10 sep 2017, Figueroles

XIII CURSA IBERICA FIGUEROLES 2017

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XIII CURSA IBERICA FIGUEROLES 2017

17km

NombreGéneroClub
Alama Ruiz, LuisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
andres garcia, annaFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Andreu Gallego, JuliaFemeninoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
ANDREU VILAR, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
Ballester Pallarés, SergioMasculinoCA ONDA
Bellés Gual, GuzmanMasculinoPAPUT RUNNING
BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUELFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Benet García, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Broch Duque, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Ribes, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
carneros cordoba, javierMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Carnicer Alcon, CristinaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
Carrascosa Pérez, JuanMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
casado miguel, jose carlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Catala miralles, GermanMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
ceba flor, juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CELDA LLUESMA, RAFAELMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoMIM
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cortell Corts, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Deane, Mark FrancisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz jurado, Juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELMasculinoCA ONDA
Escrig Palanques, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espada Arzo, Jose MariaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
ESTEBAN ESTEBAN, CARLOSMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
FERRANDIS MOLLAR, MªCARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER EDO, RAULMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Ferro, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferro Beltrán, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Prades, MaríaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Galera Fernandez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA BARTOLL, CèsarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA BELLES, NACHOMasculinoEL CASTELLET
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
GUAL GALLEN, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Gumbau Franch, FranciscoMasculinoSERAC SPORT
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoCA CALAMARDO
Hueso Botas, RubenMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
llopis nieto, davidMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
López Gallen, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Puerta, MoisesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOSILLA SORRIBES, MAITEFemeninoNOULAS
louie alfieri, raulMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
mallol colomer, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mañero, iñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez ribes, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELMasculinoNOULAS
MATEU RIBES, ALBERTOMasculinoEL CASTELLET
maza moran, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTSERRAT PRATS, JOSEPMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Morcillo Sánchez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moya Beltran, AlexisMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Murcia Cerdá, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
NAVARRETE BARRANCO, DAVIDMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
navarro cifre, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT PEREZ, MARIOLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nos, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olaria Vidal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OQUENDO SAEZ, jesusMasculinoCANOULAS
orellana palmero, minervaFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Padilla Clemente, EmilianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palau Vicent, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perello oliver, RobertoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Pires Martinez, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Badal, InmaFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Plazas Font, Pedro JavierMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Plazas Font, Pedro JavierMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Policarpio queralt, JoséMasculinoFAREM CURT TRAIL
Porcar Botas, NachoMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
Puig Alcalá, MariolaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
RABAZA DAUDEN, DAVIDMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redon, PilarFemeninoSME RUNNERS
RODRIGO RIBELLES, TERINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz godoy, salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruíz Heredia, Jose antonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Ruiz sanchez, FernandoMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
SAN LUCAS PEREZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
SANAGUSTIN SOROLLA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez doñate, marcMasculinoAT ZENET
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO RUBIO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
SORIANO PEIRATS, FRANCISCO JOSÉMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
Stoian, Adamita IosifMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Tena, IsmaelMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Tomas pla, josep lluisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tribaldos tribaldos, AntonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Vives, InmaFemeninoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO