10 nov 2019, Marines

XI Carrera Lusitania

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Carrera 7K

7km

NombreGéneroClub
Agusti, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alabort Furio, MerceFemeninoCE POBLA
Albero Casp, TaviMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Albert Fuentes, CarlosMasculinoCA SILLA
Alemany Ortiz, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alhambra Llopis, Jose JavierMasculinoCD DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA L'ARGELAGA
Arastey Jorge, MarioMasculinoCD ENESPORT
Arnau, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARROYO ARVIZA, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoCA QUART DE POBLET
Asuncion Matias, Mario WertherMasculinoCA SILLA
Bañuls, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BARREDA ARNAL, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belda Martinez, Jose VteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLIDO HERRERO, JAVIERMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
Blanco Ferré, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Rodrigo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calduch lopez, pabloMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Calleja Belinchón, CarlosMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
Capella Forriol, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casañas Canals, InmaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
Cebellán Pérez, JavierMasculinoRAAA III/73
Cerezo Rios, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CIVERA ANDRES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
C, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONTRERAS PÉREZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Coronel, CarmenFemeninoSOM MORATALLA
de Juan Amorós, LauraFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
Del Moral Fernández, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Jorda, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Mollá, RamónMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Duato Montolio, MireiaFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
ESPINOSA VALLS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferré Quiles, RafaelMasculinoCA EDETA
Fortea Tarrega, AntonioMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Gálvez Salvador, VíctorMasculinoTEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA
GARCÍA RIQUELME, LETICIA EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigos Gomez, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrigues garrigues, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Rodrigo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Villarreal, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RAULMasculinoTRAIL REQUENA
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓNMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
gregorio ferrando, julianMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Hernandez ramirez, DuberMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Jiménez Quizhpe, LeninMasculinoC.A KUNTUR VLC
Juan, EnriqueMasculinoC.E. LLUITA
lage martin, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lavara Mena, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Perez, María IsabelFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Lera de la Cruz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llatas Romero, JavierMasculinoEGGSTREME
lopez alique, ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GUIJARRO, AvelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez lozano, BlancaFemeninoKIBIKE
Lopez perez, OlgaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
LOZANO DURA, CELESTEFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
MALLOLS TORRADO, PILARFemeninoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
Marin Iborra, EnriqueMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Martínez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Carmona, JoaquínMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
Martinez felix, OlgaFemeninoNOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
Martinez Lopez, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Martínez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Navarro, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas Bello, Maria TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATA CASTILLO, JOSE JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATACASTILLO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Mateo Serrate, CarlosMasculinoCORREPONS
Monreal Gómez, Juan VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montañana Royo, OnofreMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MONTIEL MUÑOZ, SEBASTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno perez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
morilla torrenti, felix miguelMasculinoTRENKACAMES SEDAVO
Muñoz Diaz, Vicente Ramón Muñoz DiazMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
Murgui Martínez, JosepMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
Navarrete Salazar, Lizeth CarolinaFemeninoC.A. KUNTUR VLC
NAVARRO HAYA, ELOYMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieto de Tadeo, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Orduña Montoro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ormeño Diaz, Jose LuisMasculinoHINCANDO PEZUNA
Pallarés Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
Pallares Cirugeda, CarlosMasculinoALICUéCANOS
Parras Ruiz, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Gómez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Lleo, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peiró campos, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez González, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Martinez, RaulMasculinoXTEAM
Perez perez, SandraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
PEREZ RUBIO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peris perez, rosa pilarFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PIERA SISCAR, KEVINMasculinoA.G.M ZARAGOZA
Plasencia Abásolo, María AmeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Polo Marín, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puerta, AmparoFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Rami Lascorz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reig Valderas, HelenaFemeninoGREEN POWER ST
Requena Molto, AntonioMasculinoCLUB RUNNING MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Richarte Martinez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Riera roig, PaquiFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
RIOS ROMERO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Rodríguez, LeticiaFemeninoCEM MARINES
Rodríguez gimenez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rojas Gonzalez, Francisco RamonMasculinoCA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
Roldan peris, MiguelMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Roldan sanchez, DanielMasculinoBTI BIOTECHNOLOGY
Roman monros, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Roman monros, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO CIVERA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
Romero Martinez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros Martinez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roselló Cueille, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rozalén Gadea, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Pitarch, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Parada, RoqueMasculinoC A AVAPACE CORRE
Rubio Pascual, JesusMasculinoCEM MARINES
Rubio Pascual, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RL, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SALIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sanchez, TaniaFemeninoGREEN POWER ST
Sanchez gonzalez, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Lisarde, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHO RUIZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sandia Panadero, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Cariñena, AndrésMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAR
Sanz Carrion, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Orti, CarmeloMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAR
SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Sevilla Clarí, RoserFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suárez Campos, ClaudiaFemeninoC.A KUNTUR VLC
toledo martinez, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
T, VMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torres arenas, victorMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tortajada, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Trejo Guerrero, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tsarkova, AngelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Lujan, DoriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vercher Martin, BernatMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Vercher Navarro, BernardoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Vicente Punter, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal López, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Ruiz, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villacis, MARTHA PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villena Martínez, PedroMasculinoC A AVAPACE CORRE
Vivo, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zarzo Escrich, JulioMasculinoTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT
Zornoza Yufera, JoseMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS