16 jun 2018, Vila-real

V CURSA PER PARELLES CELTIC SUBMARI VILA-REAL 2018

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PARELLES CELTIC SUBMARI

6km

NombreGéneroClub
Agulleiro Gumbau, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albiol anadón, jose manuelMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
ALEGRE TIERRASECA, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Almela Fortea, VicenteMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Alvarez, EduMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Amposta Broch, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arroyo Arviza, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FÁTIMAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ayet Tobias, JordiMasculinoTRIVILA
Balfagón Sanmartín, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balfagón Sanmartín, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balfagón Sanmartín, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Pallares, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACHINA MONFORT, JOAQUINMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Bensach Cubedo, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blázquez Pérez, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort, RamonMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Brenes, GavinMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Broch Rubert, JoanMasculinoTRIVILA
Cabrero Bolós, AntonioMasculinoTRIPUZOL
CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIERMasculinoTRIPUZOL
CAMINO AUÑON, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Campayo, Jose A., PalomaresMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA REAL
Campos Ruiz, ArturoMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Cantavella Rochera, M DoloresFemeninoTARONGETES
carbo lerma, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carratalá Mezquita, PabloMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA ONDA
CASALTA GUARQUE, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASALTA MATA, JUANMAMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CASAÑA CARRATALA, RUBENMasculinoTRIVILA
Casaña gomez, Javier jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAFemeninoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
Castaño tarin, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan Ibañez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Clausell ortells, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colera Bonifasi, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA DE ALCOLEA
COSTA ORTELLS, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cuesta Moreno, AntonioMasculinoCRONORUNNER TEAM
daras ferrando, joseMasculinoA4PELAT
Davo añon, NoeliaFemeninoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Delgado Expósito, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Díaz clausell, GuillemMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
duque garcia, fernandoMasculinoTRIVILA
Eixea Nebot, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Arasa, LauraFemeninoTRIVILA
Fernández Diego, FernandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
ferrandis gavara, maicaFemeninoA4PELAT
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
font albiol, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
font beltran, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font LLop, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortuño Carda, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fortuño Meseguer, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuster, DavidMasculinoTRILAVALL
Fuster Usó, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALAN BARCO, PEPAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo Garcia, AlbaFemeninoORPESACORRE
Galmés Cuerva, EstelaFemeninoTRILAVALL
Garcia, victorMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
GARCIA BALLESTER, ADELAIDAFemeninoCA ONDA
Garcia Del Campillo, LuisMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
García Ferris, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gual, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
García juesas, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Galindo, José LuisMasculinoMéDULA CASTELLóN TRAILRUNNINGTEAM
GM, MMasculinoMéDULA CASTELLóN TRAILRUNNINGTEAM
González font, José antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GRANELL, LINAFemeninoCELTIC SUBMARI
GRAU RODRIGUEZ, ELADIMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Hernandez Fernandez, GuillermoMasculinoASOCIACION FUTBOLISTAS VALENCIA CF
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
JANÉS BORT, MARCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Redon, PiliFemeninoTARONGETES
jimenez, manuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julve Viñes, MariFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
KUN, CRISSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lacreu Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lara Hernández, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAÑA BASE DE ONDA
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
López Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Lostado Soriano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macías Muñoz, VictorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Cerezuela, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCAMPO BASE
Martínez Cerezuela, Mari CarmenFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Martínez González, JaviMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Mata Cerisuelo, JordiMasculinoTRIVILA
MATEI, IONUT MARCELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEZQUITA TÁRREGA, VÍCTORMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Mingol Cuadros, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MIR BOMBOI, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRICA, VIRGILMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
M, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
M, BGFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
M, AMFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
moliner martinez, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINERO BELMONTE, SARAFemeninoVILA-REAL BASQUET CLUB
Mora Goterris, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora Goterris, Mª PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morote Casalta, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz martinez, luisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Navarro Gorris, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Navarro Macian, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Novalbos Celma, Maria LuisaFemeninoTARONGETES
NUÑEZ OLMEDO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortells Cabedo, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortells Cabedo, Maria LluïsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz tierno, javiMasculinoGAES RUNNING TEAM
Palencia Menero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES BALLESTER, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCA ONDA
Palmer Broch, EsteveMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
PR, LFemeninoVILA-REAL BASQUET CLUB
Parada toro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Paradells Martínez, DavidMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
Pastor Garcia, JuanMasculinoCAONDA
PM, AFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Perelló Oliver, Juan JoséMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
PERIS PUCHOL, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERSONAT LLORENS, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Poy Soriano, KikeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prera guimera, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROS ESCRIG, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubert Carda, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Ruiz Botella, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Gomez, DonatoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SABATER ESCRIG, MARCELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saez Torres, VanessaFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Sagredo Fuentes, ElisabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez llop, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Lopez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Sánchez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAÑA BASE DE ONDA
Saporta Girona, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Savoini Arroyo, NereaFemeninoCA QUART DE POBLET
Savoini Sierra, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
simarro riscart, marie isabelleFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Sos Rubio, CarmenFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Tamborero Miranda, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Terren Martos, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirado Marquez, SilviaFemeninoTANDEM MAGAZINE
Tomás Hueso, AlexMasculinoTANDEM MAGAZINE
Trillo Lumbreras, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
USO BONET, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Valero sanz, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJI-JAJA VINAROS
VENTURA FORNER, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Cabedo, MªJoséFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL