29 abr 2017, Lucena del Cid

VII GRAN PREMI RUTA DELS MOLINS D'AIGUA LLUCENA.

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a VII GRAN PREMI RUTA DELS MOLINS D'AIGUA. LLUCENA 2017.

17km

NombreGéneroClub
Acuña Malvar, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Hernández, LauraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Ahis Carceller, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albaro artero, ramonMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA L`ALCORA
Albero Marin, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alejandro Forés, NoeliaFemeninoRVO
Antón Blanco, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparici Granado, CarlosMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
arias barreda, alberto javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnáiz Plaza, CarmeloMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
BACHERO BENAGES, RODRIGOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
BAGAN BARRACHINA, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Villar, EliseoMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
BAYARRI PIÑANA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BECERRA PRIETO, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belles Gual, GuzmanMasculinoPAPUT RUNNING
Bellmunt Loras, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENEDITO LOPEZ, CARLOSMasculinoRIBESALBES TRAIL TEAM
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO CANTÍN, JAVIERMasculinoBROMERA
Bone Bone, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boné gonzalez, SilviaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
borrajo sanchez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou garcia-Consuegra, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BRAVO NEBOT, LUCIAFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Cabrera bustos, JonayMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
CALVO, PILIFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Canos cerisuelo, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Canós Solsona, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAN CATALAN, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoC.E.M. ALQUERIAS RUNNING
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA VILAFAMES
CEREZUELA CEREZUELA, PEDROMasculinoCUDOL
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Chacón García, PabloMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Chacón García, Jose PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Colom Monfort, emiliMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
colomer rozas, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cortells Meseguer, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTELLS SOLSONA, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cózar Navarrro, JulioMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Cubedo Martínez, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubedo Martínez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubero benlliure, JulioMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTAYES
Cuenca Cervera, AnabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De la cruz rius, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Alegre, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Doblado, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO APARICI, SONIAFemeninoC.M ATZENET
Domínguez Pallarès, ItoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
egea nicolau, enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICH LOPEZ, PACOMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Escrig Traver, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig vara, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuderos Morcillo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espert Espert, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Giménez, Ana MaríaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
fabregat garcia, gemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Moreno, MANOLIFemeninoALFARRUNERS
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
flores rodriguez, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fructuoso Rodriguez, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gali Garcia, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALVAN MONTAÑES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA, guillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA, PEPEMasculinoVILARUNNERS
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia diago, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Garcia Garcia, Juan ManuelMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIOMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Garcia martinez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SAEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Solsona, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gargallo Gargallo, PabloMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
gargallo gual, lorenMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Garreta Guasch, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gascon Escrig, RubenMasculinoIN BIKE
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACIóN VíCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
gimeno bagan, julioMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Giner, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gnezda Serra, MauroMasculinoALFARRUNERS
gomez, pauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Gomez Pallares, SergiMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GONELL BELENGUER, DAVIDMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Gonell Chiva, MIGUELMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
gonell fortanet, almudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONELL IBAÑEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González, José ManuelMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
González Ibáñez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalvez Cortejosa, nicolasMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Gorriz Moragrega, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gozalbo Borrull, SusanaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Granell Mezquita, VicenteMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Guillamon Beltran, GloriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoCA CALAMARDO
Herrador Mellado, Eva MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRANZ BADENAS, MARIAFemeninoCABRITAS TEAM
Huerga Moran, PabloMasculinoALFARRUNERS
Hueso Botas, RubenMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Hortelano, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Barranco, Jose AntonioMasculinoCOLORES CERAMICOS
JIMENEZ ESCRIG, JORGEMasculinoALFARUNNER
Jordán, victorMasculinoRUNNING MORO
jover, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Moliner, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
Leal, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leandro Gozalbo, MónicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS PERSONAT, VICTORMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
López Granell, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Puerta, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUELMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Mañas Alfaro, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARCH MONTOLIO, salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Alba, IreneFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
MARCO ARNAL, ISABELFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Marmol Sosa, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Márquez rubio, LuisaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTAYES
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Martí Latorre, FerranMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
Martín Fernández, AmayaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Martinez Aguilar, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS
Martinez Garcia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
MARTINEZ PARDO, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez ribes, AlejandroMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOMasculinoUAC
Mas Albiol, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Escrig, LaiaFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
MATEU TRAVER, JUAN JOSEMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Melia Falomir, DELFINMasculinoALFARRUNERS
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Miralles Teno, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Miravet Dávila, CristianMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Miravet Porcar, francisco javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Molina Ahís, JoanMasculinoRUNNING MORO
MONFERRER GINES, ANAFemeninoBROMERA
Monsonis fortuño, Mari carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTESINOS ENRIQUEZ, FLORAFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Monteso Saura, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Martín de Almagro, FernandoMasculinoC.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
Muñoz ojeda, Maria del marFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Murcia, LauraFemeninoELECTRY
Naturil Alfonso, CarmenFemeninoTRIPUZOL
Navalon Burdeus, CristianMasculinoALFARRUNERS
NAVARRO SICHET, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
negre valcarcel, albertoMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
ojeda andreu, saraFemeninoBROMERA
PADILLA FELIX, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pamblanco Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinoTRIPUçOL
Perez Caballero, DiegoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
PEREZ GOMEZ, SARAFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
PEREZ VALLS, JUANJOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Peris Sanchis, RubénMasculinoORINOCO RUNNING
PIÑEIRO MEMBRADO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinto, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitt, MatthewMasculinoTEAM RVO
Pla Perez, JoséMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Ponce Artero, AntonioMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
Porcar, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar López, OscarMasculinoCA ONDA
Porcar Nieto, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozuelo Romaguera, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QUINTANA ESTEVE, ENRIQUEMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Quixal Fonellosa, SoniaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ramos Gimeno, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS GIMENO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rasinavichute, RasaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTAYES
Rebollal Sampron, tamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ribes, anaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
RIBES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ribes pallares, anaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Robles Pallares, DoloresFemeninoCA ONDA
RODRÍGUEZ TRIGUEROS, SANTIAGOMasculinoRVO
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JUANMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
Sadler, JulianMasculinoTEAM RVO
saiz, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Gasch, HerminioMasculinoELS TRENCA MUNTANYES
Sanchez Marín, JuanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
SANCHO BACHERO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanz sanchez, alfonso javierMasculino GRUPO:ELECTRY
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Saura Viñes, DavidMasculinoC M VILANOVA
Sebastian Ribes, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA BARRERA, VICENTMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIOMasculinoUAC
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Hernández, AnaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
SIXTO BOMBOÍ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Solsona gil, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona gil, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona gil, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto Fortuño, EstebanMasculinoIN BIKE
Tauste Lozano, SaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena Gasch, J.MiguelMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tomas Puchol, SergioMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTAYES
Torner, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrella Bellmunt, AliciaFemeninoTROTATOSSALS
turch cebreiro, carlesMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Urbea, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO GARVI, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTAYES
VELA MORENO, MARI CARMENFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
VIDAL SALES, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIERA ARRUEBO, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILAR ESCRIG, IVANMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivas Martinez, CarlosMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Vivó Muñoz, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vozmediano reolid, AinoaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
vozmediano ruiz, santiagoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Yuste Valls, DiegoMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
ZAHONERO MORENO, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA