11 ago 2018, Eslida

XII VOLTA A LES FONTS D'ESLIDA 2018

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a XII VOLTA A LES FONTS D'ESLIDA 2018

15km

NombreGéneroClub
Abadía Caballero, RamónMasculinoNOULAS
abril crusellas, domingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguado Albert, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
aguado sendra, martinMasculinoCA VALENCIA ESPORTS
Aguilar Hernández, LauraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Aguilella valls, VicenteMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
AGUILERA SACHIS, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Agut Garcia, Gabriel VicenteMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Agut Gómez Chamorro, JesúsMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Alarcón Darré, CeciliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alarcon Poyatos, AaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albalat gomez, marisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albero Sancho, JosepMasculinoCDUPV
Alberola Borràs, Jaume AdriàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcántara olvera, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
ALEGRE CASAÑA, MARCMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING
Alegre Morales, EmilioMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Alegre Sánchez, LuisMasculinoCA ESTIVELLA
Alfageme Martín, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALGARRA GARCIA, PILARFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
almonacid, miguel angelMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Moreno, AidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez Muñoz, Jose AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
ALVAREZ.MUÑOZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AMAT DIAGO, VANESSAFemeninoMIM
Amores Martín, Miguel ángelMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
andreu gimeno, davidMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Anton Castellote, PedroMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Anton Castellote, PedroMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aparici Olucha, VicenteMasculinoCA ONDA
aparicio, luisMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Aragon del pino, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aramendia Reina, BartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARASIL LOPEZ, SUSANAFemeninoHAM RUNNING
arbizu martinez, jose antonioMasculinoICE FOR LIFE
Arcas Aristot, DaríoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARCOS TORRIJO, XimoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Arevalo Ruiz, LuisMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
arias barreda, alberto javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ariza Gil, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Arnau Cano, LourdesFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Arnau Cerezo, OmarMasculinoA4PELAT
Arnau sanjulian, José manuelMasculinoA 4 PELAT
ARTERO BARRACHINA, PEPOTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Ausina Navarro, CarlosMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Ayala Iranzo, AdriánMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Bacas Redo, Jose ManuelMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
badenes ballester, rosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BADENES FERRANDIS, RAULMasculinoA4PELAT
Baena López, ManoloMasculinoMIM
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORAFemeninoCLUB CORRER XERACO
BALLESTER LUZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Bañón, SergioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Baños Gomar, DaniMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Bañuls Talamantes, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARBER GÓMEZ, SERGIOMasculinoPEÑA EL COYOTE
Barrachina Banacloche, FedericoMasculinoANEM TROTANT
BARRAGÁN GRANADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoDETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
Bartual Vidal, SalvadorMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
BASTOS SANTIAGO, EDENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BATET VILAR, CESARMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Bayó Jaime, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beamonte Córdoba, EduardoMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Becerra Prieto, TomasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Belenguer Pons, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Monfort, AgustinMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Beltrán Puig, VictorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Benavent Esteve, Vicente MiguelMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Benlloch Almenar, Jose FcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BLAZQUEZ ROMERO, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blesa Romero, XaviMasculinoCA EDETA
Bonet Sanchez, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonet Sanchez, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRÁS BORRÁS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Borrego Moreno, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort, RamonMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Botella, NuriaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Botifoll Domingo, AdriàMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Briva Casas, Juan FranciscoMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Broch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bruna Giménez, AntonioMasculinoGRILLOS TRAIL
Buenestado Risquez, JuanfranMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Bueno Martin, IsidroMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
BURGUETE GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Burguete Llorens, Pedro LuisMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
CABANES GARCIA, CHEMAMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
cabedo ruiz, juanMasculinoLA BRUIXETA
Cabezas banderas, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calabuig, CarlosMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
CALABUIG MONTAÑA, RAMONMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Calero Sánchez, Juan BautistaMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Calleja Ramos, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Rubio, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo Trujillo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calzada, AlbertoMasculinoHIGHLANDERS
Cambronero Carron, JoseMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Camino Auñon, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoTHE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
Canales Lucas, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoAGARREULES
CANTIN SANZ, ANGELMasculinoCDUPV
Capella González, AdrianMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Cara, Jose AMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Carbonell moros, FerranMasculinoCT ALQUERIES TRYTEAM
Carda Tellols, ManuelMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
CARDENETE RIVERA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cardona pozuelo, ivanMasculinoCA ONDA
Cardona Soriano, DavidMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
cardona soriano, ivanMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
CARMONA PEREZ, JuanjoMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
carnicer alcon, cristinaFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR
Carrillo Campanario, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carsi lerma, antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova Garrido, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoAGARREU-LES
Castillo Gargallo, RamónMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Castillo Guerrero, María joséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
catalan pradas, rebecaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
ceba flor, juan pedroMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING
Cebria Torrat, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cebrian Martinez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Centellas Fernández, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTELLES VALLS, GABRIELMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVIDMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
CEREZO NAVIO, ANGELMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
Cervera Peñaranda, IvanMasculinoELITE TEAM
CHACON PEREZ, CAYETANOMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
CHICANO, ANDRÉSMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Chiva bartoll, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chordà Escrivà, Juan CarlosMasculinoCE MEDITERRANI
Chust Moris, SergioMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
collado lafuente, alexMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
COLOMINO LECHUGA, MARILOFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONDE MOLLA, ROBERTOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
cornejo norambuena, christianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corral calvo, IsabelFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Crespo Machinant, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubedo Martinez, RobeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubells Tarin, RicardoMasculinoHIGHLANDERS
CUBERTORER, ADRIANMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Dapia Fernandez, ManoliFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
de la Montaña, MartinMasculinoAMBT
de Nalda, DarioMasculinoDE PUENTE A PUENTE
del Campo, ElpidioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL REY GARCIA, MANUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado ibañez, EduardoMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Diago Nebot, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diana García, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ ESCRICHE, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Garcia, M LlunaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Diaz lopez, JUANJOMasculinoGOSANGANOS
Domenech, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Monforte, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Monforte, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO ABRIL, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doñate, PascuMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Doñate Salvador, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Egea enriquez, NataliaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
EIXERES BURGUET, MELCHORMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
elipe, ferranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCOBAR PALACIOS, ANAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Escobedo Villar, AgustinMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCOBEDO VILLAR, MANUELMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
Estellés Belmonte, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE NICASIO, FERNANDOMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
FABREGAT, JOSE VTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FABREGAT ANDRES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fattori, massimoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
fau casquel, guillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP GIL, PEPEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Felis Llacer, RogerMasculinoTRIVILA
Feliu, AlbertoMasculinoCAMPO BASE
feliu, juanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIU LLOPIS, MONICAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Fenollosa Baldó, JaimeMasculinoTRICERAROPS
Fenollosa perez, CarlosMasculinoRACERS LEGION VALENCIA
Fernandez Gimenez, MauriMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Fernández Latorre, IgnacioMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Fernández Latorre, MiguelMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Fernández Maza, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ REVERTE, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Salor, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER BELTRAN, ALFREDOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ferrer coret, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Cuenca, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMasculinoSD CENTPEUS
FERRER OBANOS, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
Ferriol Lostao, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Forment Llusar, GerardoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Forner, PilarFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Francisco Mingol, CarlosMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Fuertes Baguena, Jose VicenteMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Fuster García, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gabalda bueso, EVELIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galan Cardoso, SilmaraFemeninoBCS TRAIL
galera fernandez, juan antonioMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Galera Fernández, DavidMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
gallent mezquida, lolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ALCON, TONYMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
García Antoni, BlancaFemeninoCULTBIKES
García Barberá, CarlosMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Garcia Catalá, NataliaFemeninoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Garcia Del Campillo, LuisMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
garcia gonzalez, victor manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gorrita, VicentMasculinoXAFATOLLS
GARCIA JUBERA, VICTORMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Garcia mañas, Pedro JesúsMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
GARCIA MIGUEL, FINAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Garcia Miguel, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARCIA PASCUAL, MARiA JOSeFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
GARCIA RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCÍA ROMERO, JORGEMasculinoCA EDETA
GARCIA TORRALBA, ALANMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Garcia via, PacoMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL
GARI ROVIRA, YOLANDAFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Garrido, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARZON CAMPOS, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gascon Escrig, RubenMasculinoIN BIKE
Gavara Martí, RamonMasculinoNOULAS
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
Gil Calpe, ManuelMasculinoCA CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
Gil delegido, PedroMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Gil Rubio, Vicente ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENEZ GIMENEZ, JULIANMasculinoCANOULAS
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
gimenez moreno, joseMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Gimenez Sanchez, AlejandroMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
gimeno barreda, davidMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Giner Gil, VicenteMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
GIRÓN GARCÍA, ELADIOMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
GOMEZ FUERTES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Gomez Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Gómez Palomares, José luisMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
GOMEZ PARADIS, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
González Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Rubio, JavierMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gonzalez Sanchez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gordon martin, manoloMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Grande, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
GUARDIOLA PIQUER, ESTERFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Guerin Bonet, SaraFemeninoPEÑA GUARA
Guerrero Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Gurillo vida, AntonioMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
HARZY, NIHALFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernandez Biosca, Juan CarlosMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Hernando Rodríguez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
herranz lopez, franciscoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
HERRERA MOR, ROCÍOFemeninoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING
Higueras Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hinojos Morales, FranMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Honorato Company, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HORNERO GALLENT, ELOYMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Hornero Prades, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hoyo, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
huerta, pabloMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Hueso Alvarez, Vicente ManuelMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Huguet Aznar, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hurtado Naranjo, Ivan JoseMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Ibañez, LiriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez Agost, CrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IBAÑEZ HERRERO, VICENTEMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Ibañez Rica, JaviMasculinoORKATZAK
inarejo sanchez, maria asuncionFemeninoMIM
Iñiguez garcia, SusanaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
IRANZO TORRIJOS, MARIANOMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Isierte Foyes, TereFemeninoA4PELAT
Jaimez sanchez, EladioMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Jimenez Barranco, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez Hortelano, CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ RENAU, JORGEMasculinoMIM
Jordán Palos, victorMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Juan Miralles, EnricMasculinoHAM RUNNING
Jurado Garcia, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Labrador talavera, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lara sanchez, franMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Latorre Martínez, AntonioMasculinoNOULAS
Lavara Castaño, PedroMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Lázaro Gómez, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Le Tyrant, MarionFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Toledano, LorenzoMasculinoASFID TRAIL
Legarre, FernandoMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
legrand luque, christianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Llobregat Gomez, ArturoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
LLOP GRIFO, AGUSTIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Llorens, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
lloris ortiz, jose manuelMasculinoGOSANGANOS
lloris ortiz, ximoMasculinoGOSANGANOS
LOPEZ AHICART, XAVIERMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
López Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
López San Martin, Emilio JoséMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Lopez Viana, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez viana, RaulMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
Lucas Olvera, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Luis agut, FranciscoMasculinoTORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING
Maguregi Laka, JosuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mahedero Cortes, DionisioMasculinoSENDERISMO & ALMUERZOS
mallol garcia vacas, joaquin joseMasculinoMIM
mantilla guerra, henryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mantilla Molina, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mantilla Morales, Cesar AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANTILLA MORALES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manuel Ruiz, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANET VILLENA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoAGARREULOS
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Marco Ferre, CarlosMasculinoMONTBIKE AMPOSTA
Marco Juan, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Molés, AdolfMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
MARCO ROIG, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARÍN GARCÍA, ANTONIOMasculinoFACULTAT D´ECONOMIA-UV
Marmaneu Romero, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Márquez Cazorla, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Fontestad, IsmaelMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
marti melchor, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, FernandoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Martínez Blasi, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Boronat, JoseMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Martínez Falla, JordiMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Martinez Garcia, JaimeMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Martinez Martinez, PedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Martínez Peñarroja, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Peralta, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoMIM
MARTINEZ SALAS, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez tello, Jose AngelMasculinoLA FAMILIA
Martínez Toledo, LeandroMasculinoTRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
Martinez Traver, Vicente JavierMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Martínez Valero, Juan FernandoMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELMasculinoNOULAS
Marugan Ricart, IsmaelMasculinoVALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
mas parra, christianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATA CASTILLO, FRANCISCOMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
mata castillo, jose julianMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Mata Cerisuelo, JordiMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Mateo Salvador, Angel JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
maza moran, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Membrado guinot, GilbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Méndez Martínez, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza Soria, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MERENCIANO ESTELLES, José BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Merino bueso, Carlos JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mezquita, VíctorMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Milan Montes, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Millan Gallego, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mingarro Broch, EduardMasculinoUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
Mingarro Picazo, Maria PilarFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
MIQUEL SEGARRA, ERNESTO JMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
miralles martinez, joseMasculinoNOULAS
Miranzo Andrés, JuanMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MOLES FORTEA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Garcia, JuanMasculinoGRILLOS TRAIL
Molina Garel, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Pla, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
molina villar, albertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Martínez, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLLA VALLES, VICTORMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Monfort Sanz, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monleón, JuanMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Monsonis Canos, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTAÑANA PEREZ, MAITEFemeninoPENA EL COYOTE
Montes Peña, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montesinos Meneu, Josr VteMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Mora perez, WilliamMasculinoCAFETERIA WILLY
Moraga Tortosa, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Gali, ManoloMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Morales Vidal, PepeMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Moreno Guillén, José FranciscoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Moreno Millan, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno montoro, MilaFemeninoLA ELIANA RUNNING
Moreno rubio, RaülMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Muñoz Bastit, DavidMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
MUÑOZ FRESNEDA, MILIFemeninoLOS MAZAOS
MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUANMasculinoMIM
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Navalon López, Jose AntonioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
NAVARRO BOU, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO HERVAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarro joaquin, joseMasculinoGOSANGANOS
Navarro Palomo, RichardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Argilaga, VicenteMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
Nebot Canet, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT GARCIA, FERRANMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Olaria Vidal, Miguel AngelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Olmos Corral, DavidMasculinoMANGANTES SPORTS CLUB
Olucha Gil, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
ORENGA ROGLA, JOSE LUISMasculinoA4PELAT
Ormad Pérez, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortells Madueño, PedroMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Ostos Lopez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Padilla Bosque, DavidMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Palau Vicent, MartaFemeninoAGARREU-LES
Palmero Martinez, Manuel AntonioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Palmero Martinez, Jose MaximoMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
palmero salvador, pedroMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Palomares, EmilioMasculinoFONDISTES DE TARRAGONA
parejo martinez, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paricio, AliciaMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Parras sanchis, QuiqueMasculinoBXM BETERA
pascual fernandez, dinaFemeninoCA ONDA
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoUN MON DE BELLESA
Pascual Valles, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor galiano, AdrianaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
PASTOR MONSÁLVEZ, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoFACULTAT D´ECONOMIA-UV
PAVON marti, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peiro Aleixandre, AlejandroMasculinoRIVER RUNNERS
peiro jaijo, vicentMasculinoCLUB CORRER XERACO
PEIRO LORCA, RobertoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perdomo Garcia, GustavoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Perelló Oliver, Juan JoséMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Pérez Calabria, PrudencioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
PEREZ CERVANTES, ROUSFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
Perez garcia, SergioMasculinoGRILLOS TRAIL
Perez jordan, CristianMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Pérez Morcillo, RaúlMasculinoCEM MARINES
PEREZ MORENO, PEDROMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Perez Morilla, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez Rodríguez, GiovanniMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
PEREZ YESTE, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
peris lluesma, javierMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Perujo Sabariego, AdolfoMasculinoGRILLOS TRAIL
Pesudo Bernat, ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PIERA MARTINEZ, SILVIAFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
PIÑA CAMPAYO, ENCARNIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA -REAL
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Piqueres Petite, PaquitoMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Pitarch, SiscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLA, JOSEMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Pla Cuesta, OscarMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
PLA ZARAGOZA, TERESAFemeninoA 4 PELAT
Planes navarrete, NoeliaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Policarpio queralt, JoséMasculinoFAREM CURT TRAIL
Porta Serra, AliciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Portalés Escrig, VicentMasculinoNENS PUERICULTURA
Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Pozuelo Ibañez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pruna Urbina, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Querol Rodriguez, SantiagoMasculinoLA ROCA PARDA
Rafi Nieto, MohiburMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
RAIMUNDO ROIG, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Ramírez Córdoba, BibianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Saeta, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ramos Castillo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Escorihuela, NachoMasculinoGOSANGANOS
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Lara, HectorMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
REDOLAT GOZALBO, ESTHERFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Redon Ortells, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Redondo Benítez, José AngelMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
Remolar vicent, EmilioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
renau clausell, vicenteMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Reolid Beltran, RutFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribera Silvestre, AlvaroMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
RIBES BALLESTER, GENOVEVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rico Benito, José LuisMasculinoMARTICO RUNNERS
RICO HERRERO, JUANMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
rico montolio, jose salvadorMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
ROCHERA ALBA, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Ibañez, FranciscoMasculinoCABRETES DE MUNTANYA
RODRIGUEZ LATORRE, FRANCISCOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Rodríguez Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
roig, eduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG AGUILAR, RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
ROIG MATEU, INESFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ROIG MORENO, CARLOSMasculinoTRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
Roig Yuste, VicenteMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Romero Arenos, RichardMasculinoFAREM CURT TRAIL
Romero calvo, SergioMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
Romero Esteban, ConcepcionFemeninoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Romero torres, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ros balaguer, rebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rosaleny xirivella, rafaMasculinoCOLLA PAROTET
Royo rico, Juan FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz, franciscoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Ruiz Martinez, SergioMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Ruiz Pastor, RafaMasculinoMARTICO RUNNERS
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saez forner, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAEZ GARCIA, GABINOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
SALAS JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Salas Moril, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas Moril, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salguero, HéctorMasculinoBXM BETERA
salvador ramal, cristinaFemeninoAGARREU-LES
SAN LUCAS PEREZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, TONIMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Sanchez arenas, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez fernandez, miguel angelMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Sanchez Garcia, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ELEDIMasculinoBRINKACEQUIAS
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez gonzalez, DavidMasculinoMASBLOCK
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Sanchez Marín, JuanMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ UNION, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Garcia, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Sales, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO MARTÍ, LOLESFemeninoAVAPACE CORRE
Sancho Puchol, EnricMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Sandalinas Fernandez, JavierMasculinoRUNNING NAVAJAS
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Santaursula Lucas, HectorMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Santos Calzado, LoliFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
SANZ CUBELLS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Izquierdo, Raúl AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA JULIA, VICENTE JOAQUINMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
SEGARRA SEGARRA, PAULINOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
Sempere Juan, AlbertMasculinoHAM RUNNING
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO HERRERO, ELSAFemeninoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
SERRANO RUBIO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Setembre, PabloMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
Sevillá Montesinos, LucasMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Simó Belenguer, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sola Navarro, IsidroMasculinoNOULAS
SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUEMasculinoNOULAS
SOLER ROMERO, JOAQUINMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
SOLSONA RUIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Soriano, SebastianMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Soriano, SentoMasculinoCOLLA PAROTET
Soriano, VicenteMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
sorribes bon, estelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes Llido, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes Miravet, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes Sorribes, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sos, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto Lopez, JUANMasculinoUAC
Sotomayor Raymond, SaraFemeninoMIM
Talamantes Sornichero, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talayero Pérez, DomingoMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Talens pla, AmparoFemeninoTRIFITNESS31
Tamarit Aquino, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tamarit Aquino, JaimeMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Taus Ayza, EmilioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Tauste, LorenzoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Testón Alemany, JavierMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
Tomas puchol, SergioMasculinoPELAGATS
Tomás Vidal, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tormos Granell, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Torner gil, JuanjoMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Torralba Villalba, AdrianMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
TORRENTE SANCHEZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
torres, JosepMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTAJADA BORRAS, JORGEMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
TRAVER MASMANO, RICARDOMasculinoNOULAS
TRAVER SORRIBES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Vilar, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRENCO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trenco Bovea, RafaMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Trenco Bovea, Joan AntoniMasculinoUAC
Troyano Navarro, JoseMasculinoZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO
uso arnau, valentinMasculinoAMBT
Uso martin, SilvestreMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Usó Molés, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Valero Díaz, MinervaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
valero garvi, antonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
valero marin, joseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Alagarda, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Ventura Arcas, JavierMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Vera catalan, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vercher Donate, AlexMasculinoMEDITERRáNEA ATTICUS
vicedo segura, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT LUCENA, MANUELMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Vicent Lucena, LorenzoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Vicent palanca, Jose carlosMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
Vicente Parra, JuanMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Vidal Escriva, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vigil, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Vilà, ArnauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vila Gramaje, JoseMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Vilar Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Villa Mandaluniz, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalba villar, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalta tercero, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
virues perez, fannyFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Vizcaino Barranco, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zafra Prieto, Ana IsabelFemeninoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Zamora alcañiz, LuisMasculinoGRILLOS TRAIL
Zapata Sánchez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zaragoza Gimeno, FranMasculinoRUNNERS TEAM