14 oct 2017, Onda

XIV Volta a Peu Fira d' Onda

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10k Volta a peu Fira d' Onda

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Adell Sospedra, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
AGUILAR HERNANDEZ, LAURAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
AGUILELLA GAY, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcala Escoin, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCAYNE SENENT, JOSE MªMasculinoA-6
ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOMasculinoUAC
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALOS HERRERA, XIMOMasculinoCA ONDA
ALVARO SERRANO, RAFAELMasculinoCA ONDA
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
AÑO PITARCH, RAULMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Aragon, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU CANO, LOURDESFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
AZZOUZ, PHILIPPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BACHERO BENAGES, RODRIGOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
BALFAGON, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALFAGON SANMARTIN, DAMIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALLESTER GAYA, ROBERTOMasculinoCA ONDA
BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIOMasculinoCA ONDA
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA GARCIA, MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BATALLA BELLIDO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
BELLIDO PERIS, MAITEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BELLMUNT CALPE, PACOMasculinoCA ONDA
BELMONTE GARCIA, GONZALOMasculinoSOMOS DEL METAL
BERNAL LOPEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
birjou mora, marcosMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
BLASCO GARCES, SERGIO JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BROCH BELTRAN, BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculino13000 PESETAS
Cabedo Bel, SandraFemenino13000 PESETAS
Calvo alos, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Marcilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALZADA PERIS, ANAFemeninoCA ONDA
CAPDEVILA NARVAEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLOS PATATAS
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, PEPIFemeninoCA ONDA
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑ IBAÑEZ, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castany Aguilella, SalvadorMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
CATALAN ENCINAS, ENRIQUEMasculinoCA ONDA
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
CEREZO NAVIO, ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Civera Gorriz, JaumeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
CLARAMONTE, SARAFemeninoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
CLARO CARRERAS, PABLOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Clausell Tirado, EsterFemeninoTARONGETES
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COLL PALAU, JORGEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
COLLADO ALVAREZ, JAVIERAFemeninoCA ONDA
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
conejos garcia, nuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CONESA VICENT, JOSE JOAQUINMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cuadros Escuder, José ManuelMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
CUBEDO CAMAÑ, VICENTE FCOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
CUELLAR FAJARDO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LUCAS SANCHEZ, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Arroyo, DavidMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELMasculinoCA ONDA
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
egea nicolau, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE BERNÚS, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT MARTI, PEPEMasculinoCA ONDA
FELIU BERNAL, IÑAKYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
FERNANDEZ MARTÍ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrada Silvestre, AlbertoMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH RONCAL, JORGEMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
FORCADA SALES, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fornas García, DavidMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
FORT MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
GALLEGO MADRIGAL, ANA MARIAFemeninoCA ONDA
GALLEN FIGAS, MARCELINOMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCÍA, YOHANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Antoni, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA BALLESTER, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCROSSFIT BLACKTOWER
GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILIFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
GARCÍA PEÑARROJA, CRISTOBALMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
GARCIA ZAFON, PEPEMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoMEDITERRANEA
Gil Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIMENO CALPE, VICENTEMasculinoCTV-CAB
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GONZALEZ FONT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ PEREZ, LUCIAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
HERRERA ESTEVE, PEDRO LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
HERRERA GAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Hervías Perez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
IBAÑEZ GOZALBO, ANDREAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoC.M.VILAFAMES
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ LLORIA, PEPEMasculinoCA ONDA
JIMENEZ MALLEN, ESTERFemeninoCA ONDA
Kettou Sedira, SmailMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LAY DURA, JOAQUINMasculinoCA ONDA
Llago Gargallo, IñakiMasculinoORPESACORRE
LLEDO REIG, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
LLOPICO MUÑOZ, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPICO PUIG, JUANJOSEMasculinoCA SONEJA
LLORENS GIL, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS LLOPIS, CARMENFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoCONEM MODA PINARES
LOPEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ ONDOÑO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE CAMPO ONDA
LOPEZ OSTOS, RAFAMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
lopez palencia, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ PEÑARROJA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA IBARRA, ROGERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAÑA, MARTAFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Manuel Roca, ManeuMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Manzana Salvador, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARCILLA LLORENS, SALVADORMasculinoLOS BERENJENAS
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTAñA PUERTOMINGALVO
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MELCHOR PERIS, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MESEGUER DE CASTRO, JACOBOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
MEZQUITA MEZQUITA, JAVIMasculinoC.A.ONDA
MINGARRO BROCH, EDUARDMasculinoLOS BERENJENAS
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONCLUS MILIAN, JORDIMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT COLOM, HELENAFemeninoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
MONTINS CAMPILLO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALES LLEYDA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO MINGUILLAN, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
MORRO CRUZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Olucha, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ OLUCHA, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MURRIA GONZALEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAYEN ROCA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A.AVAPACE CORRE
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A.AVAPACE CORRE
Olucha García, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
OLUCHA ROYO, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
PALADINI, PAOLOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
PALLARES BALLESTER, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoCA ONDA
PALLARES SANTAMARIA, VICENTEMasculinoCA DUURS MICHAVILA
Pareja mochales, AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON PRIEGO
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoCONEM MODA PINARES
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Peco Sanchez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEDRERO PITARCH, FERNANDOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
PEÑA MERINO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ BOJADOS, EDGAR JOSEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
PEREZ JUAN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ JUAREZ, RAULMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PORTOLES DE LA PAZ, MARCMasculinoORPESACORRE
POZO MENDOZA, FRANMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Quesada Ruiz, José MiguelMasculinoRANNING SPORT TEAM
RAMON LUJAN, GEMMAFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
RAMOS RIBES, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAUSELL GOMEZ, PACOMasculinoCA ONDA
REGUERO ALLER, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REINA RODRIGUEZ, FRANKMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
renau herrero, anaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Renau Romero, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RENOVELL NAVARRO, JULIOMasculinoCA ONDA
REQUE SANTIVAÑEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RICO ROMERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON
RIPOLLES MARTINEZ, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
ROBLES PALLARES, LOLIFemeninoCA ONDA
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoROCA & MONFERRER ONDA
ROCA MARTI, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODILLA MUNDINA, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO CALDUCH, SERGIOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT, EDUARDOMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
RUBIO MURCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SAÉZ SORO, EMILIOMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoSPORTECH TERUEL
SANCHEZ-GARCIA, ANGEL CEFERINOMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
SANZ MARS, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAUANE AMORIN, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SEGURA MOLINA, ANDRÉSMasculinoCA ONDA
SERNA CEPRIA, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoGEALDAMA CONSTRUCCIONES
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLSONA CELMA, ISAACMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOS, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOTO NEBOT, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
TAUSTE MASIP, ADRIANMasculinoCA ONDA
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Forés, ChristianMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
tio palomar, sarayFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER MIRALLES, JOSE IMasculinoAT-ZENET
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Traver Teruel, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRILLES GUIA, SONIAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
VALLEJO ROMERO, ESTEBANMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VIDAL MOLES, DEMEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
VILLAGRASA PIQUER, TEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VINUESA VIDAL, PACOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ZAMORA PRADES, PEDROMasculinoPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM