16 jun 2018, Montaverner

XIV VOLTA A PEU MONTAVERNER

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a VOLTA A PEU

7.5km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Pla morrio, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Botella Barranca, MilaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
0SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0ALVENTOSA FERRI, JOSEP MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0COPOVI GREGORI, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Albert Guerola, CrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Galera Olcina, AlejandroMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
0Carbo segrelles, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0Vidal Engo, M CarmenFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
0Cambra Cambra, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0esteve ramon, paulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
0Micó García, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Huertas Soler, DamianMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
0bernabeu, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Such Sanz, ArturoMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
0Vidal Bellvís, EliseoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MICO VIDAL, JAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GOMAR TORMO, JOANMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
0Guarner Real, VICENTEMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA
0Enrique Vañó, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Marti, LauraFemeninoCA BELGIDA
0Nadal Belda, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Moya Ibañez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MOYA ORTIZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0vidal nadal, jose ramonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0BOLUDA LLARIO, MIGUELMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
0Muñoz Viadel, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MICÓ SANZ, DANIMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
0espi calabuig, josep vicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Perez, DavidMasculinoCE QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA
0LLORCA GOMEZ, JUANMasculinoCE QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA
0SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESAFemeninoAJOS XATIVA
0CUQUERELLA MURILLO, CARMINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0SORO SUAREZ, RAMÓNMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
0ALBERO ARNAU, RICARDOMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
0ESCRIVÁ RODRÍGUEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Penadés Las Heras, CristinaFemeninoC.A.V.A.
0BURGUI OLTRA, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0MICÓ DESCALS, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0GOMAR FRANCES, JUANMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
0VILAR TORMO, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Martinez, SergiMasculinoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
0Tomàs de Roselló, SergiMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
0Reig Galiana, SantiagoMasculinoC.A.V.A.
0Cabida Jaime, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
0pastor soriano, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Martinez Gonzalez, SeveMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA
0ESCRIVA MAS, AIDAFemeninoCA BELGIDA
1PEIRO ANDREU, ALVAROMasculinoCA BELGIDA
2MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoC.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT
3CATALA, NESTORMasculinoC.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT
4MARTINEZ GALBIS, MANUELMasculinoATLETISME ONTINYENT
5BOU CALVO, ROKEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
6BROTONS VALOR, RAFAMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
7SERNA REVERT, VICENTMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
8SARRIO GISBERT, VICENTEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
9ORTS, JESUSMasculinoGE LES GERRES
10GANDIA BARBERA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
11LLORCA LORENTE, SAMUELMasculinoGE LES GERRES
12TORRO PENADES, GONZALOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
13SANCHIS GALIANA, TONOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT
14PEREZ COBO, ANA MARIAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
15GONZALEZ BARRALLO, RAFAELMasculinoCA BELGIDA
16VAYA RUIZ, ESTEBANMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
17FAUS, EUSEBIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
18MONZO ALFONSO, JUANMasculinoCA BELGIDA
19DELICADO MOLINA, JORGEMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
20CALBO PEREZ, PATRIFemeninoRUNNERS ALCOI
21CALBO PEREZ, SARIFemeninoRUNNERS ALCOI
22MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, TONIMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
23LLORCA LORENTE, CARLOSMasculinoGE LES GERRES
24BAS MARIAN, LAURAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
25SEGRELLES FRANCES, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
26FERRI LLOPIS, JUAN MANUELMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
27MOLINA ALFARO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJOMasculinoAGULLENT
29SANZ JUAN, IVANMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
30PENADES PENALBA, JOSE SALVADORMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
31SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENTMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
32GAVILA MIÑANA, JESUSMasculinoCA DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
33PINDADO, MARIAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
34SANZ SANCHIS, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
35MOLINA FRANCES, ARTUROMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
36CATALA CALABUIG, JOSEMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
37MIRO, PACOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
38JUAREZ SILVESTRE, PEDROMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
39IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOSMasculinoAJOS XATIVA
40IGUALADA BERTOMEU, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41IGUALADA BERTOMEU, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42BARBER BATALLER, RUBENMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
43ANDRES MOSCARDO, ISAACMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
44SEMPERE MIRALLES, RUBEN DARIOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
45SOLIS, LOLIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46SANTIAGO CALATAYUD, JORDIMasculinoCA BELGIDA
47MARTI LOPEZ, GONZALOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
48GANDIA, MONICAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
49MARIN MARTINEZ, CRISTIANMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
50MARIN FAUS, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
51DOMENECH I VIDAL, ROBERTMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
52GARCIA BORREDA, JORGEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
53VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUELMasculinoC.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
54ORDIÑANA MARTINEZ, ADOLFOMasculinoOTOS TRAIL
55ALBORS TORRO, ANGELMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
56VALIENTE MOSCARDO, KEVINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
57BENAVENT BENAVENT, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
58ORTEGA AZNAR, VICENTEMasculinoCA XATIVA
59GARZO BOTELLA, JOSEMasculinoCA XATIVA
60VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMINMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
61FUSTER PALMI, JOAQUINMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
62SANZ GANDIA, Mª JOSEFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
63SANZ, MIGUELMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
64TALON ANDRES, JUANMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
65TORMO FERRI, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
66VAYA SEMPERE, VICENTEMasculinoC. A. ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA
67PEREZ, VICENTMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
68TORMO BLASCO, VICENTEMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
69GIMENO BELDA, SALVAMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
70SAEZ IBAÑEZ, BEGOÑAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
71BERNAT, DANIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
72VICEDO BARBERA, NEUSFemeninoCA ONTINYENT
73GUEROLA PASTOR, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
74BELLVIS JULIA, GUILLERMOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
75PLA MOLTO, JOSEPMasculinoOTOS TRAIL
76MARRAHI, SALVAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
77ANAYA MOYA, HECTORMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
78BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVIDMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
79COLL CALABUIG, PILARFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
80RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-ABADILLO, JOSEP VICENTMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
81MICO OVIEDO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
82GISBERT ALBUIXECH, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
83BENAVENT, VICENTE MIGUELMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
84BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFAMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
85BELLVIS FELIX, RAFAMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
86MARTI PONS, JOSEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
87PAYA BENAVENT, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
88SIGNES TARRASO, TERESAFemeninoCE LLOCNOU
89MORANT GRAU, VICENTMasculinoCE LLOCNOU
90MONTANER SEBASTIA, CARLOSMasculinoCE LLOCNOU
91ESTEVE CHAFER, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA XATIVA
92FERRERO BELENGUER, GERMANMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
93SALMERON CAMBRA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
94SEGRELLES SOLER, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
95QUEROL TORMO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
96GARCIA, ELENAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
97MUÑOZ RUBIO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
98BONHOME MOLTO, JORGE VICENTEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
99OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
100ALCARAZ, LOLIFemeninoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
101VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
102VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDESFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
103GIL CHAFER, JAUMEMasculinoGE LES GERRES
104CANET BENAVENT, MELIFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
105LLOPIS PART, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
106PASTOR ESTEVEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107GARCIA PEDRON, CONCHAFemeninoCA XATIVA
108MICO, FRANCISCOMasculinoAGULLENT
109SOLER SANZ, VICENTEMasculinoAGULLENT
110ALBINYANA TORREGROSSA, ROSENDOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU ALFARRASÍ
111SANCHIS ALBERT, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
112GINER PEREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
113LOPEZ VICEDO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
114MARTINEZ RIGAL, VIICENTEMasculinoCA XATIVA
115SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESUSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
116PELLICER FAYOS, DESIREEFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
117FERRI PONS, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
118VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAULMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
119CLOQUELL GOMAR, IMMAFemeninoCE LLOCNOU
120GARCIA BORREDA, SANTIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
121MARTINEZ SANCHIS, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
122MARTINEZ SANCHIS, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
123SEGUI CLOQUELL, PACOMasculinoEL RÀFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL
124REVERT MARRAHI, XAVIERMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
125CANET VIDAL, ELVIRAFemeninoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
126MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAELMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
127LORENTE LORENTE, JORGEMasculinoGE LES GERRES
128FAYOS SALA, ADRIANMasculinoOTOS TRAIL
129MERIN GARZO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
130SARRIO MARTI, XAVIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
131BENITO GARCIA, JAVIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
132CALATAYUD TOLSA, OSCARMasculinoCA XATIVA
133SEGUI ORTOLA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
134MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, DANIELMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
135SOLER VAYA, FEDERICOMasculinoC.A. ATZENETA
136GARCIA BORREDA, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
137CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJOMasculinoCE LLOCNOU
138MIRA ALBERO, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
139GARCIA GANDIA, PEDROMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
140ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIOMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
141GRABER GRABOIS, NEVIOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
142PARRA MARTIN, PEDROMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
143GISBERT SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
144GRAMAGE PENADES, ANDROMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
145SOMEÑO PEREZ, PASCUALMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
146GRAMAGE TOLSA, MAMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
147FORNES JUAN, RAFAMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
148UREÑA VIDAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
149GARCIA MARZAL, LARAFemeninoCA BELGIDA
150CALABUIG MICO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCA CARNICERIA VTE BERENGUER
151RICO RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
152RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLYMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
153BENAVENT HINRICHS, JOSEMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
154NACHER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
155ROZAS, SERGIOMasculinoPENYA L'ESPARDENYA
156BELDA BERENGUER, ALEJOSMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
157SENDRA GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
158TORRES SERENA, JOSEMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
159TORMO MORA, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
160SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIOMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
161ALBEROLA MAHIQUES, JUAN RAMONMasculinoC.A.XÀTIVA
162SARRIO GANDIA, ALEJANDROMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
163ECIJA BUSQUIER, JAIMEMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
164CARBONELL VERCHER, SALVADORMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
165NAVARRO CALATAYUD, SUSIFemeninoRUNNERS ALCOI
166MARCH ROSELL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
167VAÑO SILVESTRE, MIREIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
168FLORES CLIMENT, ALBORADAFemeninoGE LES GERRES
169BOLINCHES CALABUIG, MARIAFemeninoEL PALOMAR
170VIDAL NAVARRO, PEPMasculinoCA BELGIDA
171LOPEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoTEMASYTEST
172SELLES VAYA, VANESSAFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
173JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
174AURIÑA, JOANMasculinoEL RÀFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL.
175RUIZ, AMANDAFemeninoVETERSALUD ALBAIDA
176MONTANER LOPEZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoEL RAFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL
177MARIN PONS, DAVIDMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
178BLASCO MADRID, JULENMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
179CERDA CARBONELL, DAVIDMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
180MARTINEZ BALAGUER, CARLOSMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
181SANTONJA DOMENECH, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
182GOMEZ CASANOVA, FRANCISCOMasculinoVETERSALUD ALBAIDA
183VALLS PERALES, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
184ESPI BATALLER, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
185CARMONA GARZON, JORGEMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
186ADAN FERRANDO, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
187ORTOLA ESPI, CARLOSMasculinoC.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT
188ASUNCION BAÑULS, FELIPEMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
189CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINIMasculinoAGULLENT
190ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSEMasculinoAGULLENT
191ALBEROLA BENAVENT, VICENTMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
192GANDIA UREÑA, VICENTE JOSEMasculinoAGULLENT
193BENAVENT BENAVENT, VICENTE MIGUELMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
194CONEJERO ALCARAZ, RAULMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
195SANCHO SILVESTRE, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
196PINTER DIAZ, PAULAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
197BOFI ALVARADO, JOANAFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
198VIDAL VICENT, PILARFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
199FERRI BAEZA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
200RUIZ ROIG, JOSE MANUELMasculinoEL RÁFOL, HOMBRÍA DEL BENICADELL
201ALBERO I SIMO, MIQUELMasculinoATLETISME ATZENETA
202FUENTES ARANDA, SANTIAGOMasculinoC.A.ONTINYENT
203JORDA ABAD, SARIFemeninoC.A.ONTINYENT
204CAMPOS ARENAS, JESUSMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
205QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENTMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
206ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
207GRAMAGE, ENRICMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
208GAYA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
209GANDIA ALCOLEA, ISABELFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
210RIBERA SANCHIS, ISMAELMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
211MIRET MARI, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
212ROZAS, JAVIMasculinoPENYA L'ESPARDENYA
213FERRERO SEMPERE, MAITEFemeninoPENYA L'ESPARDENYA
214DEVESA FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
215CANET CANET, ERONFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
216RUZ LUCENA, MANOLOMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
217TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
218DOMENECH MARTINEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCA KILOMETRO 42
219VICENT PASTOR, VICENTEMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
220BATALLER CLIMENT, MARI CARMENFemeninoGE LES GERRES
221SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
222FUSTER MIÑANA, JOSE LUISMasculinoGE LES GERRES
223SANCHEZ ROLDAN, VICTORMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
224TECLES ALARCON, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
225SANCHIS, VICTORMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
226ESTEVE PONS, VICENTMasculinoCA L'ESPENTA
227MOLLA, VICENTMasculinoCA BELGIDA
228CORBI PEREZ, MARI CARMENFemeninoAPER ALCOI
229MARTINEZ, XEMAMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF
230MARTIAÑEZ, TONIMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
231VIDAL CANET, MANUELMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
232SOLER PENADES, MARIAFemeninoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
233PLA TORTOSA, TERESAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
234PLA LLORET, JOAQUINMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
235SEGURA QUILIS, EVAFemeninoCA BELGIDA
236ROSELLO GARCIA, ROSAFemeninoAPER ALCOI
237GUEROLA ESCARPA, EDGARMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
238MOSCARDO LLOPIS, XIMOMasculinoBENIGANIM TRAIL
239SANCHEZ LLANSOLA, JORGEMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
240MOSCARDO MATEU, RAFAMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'OLLERIA
241CHIPIER, NATALIAFemeninoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
242MOMPARLER NAVARRO, EFRENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
243MOLLA ROMERO, DAVIDMasculinoLOCOSXCORRER
244PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAULMasculinoCC A GUST BELLREGUARD
245MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDROMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
246JUAN MIRALLES, OSCARMasculinoEL RAFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL
247BENAVENT GIL, HECTORMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
248GALBIS BENAVENT, MIGUELMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
249SEGURA ALBERT, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
250SANCHIS LLINARES, AGUSTI VICENTMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
251UREÑA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
252GUERRERO GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoEL PALOMAR
253MARTI JUAN, JUANMAMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
254TAMARIT BATALLER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
255SANCHIS CAMBRA, KIKEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
256ALIAGA ALBEROLA, IVANMasculinoCA XATIVA
257MARTIN DE LAS MULAS UREÑA, JUAN TOMASMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
258SOLER TORMO, JOAQUIN SAULMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
259QUILES TORTOSA, INMACULADAFemeninoCA ONTINYENT
260MARTINEZ, OSCARMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
261UREÑA SORIANO, CRISTINAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
262GALBIS BIOSCA, OLGAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
263MARTI VIDAL, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
264CANTON FUENTES, JUANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
265CARRION TARANCON, RICARDOMasculinoC.A. ALATOZ
266TOMAS, PACOMasculinoCA BELGIDA
267MIRO INIESTA, AMANDOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
268FERRERO GRAU, JOSE MANUELMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
269PASTOR BATALLER, PAUMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
270COCERA MARTOS, JAVIMasculinoCA BELGIDA
271SANZ I COLOMA, JAUMEMasculinoAPER ALCOI
272MIRA CABRERA, SAULMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
273ESTEBAN, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
274MARTINEZ HERRERO, DAVIDMasculinoTORTUGUES COIXES
275VALDES MOLINA, VICENTEMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
276SAHUQUILLO BORRAS, VICENTEMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
277BARBER, VANESAFemeninoTIRA TU DAVANT
278COLL TORMO, CARMENFemeninoATLETISME ONTINYENT
279POZO, MANOLETMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
280BADENES GARCIA, ADRIANMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
281GIL SENDRA, TINOMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
282BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUIMasculinoCE LA VESPA DE NOVETLE
283HERNANDEZ GOMAR, GUSTAVOMasculinoRAFOL,OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL
284VILLANUEVA, HILARIMasculinoGE LES GERRES
285CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
287COLL BRAVO, HECTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
288PASCUAL SABATER, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
289BORDERIA SANTACATALINA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
290MARTINEZ, NACHOMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
291COMPANY, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
292DURA CATALA, JOSEMasculinoCA BELGIDA
293AGULLO RUIZ, ALMUDENAFemeninoAPER ALCOI
294SANCHIS BIOSCA, ALFONSO JAVIERMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
295FUSTER CALABUIG, ALBERTMasculinoGE LES GERRES
296TORMO TORMO, VICENTMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
297FERRERO LOPEZ, JOSE ENRIQUEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBÉ ONTINYENT
298FERRERO MARTINEZ, MARIAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
299SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
300MUÑOZ SOLER, ALMAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
301SANCHIS, MARFemeninoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
302MOLLA LLUCH, ANTONIOMasculinoCA BELGIDA
303ORTEGA LOPEZ, JUANAFemeninoCA BELGIDA
304VIDAL I CATALA, ALVARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
305PERIS BERRACO, JAVIERMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
306SANCHIS CAMPOS, SERGIOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
307JUSTICIA SERRANO, MARYFemeninoAPER ALCOI
308MOLINA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
309MARTINEZ LLACER, JORDIMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
310GARCIA MIGUEL, PEDRO LUISMasculinoC.A.ONTINYENT
311MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
312GANDIA JIMENEZ, EVAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
313MUÑOZ, VANESSAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
314PLA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
315MICO CERDA, MARIOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
316CAMARASA OLIVARES, PEPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
317GOMEZ JUAN, RUBENMasculinoGE LES GERRES
318ALCARAZ LOPEZ, RICARDOMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
319NICOLAU, VICENTMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
320MAS HERNANDEZ, MONTSEFemeninoGE LES GERRES
321MAS HERNANDEZ, ADELAFemeninoCA BELGIDA
322SANANTONIO LIZANDRA, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
323SANZ, RAULMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
324MOLLA, JOSEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
325MOLINA MOLLA, ALEJANDROMasculinoCA BELGIDA
326SEVADILLA CANET, JOSE JUANMasculinoCA BELGIDA
327GIL COLL, EVAFemeninoCA KILOMETRO 42
328ALCAIDE MURIEL, MARCOSMasculinoRUNNERS ALCOI
329VARGAS NARANJO, DANIMasculinoGE LES GERRES
330NOGUEROLES, JAVIERMasculinoNTGAS SPORTS TEAM
331GOMAR CALAFAT, FAUSTOMasculinoGE LES GERRES
332GINER, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
333CANET BENAVENT, MARIAFemeninoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
334DIAZ PEREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
335CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDESFemeninoNTGAS SPORTS TEAM
336OLTRA, JAIMEMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
337FERRERO BLEDA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
338ALFONSO MOLTO, DAVIDMasculinoC.A.ONTINYENT
339BARAHONA CALATAYUD, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
340HERRERO LOPEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
341SOLER MARTI, MARIA JFemeninoCA BELGIDA
342MOLLA CAMARASA, MAITEFemeninoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
343DE SOUZA, KAMILAFemeninoGE LES GERRES
345MORA RAMON, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
346SEGUI MOLLA, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
347ANAYA VAÑO, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
348MOLTO, JAVIERMasculinoCA BELGIDA
349GOMAR CATALA, VICENTMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
350GOMAR BOTELLA, VICENTEMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
351PONS, SALVAMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
352PONS ALBEROLA, EMILIOMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
353CARBONELL MARTINEZ, EDGARMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
354MARTINEZ, DAVIDMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
355VIDAK GUERRERO, HORACIOMasculinoEL PALOMAR
356MICO CASTELLO, VICENTE JOSEMasculinoC.A.ONTINYENT
357BORDERIA MORANT, ISIDROMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
358FUSTER, IVANMasculinoGE LES GERRES
359CANTO OLIVARES, JAUMEMasculinoAGULLENT
360BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoCA CARNICERIA VTE BERENGUER
361DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIAFemeninoCA CARNICERIA VTE BERENGUER
362AURIÑA, DANIELMasculinoEL RÀFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL.
364GOMEZ GARCIA, LAURAFemeninoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
365MARGARIT BOSCA, ARCADIMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
366GIL PELLICER, MARIOMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
367HERRERO, DAVIDMasculinoAGULLENT
368REIG MULLOR, GONZALOMasculinoCA CARNICERIA VTE BERENGUER
369ALEMAN ARAZUEQUE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
370EGIDO MATEU, PEDROMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
371NAVAS FERRERO, CRISTINAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER
372SOLER GARCIA, ISIDROMasculinoATLETISME ATZENETA
373MARTINEZ MORENO, PEDRO JOSEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
374MULLOR VIDAL, LUISMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
375MARTINEZ, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
376SEGURA ALBERT, JOSEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
377CODINA, RAULMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
378FERRE, PEPEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
379RAMOS TORRO, SILVIAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
380VIUDEZ DE HARO, ELOYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
381QUISPE GUERRERO, RICHARDMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
382VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
383SERRANO ALBERO, JOSEMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
384VIDAL GOMIS, CARLOSMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
385GARCIA PUCHE, MOISESMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
386MARGARIT BENAVENT, SERGIOMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
387GARCIA TORRES, AXELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
388RUIZ FELIPE, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
389CAMBRA SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONTINYENT
390FERRER CALVO, SALVADORMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
391CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
392PERELLO TALENS, ERNESTOMasculinoCA CENTCAMES
393VALLES PONT, IBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
394CANET CANET, PACOMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
395GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCA L'OLLERIA
396ASENSIO VAÑO, JOAQUINAFemeninoC A ONTINYENT
397SEGARRA GARCIA, ENRIQUEMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
398BERTOMEU FAYOS, AITORMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
399PLA GANDIA, PATRICIAFemeninoC.A. AGULLENT
400MELAYES TAHAN, MOHAMED ANASMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
401FABBRO, VICTORMasculinoTIRA TU DAVANT
402BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, J. ANTONIOMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
403CANET GIL, XIMOMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
404FERRI PLA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
405GIL COLL, AIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
406GOMAR FERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoGE LES GERRES
407SANTONJA BENEYTO, JORDIMasculinoCA VILA DE BOCAIRENT
408CALABUIG BENEYTO, VICENTEMasculinoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
409CARBONELL VERCHER, MIGUELMasculinoLA CABRA AL MONTE
410BADENES SANTOSJUANES, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
411CATALA BENAVENT, HONOMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
412MAHIQUES CANET, JOSEMasculinoCME TRAIL XIO LLUTXENT
413FRANCES VICEDO, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
414LLORENS SALA, AITORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
415GARCIA LOPEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
416CONEJERO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
417ALBIÑANA SISTERNES, NESTORMasculinoGAME OF RUNNERS
418SANCHIS, NURIAFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
420SANCHO CLIMENT, ANTONIOMasculinoCA CANALS
421ESPLUGUES BERENGUER, VICENTMasculinoCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
422SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALOMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
423LLORENS SALA, EROSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
425GIMENEZ GALIANA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
426MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
427BELDA BENEYTO, RAMONMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
428AVELLANEDA MOMPO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
429PASTOR GALAN, VICTORMasculinoATLETISME ONTINYENT
430FERRIZ BELDA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
431DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIAFemeninoCA ONTINYENT
432FRANCES EGEA, CRISTIANMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
433GISBERT REIG, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
434FERRERO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
435MOLINA FRANCES, JORGEMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
436PEIDRO, JORDIMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
437MARTOS, MANUELMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
438JUAN SORO, FRANCISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
439TAMARIT, MARIFemeninoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENT
440DE LA INSUA, FRANMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
441VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMANMasculinoBELLúS TRAIL MOUNTAIN
442ESPI BELDA, ISMAELMasculinoC.A.BENISSODA
443MORENO LORENTE, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
444GINER DIAZ, LUCIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
445GALLEGO ROMERO, AGUSTINMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
446ROSELLO VIDAL, FRANCESCMasculinoNOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
447CLIMENT ALBEROLA, SALVADORMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE