23 oct 2016, Viver

TRAIL MOLINOS VIVER

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TRAIL MOLINOS VIVER 23 K

23km

NombreGéneroClub
ALABAJOS JARA, FELIPEMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
altabella huguet, carlosMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
AMPOSTA ROS, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
Artero carbo, HectorMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Aznar Tenas, VicenteMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Barba López, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAUTISTA QUEROL, JESUSMasculinoHOY A TOPE RUNNING TEAM
Belles Viciano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITO MARTOS, JONATHANMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
BORRÁS BORRÁS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Carceller arjona, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carnicer alcon, cristinaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
Casado Doménech, JorgeMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
CASADO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoRUN DEVIL RUN
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
clausell tirado, esterFemeninoTARONGETES
Clemente, RaquelFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
correcher gonzalez, jorgeMasculinoURENATOS DEL INFIERNO
De la vega benito, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domingo Ríos, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dominguez Molina, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Cuadau, José AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Escrig Mas, MiguelMasculinoULTRA FERRADURA 65
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Furio martinez, MarFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Garcia cabanes, SentoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Gil, SalvadorMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Garcia gorriz, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia i Martínez, Òscar DanielMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
GARCIA JUBERA, VICTORMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
García Perelló, BeatrizFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
García Perpiñán, EnriqueMasculinoHOY A TOPE RUNNING TEAM
GARCÍA ÚBEDA, TANIAFemeninoTARONGETES
Garrido Arnau, CésarMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Garrido Vaquer, SiscoMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Gasco Garcia, XeloFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil mengod, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Santamaria, FernandoMasculinoCA SONEJA
gordon martin, manoloMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Gorriz martin, Jose muguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, JOSE LUISMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Ibáñez Soriano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iñiguez zorraquino, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN SORIANO, VICENTEMasculinoCA RAFEL
Larrey Pérez, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Loma Ossorio Blanch, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Abad, PepoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Felipe, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez tejedor, ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
macian morro, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Máñez Adelantado, AmparoFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Marin Rosello, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marti compañ, adolfoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Martin Macian, WifredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Alonso, LuzFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JAIMEMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Mas García, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Moreno, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MERCADER MOLINS, VICENTEMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
MIGUEL ALEPUZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTONIMI RUNNING WORLD
MIRALLES MARTINEZ, JULIO MANUELMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Miró Cervera, JorgeMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Monleon Catalan, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montalt Cister, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MURILLO ALONSO, ISABELFemeninoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
Navarrete gaspar, SoniaFemeninoCE POBLA
NOTARIO DONCEL, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Ortí, RicardoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Oury Julián, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pallares Moratalla, Vicente JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Pamblanco Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinoTRIPUZOL
Pamblanco Fernández, VicenteMasculinoTRIPUZOL
paricio comins, jorgeMasculinoNENS PUERICULTURA
perez, ubaldoMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Pérez Cases, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ SERRANO, CARMEN MARIAFemeninoROMPIENDO LIMITES
Pérez-Paradela Álvarez, VicenteMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
PESUDO SORIANO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piqueras Muñoz, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pla rico, jose mariaMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
planelles muñoz, AlfonsoMasculinoCLíNICA GRANELL
Plantado Muñoz, CarlosMasculinoCA NAVAJAS
Pozuelo ibañez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
prado navas, CARLESMasculinoCEA BETERA
quintana, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCALCHER
raro aznar, pabloMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Recatala Núñez, JuanMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
REDOLAT GOZALBO, ESTHERFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Ribera Viudez, VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Ribes García, PakitoMasculinoALEX CAMPOS TEAM
RICO HERRERO, JUANMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoMIM
rochera castillo, evaFemeninoTARONGETES
Rojas garcia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saborit Alonso, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchis tamarit, roserFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
Sancho costa, VicenteMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
SERRA VIECENT, VICENTEMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoORPESACORRE
SOLER OLMEDILLA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIA MONFORT, ISABELFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Tomás Egea, JulioMasculinoCA RAFEL
TOMÁS VILLARROYA, ISABELFemeninoSOM PASSATGE
Valcarcel, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valcarcel Germes, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Maqués, AlbertoMasculinoATLETISMO ALTURA
VILLAGRASA BLANCO, MARISAFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE