14 sep 2019, Castellón de la Plana

VI 10K GRAO DE CASTELLON

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10K

10km

NombreGéneroClub
ACHA ESPINOSA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albillos, José LuisMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALCAZAR SEGARRA, JUANMAMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Alegre, AlejandraFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alegre Morales, EmilioMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ASENSI GALVEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AYALA IRANZO, ADRIANMasculinoPATERNA RUNNER
BADIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARBERÁ RAMO, BEGOFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellmunt, VenusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRAN COLLADO, ORIOLMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Bernat Ochoa de Alda, Héctor MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLANQUE AMOROS, PEDRO ENRIQUEMasculinoUAC
BOU GARI, TINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET
bovi felipe, carlosMasculinoTRIPUZOL
BRAVO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO ALBERTOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Brito, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabeza Castro, IsraelMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Cabrera Alarcón, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Caloeanu, EstefaníaFemeninoA4PELAT
CALVO IRANZO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA ROCA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caple, StephenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoDAKASPORT
CARUNCHO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS LAZARO, LEONARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS SALES, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
Castillo Tomas, VicenteMasculinoUAC
CELMA CAMPANALS, MANOLOMasculinoCOCEMFE MAESTRAT
CHEPIL, KATERYNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJERO VILAR, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoKIKE MORET
De Marco Blancas, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Arroyo, DavidMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Diaz González, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo beltran, BenjaminMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
Egea nicolau, jose luisMasculinoMIM
ESCORIHUELA PASTOR, BETRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRIG ESPUIG, XIMOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ESPINOSA ARASA, LAURAFemeninoAGARREU-LES
Fábrega Marcos, JuanmaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FALCO MANZANO, ISMAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Fernández, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ JAREÑO, EULOGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
FLORS, QUIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fort martinez, jose manuelMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
FORTUÑO CARDA, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frías Lopez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galí Domingo, GonzaloMasculinoDEYOKA RUNNING
GALLEN CATALAN, ALEJANDROMasculinoCAMPO BASE ONDA
García Colomer, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Rodríguez, JacintoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL CHARRAL, REMEDIOSFemeninoAAC
GIL TOMAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GILABERT ANTOLI, ROSAFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
GOMBAU GIL, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMBAU MURRIA, ELISEUMasculinoRUNNERS L´AMPOLLA
GOMEZ SASTRE, VICENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ TORRES, DAVIDMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
GRANELL RODRIGUEZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillen Ansuategui, EugenioMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Gutierrezballester, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Henriques, María BelénFemeninoMI MARIPOSA BLANCA
HERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, MARCO A.MasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNERS ELVENDRELL
Ibañez Ibañez, EladiMasculinoUAC
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOSMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Jiménez Gimeno, JesusMasculinoTRIPUZOL
Lecha Accensi, VicenteMasculinoAIVADAI
Lemekha, YanaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Llano Redondo, CristianMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Llata Sánchez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
llaves garcia consuegra, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoC.A. URBAN RUNNING
Lluis Llansama, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIMasculinoATLETISMO ARROYO
LUJAN MIRAVET, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAÑA AGUILAR, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mañas, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTI PEIRO, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín García, Enrique ManuelMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
MARTINEZ GALDON, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTINAVARRO, SERGIOMasculinoCA PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSEPMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MARTINEZ MORILLO, EVAFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
MARTINEZ PERALTA, ESTERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU, MARIAFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
MEDINA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEJIAS PAVIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MELCHOR PERIS, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO QUINTANA, JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERINO REY, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoMINGOL PHYSICAL ACTIVITY
Miravet Llorens, PalomaFemeninoORPESACORRE
Moliner Moya, MaribelFemeninoAIVADAI
MONFERRER BERNAL, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monferrer Tirado, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORT SANZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monraval Guinot, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTSARRAT GARCIA, SARAHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO GALLEGO, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOROTE CASALTA, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Utiel, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MURCIANO MORENO, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUZZATI LUIS, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Valverde, Juan VicenteMasculinoCA PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
O'Callaghan, EmmetMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
OMS VARGAS, JOSE M.MasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Orellana Martin, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORENGA GARCIA, MIQUELMasculino
Ortiz granados, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ounis kouachi, Mohamed lamineMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palau Bravo, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Marín, Eva MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peco Sanchez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEDRERO PITARCH, FERNANDOMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
PELLICER MARTINEZ, SANDRAFemeninoRUNNERS L´ AMPOLLA
Peña, kenyaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PEÑAS JIMENEZ, MIGUELMasculinoFONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
Pérez Grancha, IsidroMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Pérez Sádaba, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS PUCHOL, MANUELMasculinoEIXIM POC RUNNERS
PINTADO GONZALEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNION COLOMENSE DE ATLETISME UCA
PITARCH RIPOLLES, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar Orihuela, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Recio Moral, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redo chaler, JustoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
REDON MARTINEZ, GONZALOMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
Rey, LouisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoLA VIN COMPAE RUNNING
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ MAGALLAN, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ SANTANA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
Romero Romero, AnaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
ROYO PICAZO, DANIELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Rubio gil, AnaFemeninoTRIPUZOL
Ruiz Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoMI MARIPOSA BLANCA
RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIAFemeninoCEA BETERA
RUIZ SERRANO, JUSTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUT SANTOS, SALVIAFemeninoBIT2ME
Sales Bomboi, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVIA NOVELLA, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Cárdaba, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Clemente, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Domínguez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoATLETISMO VILLARREAL
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ GIL, MIGUELMasculinoCARAGOL
SEGLAR ROGLA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGURA RIUS, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoNOULAS
SOLER MARMANEU, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLIZ VALDIVIA, JAVIERMasculinoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
TENA BORDOY, JUAN VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
Torres, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRILLES LEON, JOSHUAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
VALLE, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLES, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VELASCO CAMISÓN, ORNELLAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VENTURA MARIN, MARCOSMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Vida, RafaelMasculinoTRIVILA
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Villalba Juncos, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE