08 jun 2019, Catí

XII CURSA MUNTANYA CATI

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a CURSA MUNTANYA 21 Km

21km

NombreGéneroClub
ADELL ALBALAT, AMPAROFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELL
ADELL ALBALAT, CRISTOBALMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
ADELL BARREDA, MARCMasculinoGRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CATÍ
Adell Munuera, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUT ESCRIG, JULENMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCON GARGALLO, LOLAFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
Alfanjarin Peña, SergioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Andres Falco, PabloMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
ANTOLI DOLZ, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
APUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Árboles abad, EsterFemeninoNOULAS
BACA ESBRI, RAMÓNMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
BADENES ESCRIG, TERESAFemeninoCM AT-ZENET
Balaguer Barreda, GerardMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Balaguer Chulvi, SalvadorMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BORRIOL
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Barrachina Bellmunt, IvanMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
BARRACHINA BELLMUNT, LORENAFemeninoCM VILAR DE CANES
Bellés Bellés, DavidMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Beltrán Dealbert, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Dealbert, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Garcia, XimoMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
BELTRAN GARCIA, JOSEDEMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Beltran Gargallo, JavierMasculinoFASTTRIATLON
Beltrán Puig, VictorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
BENLLOCH USACH, davidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENSACH CUBERO, BEGOÑAFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Bermejo Mateu, LauraFemeninoPASUR TRAIL
Bernabeu, MiguelMasculinoBAD RUNNERS RIBALTA
BERNAD VICENT, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
BERNAT SERVENT, JAUMETMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Blasco Micó, AndresMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
blasco valero, isaacMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Blasco Vallés, IsabelFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Boira Bojados, MiguelMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Bojados Turlo, IsabelFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
borrajo sanchez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Broch Piquer, PascualMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Buj Carceller, FernandoMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Camañez Sangüesa, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAÑADA SILVESTRE, RAULMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
CARBONELL LOPEZ, PACOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Carceller Ripolles, FernandoMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
carratala rogla, jose vicenteMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Carrillo Campanario, DiegoMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
Castell Arnau, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTELLANO SOS, BENJAMINMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Catalán Castelló, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
catalan pradas, rebecaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Celma Garcia, Vanesa MariaFemeninoGRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CATí
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
collado, javierMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO
CORNELLES FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Dalmau Balaguer, EfrénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Beltrán, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Dolz Edo, JoanMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
duran bonet, montseFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
EBRI GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Eixau Salvador, FaycoMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Escrivà Martínez, Vicent salvadorMasculinoTOLL D’EN DRAC
España Salvadó, Juan MiguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Esteve Casero, EloyMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
fabra herrero, josepMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Falcó GIL, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir, EduMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir rubio, estelaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Felip Belenguer, PedroMasculinoMIM
Felipe Vilarrocha, AaronMasculinoT DE ROCA TEAM
FELIU LLOPIS, MONICAFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Ferrandis, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer González, RamonMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ferrer Roig, JosepMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT
Folch Ferreres, IvanMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Fornos, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franz Milian, ChristianMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
galan miralles, julianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARBÍ ESTEBAN, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
GARCIA ALVAREZ, IVANMasculinoCA ONDA
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Garcia Garcia, Juan ManuelMasculinoMAPA E SPORT ALTRAKER
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA LLINARES, ADRIAMasculinoCME EL CASTELLET LES USERES
Garcia Lopez, Jose MariaMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA
Garcia Monfort, MarcMasculinoESTEPAR RUNNING
Garcia Valles, DidacMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
gas ferrando, davidMasculinoCATI RUNNING
Gil Altaba, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Escrig, MiguelMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Gil Martin, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ginés Vilarrocha, SaraFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
gomez muria, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Ortega, JoaquínMasculinoT DE ROCA TEAM
Gomez Pallares, PauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GÓMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
GONELL BELENGUER, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOZALBO PÉREZ, SAÜLMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
GREGORIO ADELL, MARIAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Guasch Besalduch, FelipeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
GUEROLA CAPSIR, MARIAFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
GUILLAMON CUCALA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoC.E. BENICàSSIM
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IRLES MARTINEZ, LUISMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Jarabo Izquierdo, JuanMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Jimenez Redo, CristobalMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
JULVE LLORENS, ANGELMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Legrand luque, ChristianMasculinoNOULAS
Lliberos Edo, CarlosMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Llop Molés, MiguelMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Llorens, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez palencia, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López San Martin, Emilio JoséMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Loras, MiguelMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
Loras Monfort, AlbaFemeninoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
Lores Senar, SusanaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Luis Vicent, AnaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Marco Molés, AdolfMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Marín Garnes, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marín julian, SilverioMasculinoMIM
MARIN MILIAN, SANDRAFemeninoMIM
Marques Tena, Juan FernandoMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
Martinez Benedicto, JeronimoMasculinoCM GR33
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
martinez ripolles, JULIANMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Mateu Fulleda, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Mateu Giner, SheilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Sales, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU TRAVER, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miravet Porcar, Francisco JavierMasculinoTRITRAIL
Molés Puig, AlexMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Moliner beltran, nicolasMasculinoGRUP DE MONTANYA DE CATI
MONFERRER MONFORT, SARAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
MONFORT GARCIA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort Prades, XavierMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
Monfort Prades, FernandoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO TRIPICAYO
Montserrat Prats, JosepMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Morcillo Barberá, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moreno de la hoz, jose manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morgado Ribés, GerardMasculinoCM GR33
Muñoz Romero, EstherFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Muñoz romero, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muriach Gea, Eva MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO MONSALVE, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Nos Sánchez, DavidMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL CUENCA
OBRERO CATALAN, MARIAFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Oprea, CasianMasculinoTRITRAIL
Osuna Gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
padilla felix, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES MELIA, FINAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Panadero Roser, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual, AlexandraFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
PASCUAL CASTELL, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Pascual Ibañez, AndrésMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Pedro, DavidMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA
PEIRO LATORRE, JOSEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Peña Bayarri, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑARROCHA ALOS, LOLAFemeninoTRITRAIL
PERAIRE ESCRIG, EMILIOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELL
Perez Cubedo, IvanMasculinoPICORETA TRAIL
Perez pizarro, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ YESTE, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Peris Gómez, VicentMasculinoCM GR33
PETENCHI PETENCHI, IOANAFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Piqueras Salazar, IgnacioMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Piqueres Petite, PaquitoMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Pla Perona, FerranMasculinoTR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLO
Porcar Barreda, JavierMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
PORCAR MALLEN, ENRICMasculinoCC TOMBATOSSALS
PORCAR VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
PRADAS SAURA, RUBENMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PRATS BRUÑO, JOSE RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prats Miquel, AnaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
PRATS PASCUAL, PEPEMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
QUEROL FERRER, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCALIG TRAIL
Querol Girona, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Querol Segura, IvanMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ramírez Mestre, AndrésMasculinoTRAIL CER LA SENIA
Ribes Tomas, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripollés Cuartero, EloyMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoMIM
ROBLES ROLDAN, ENRIQUEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Roca roca, DavidMasculinoCANET RUNNERS
Roda, NicolasMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
RODENAS TEJEDA, RAFAELMasculinoIMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Rodrigues guerrero, FranciscoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
RODRÍGUEZ PUIG, FERNANDOMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
Rodríguez Sales, ElenaFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
ROGLA ALTERMAN, JONATHANMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Roig Montull, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
Romero Romero, Juan LorenzoMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
rubert laguia, andresMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL
Sabater, JuananMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Sabater Beltran, SantiagoMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Sales esteve, JordiMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Sales Puig, Juan CarlosMasculinoUAC
sales sorli, davidMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Salvador Adell, DavidMasculinoCATI RUNNING
Salvador Coscollano, RaülMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
SALVADOR COSCOLLANO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
SALVADOR ORTI, JORDIMasculinoCATI RUNNING
Sánchez García, JesúsMasculinoTRITRAIL
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Schumacher, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA BLASCO, DAVIDMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Segarra Cabanes, GemmaFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Segarra Gil, AlexMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Segarra Subirats, JoaquinMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Aguilar, SoniaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
SERRAT CIFRE, GERARDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Seyahi, NadiaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Simón González, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
STIOLEA, COSMIN OVIDIUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
TENA, GUILLEMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
tena aznar, quiqueMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
TENA FABREGAT, ROMÁNMasculinoCT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
TENA GASCH, J.MIGUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tena Orenga, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Salvador, MiguelMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tibary Ajaglel, NaimaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tomas Campos, MarcMasculinoCME EL CASTELLET LES USERES
Tomas Casado, JoaquimMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Torner, VeraFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Torner, AliciaFemeninoL'APARONET TEAM
Torner gil, JuanjoMasculinoRUNNING MORO
torner medall, juan ramonMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Torner medall, AlbertoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Torner Medall, LorenzoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Torta Ferre, CarmeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Trujillo Martinez, JonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Utrera lopez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vadillo Corchado, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALDEARCOS CABRERA, JUANMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Vallés Delgado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls agustina, Miguel angelMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Verge Albiol, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Bellés, EvaFemeninoRUNNING CULLA
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Vidal Escrig, VeroFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
vila gramaje, joseMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
VILAR GONZALEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Redón, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivó Montiel, HermenegildoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Vizcaino Barranco, rubenMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Yubero, SusanaFemeninoP8 TOTAL SPORT
ZAPATA SANCHEZ, JAVIERMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA