinoCLUB NATACION VIGO RIAS BAIXAS
101Vazquez Valladares, AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION VIGO RIAS BAIXAS
102Velasco Gutierrez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE