13 jul 2019, Oropesa del Mar

VI 10 K NOCTURNO OROPESA DEL MAR 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 10 K

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad pisa, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADALIA LATORRE, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILELLA ALBERT, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
aguilera, jeniferFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Agut Calduch, MarcMasculinoRAVAL OCR
albella marza, salvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
alcantara algovia, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcantara Gonzalez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcón Campayo, SoniaFemeninoVILLARREAL RUNNERS
ALEGRE, IGNACIOMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALEGRE, ALEJANDRAFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alocen, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO RONCERO, ELADIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Álvarez Caravaca, MarioMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Alvarez gallegos, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvaro, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL BACA, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANSUATEGUI CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
APRAIZ ETXEZARRAGA, JOSUMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAUDIO
Arboledas Ces, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arranz Ferré, Maria del MarFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES
Arroyo, JuanluMasculinoJACQUELINE RUNNERS
Arteaga Leiro, Jose EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ayala Iranzo, AdriánMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Aznar butron, AinhoAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Ruiz, SalvaMasculinoCAFETERIA ESPADAN SUPLESPORT
BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bañon navarro, davidMasculinoRAVAL OCR
baños escriche, victorMasculinoCERVEZAS LA MORANA
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Garcia, EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELLMUNT BARREDA, ELENAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
belloso castillo, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmar conejero, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRAN COLLADO, ORIOLMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Beltran Iturat, EduardoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Benages, carolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavente Liso, EmiliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benitez, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO LENDINEZ, LETICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Berganza García, José MªMasculinoCLPG
Bermejo Iglesias, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAL SANTOS, PAQUIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanco Briones, EduardoMasculinoCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Blasco, SergiMasculinoOVEJOS SALVAJES
Blázquez, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAZQUEZ ALLENDE, LORENZOMasculinoORPESACORRE
BLAZQUEZ CABRERA, JAVIERMasculinoORPESACORRE
Blázquez Mor, Marco AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bolumar Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONET SANCHEZ, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BONILLA DE MIGUEL, FRANCISCAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Borja Borrás, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borlaz, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET AND RUNNING
Bou Ventura, FélixMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BRAVO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO ALBERTOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
BRITO DE JESUS, MANOEL PAULOMasculino1976
CALAHORRA CALVO, MARINAFemeninoATLETISMO CUARTE
Caloeanu, EstefaníaFemeninoA4PELAT
Calvillo, José LuisMasculinoBEER RUNNERS LOGRONO
CAMPOS MARTINEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANDEL GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA ROCA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carbó Gascó, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
CARDO VICENTE, MANUEL LUISMasculinoORPESACORRE
CARDONA CALVET, MONTSEFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
CARPINTERO LAGUNA, GONZALOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SIGUENZA
Carrera Leon, RubénMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoDAKASPORT
CARUNCHO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASADO SEBASTIAN, FELIPEMasculinoCIM OROPESA
CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
CELORRIO NAVARRO, VICTOR D.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Centelles Trilles, CarlaFemeninoRAVAL OCR
CEPRIA TENA, JOVIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CHIVA BENAGES, MARISAFemeninoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Claramonte, Mª JoséFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
CLAVELL REDO, CLARAFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Colera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Copovi Rubert, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
CORRAL AGUILERA, TOÑIFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
CUARTERO GUZMAN, ANGELMasculinoSUDAMOS PORQUE QUEREMOS
CUEVAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Da Silva, AmauriMasculinoBIT2ME
DE DIEGO SACRISTAN, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE HIJES AZCUE, PATXIMasculinoALEGEBRE
de la Fuente Arranz, MarioMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
de la Fuente Fresneda, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
DE LARGA ORTEGA, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LOS SANTOS, RAQUELFemeninoALEGEBRE
DEL CASTILLO DE CASTRO, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL PRADO CAJA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado Arroyo, DavidMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Diaz, MarcosMasculinoTRI + MORALZARZAL
DIAZ CERDA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Clausell, GuillemMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
DIAZ POLO, CARLOS JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dobre, AndreaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Dorado, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DORADO TORRES, MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ELCACHO TORRES, LEONARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Enero Soriano, MonicaFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
ESCORIHUELA PASTOR, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
ESTEVE SANTAMARIA, JOSE JUANMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Felis Blasco, Jose LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
FERNANDEZ DE SIMON ESPINOSA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Esparza, Jose AngelMasculinoIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
fernandez fernandez, santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ GRANDE, DAVIDMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISCH
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ TORROBA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
FERRER CASTAN, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Flores Gil, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONTANET MARTI, JUAN MANUELMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Fresquet Sala, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frías Lopez, JonatanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gabás YTB, LuigiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GAITAN PEREZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALERA LOZANO, MARCOSMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
GALLARDO JUAN, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallego Salguero, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEN MONTERDE, OSCRMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ALDEA, MILAFemeninoRUNNING VAL DE FIERRO
GARCIA BLASCO, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA FERRER, TOÑOMasculinoPAS A PAS LA CANYADA
GARCIA GALVEZ, ILDEFONSOMasculinoDE MONTAÑA LINARES
GARCIA NAVARRO, MARINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANMasculinoORPESACORRE
Garcia-Rama, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARZAS GOMEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GASCON, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIJON RIVILLA, MARISOLFemeninoORPESACORRE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL BIELSA, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil CHarral, RemediosFemeninoAGRUPACION ATLETICA CATALUNYA
Gil Edwards, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL RAMOS, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL TOMAS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENO SANTOLARIA, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GINER ZAFRA, SERGIOMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Gombau Murria, EliseuMasculinoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
GOMEZ ARNAIZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ HEREDIA, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Pallares, PauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSE RAMONMasculinoA.D.SPRINT
GOMEZ SASTRE, VICENTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ SASTRE, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Alonso, TamaraFemeninoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
Gozalbo, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GOZALBO NEBOT, JOVIMasculinoCA ONDA
GUILLEM ARMELA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN ANSUATEGUI, EUGENIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Guillen Fernandez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez, AnxoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SESENA
GUTIERREZ BALLESTER, SANTIUAGOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
HAMIDI LARA, FERIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Heredia Ten, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BES, ANDReaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ MERA, VICTOR JOSEMasculinoTRAININGREY TELLO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, AMPAROFemeninoVENTA DE BAÑOS TEAM
herrera mor, clementeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRUZO JIMENEZ, GONZALOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ITARTE DE MARTINO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MOLINER, ANA BELENFemeninoCA ONDA
KLONOCZKI, PAVEL IOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LACALLE, GORKAMasculinoCA BAIX MAESTRAT
Lage Barrena, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMEKHA, YANAFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
LARGO MORENO, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LARROSA NOGUERO, MARIAFemeninoC.A FRAGA BAJO CINCA
LATORRE MORENO, ANGELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LATORRE REMON, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LECHA ACCENSI, VICENTEMasculinoAIVADAI
Lencina Sánchez, SergioMasculinoRAVAL OCR
LEON CABELLO, ARTURO GREGORIOMasculinoLOS LEONES
LISTA GONZALEZ, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llano Redondo, CristianMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
LLOPIS BERNABEU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LLUIS LLANSAMA, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Longobardo, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ ALMARCHA, MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA DE CASTELLO
LOPEZ MONTOLIO, GASPARMasculinoMONTAÑITAS TEAM
LOPEZ NAVARRO, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ OLMO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ SAN, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORANCA HORNERO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lorente Campillos, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lozano, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Lozano Hernández, M ÁngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
lozano velasco, javiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
Lucas Olvera, MercedesFemeninoMES SPORT
lujan sanchez, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MADARIAGA MUÑOZ, BEÑATMasculinoDURANGO
Malo milara, IvanMasculinoRAVAL OCR
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Faderna, FerranMasculinoCARPESA RUNNERS CLUB
MARCO YAGUE, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marijuan Hernando, Vicente RamónMasculinoMIERCOLES A CORRER
Marin hernandez, Jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTHA GELDHOF, ILSEFemeninoFLAC
MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
MARTI SIDRO, VICTORMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
MARTIN AGUADO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN DE LOS SANTOS, MARCOMasculinoALEGEBRE
Martin Garcia, AngelMasculinoLA TAPIA MADRID
MARTIN GARCIA, JUSTOMasculinoALEGEBRE
MARTIN MUÑOZ, MONTSEFemeninoORPESACORRE
Martínez, JesusMasculinoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Martinez, LauraFemeninoTRIATLON CARABANCHEL
Martinez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Boluda, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GALDON, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GAVIRA, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Sanchez, SusanaFemeninoCC TOS PELAT
MATEU VACARIZO, BENJAMIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAZUECOS GIRALDOS, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA MACIAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mena Revilla, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA BRANCA, DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
MERINO REY, ANTONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Borillo, PascualMasculinoOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER
MIRALLES TENA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMAFemeninoORPESACORRE
Molina Barbera, SalvaMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
Molina Santiago, PedroMasculinoACPL BENAGUASIL
MOLINER MOYA, MARIBELFemeninoAIVADAI
Monfort fuentes, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MONFORT NAVARRO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTIEL MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINMAYCARLOS
MONTSARRAT GARCIA, SARAHFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORAGAS LOPEZ DE HIERRO, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORALEDA LASA, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORAN, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO BERRECOSA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORO MAROTO, ANGELMasculinoTOLEDANO
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA FERNANDEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOZO GALLEGO, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Manzanero, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MURUA ARANCIBIA, JAVIERMasculinoXABOS GETXO
MUZZATI LUIS, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Valverde, Juan VicenteMasculinoCA PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Nieto Gigante, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO POLCRE
OCAÑA ANGEL, TONYMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC.A AVAPACE CORRE
ONTORIA, ENRIQUEMasculinoPUENTE DEL CANTO
ORENGA RODRIGUEZ, SusanaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
orrelana martin, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTA ARISTOT, RAQUELFemeninoCC TOSPELAT
ORTIZ MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoPICASSENT CORRE
Pacheco Illescas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pagan clausell, FernandoMasculinoTRIPOWER ALMAZORA
pagan llop, fernandoMasculinoTRIPOWER ALMAZORA
PALACIOS NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoSERRANO CLUB DE ATLETISMO
PALOMARES SANCHEZ, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
palop benito, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL CUESTA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pastor Jiménez, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pellicer martinez, sandraFemeninoRUNNERS L' AMPOLLA
PEREZ GARCIA, LUCASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ SILES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING PERALES DE TAJUñA
pla segura, eduMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
Plasencia Moros, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR BARREDA, DAVIDMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BARREDA, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
PORCAR ORIHUELA, JUAN LUISMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Porras Bueno, AuroraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMasculinoC.A.URBAN RUNNING
Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
POZUELO SALAMANCA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
QUEROL FERRER, MOISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quevedo Alvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Martínez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Alfonso, SarayFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS GIMENO, GERARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RECIO SANCHEZ, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redó Chaler, JustoMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
REDON MARTINEZ, GONZALOMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
REINA SANCHEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROBLES BLANCO, JESUSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA
RODA MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO DAVIDMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
RODRIGO LOZANO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodriguez montaño, mikelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG MESTRE, MARI CARMENFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
ROLDAN IBAÑEZ, CRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROLDAN MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rosalén Pérez, InmaculadaFemeninoCC TOS PELAT
Rubert, SandraaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Campillo, EduardoMasculinoUBUNTU RUNNERS
Rubio Recio, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Galiano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ruiz ruiz, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ SERRANO, JUSTINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUY-DIAZ GOMEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoCD NATURGY
SALES RUBIO, JORGEMasculinoMONTAÑITAS TEAM
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salvador Sánchez, José IgnacioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
Salvia Novella, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Almansa, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CORDOBA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CUBERO, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Garcia, AngelMasculinoATLETISMO.VILLARREAL
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Sánchez Giménez, EduardoMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
SANCHEZ IGLESIAS, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SATURMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ SANMARTIN, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Vidal, MyriamFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Santos, SalviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ EBRI, ETELFemeninoORPESACORRE
SANZ SERRANO, BLANCAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura, AndresMasculinoCA ONDA
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoNOULAS
SERRET ROIG, ADRIÀMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sierra rosado, aquilinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Cerdà, Joan AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Simó Bayarri, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Suarez, AdemirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SVEZENOVA, ZDENKAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TARANCON SANTOS, KEVINMasculinoCLUB CICLISTA BIG BIKERS
Tirado Rubert, JoaquinMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
TOMAS ANDREU, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
TORRECILLA AGUILAR, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTOSA, SAMUELMasculino
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoC.A.BAIX MAESTRAT
UBEDA CALATAYUD, JOSEMasculinoC.A LA COSTERA
UBEDA GARCIA, DANIELMasculinoCC TOS PELAT
valles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILA GARCES, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOSMasculinoSAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
VILLAR MUÑOZ, ELISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Viñas Marchena, Ana IsabelFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Zazo Gómez, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE