26 feb 2017, Useras/Useres (les)

Trail LES USERES - Pujada al CASTELLET

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PUJADA AL CASTELLET 19 Km

19km

NombreGéneroClub
Agost Vidal, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
albaladejo aliaga, oscarMasculinoRUNABELLER
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
Albert Blasco, José MiguelMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
alcaide sanchez, guillermoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
alcarria caballer, sergioMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
ALCON SOLER, MARIAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ALGABA MONTAÑES, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMELA SIRVENT, MARIA LUISAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Alvarez Segura, TamaraFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Andrada andreu, AitorMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
andres gil, maria jesusFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Andrés Prades, AnselmoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
andreu gil, elisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparici Mor, VictorMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
aparicio, luisMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
ARANDES BALAGUER, BRUNOMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Arnau Esbri, FrancescMasculinoNOULAS
Artuñedo Martínez, PedroMasculinoRUNABELLER
AVILA RUBIO, FRANMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Bacas Naayen, MartínMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Badenes, AlejandroMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Badenes Roig, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
BALAGUER SANCHEZ, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Banegas Pichastor, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barberan, GenisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrachina Suller, SaraiFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Barrachina Viudez, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRUE GALIANO, SUSANAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Bartoll Ibáñez, JoseMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Belenguer Rodríguez, EstelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellés Gual, GuzmanMasculinoPAPUT RUNNING
Bellés Gual, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
belles safont, joanMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Beltrán Dealbert, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Marin, PepMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
Benages Gargallo, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BERNAD VICENT, JOSE MANUELMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BERNAT FELIU, FCO JAVIERMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BERNAT SERVENT, JAUMETMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
BLASCO PESUDO, JUANMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
blasco valero, isaacMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Boira Bojados, MiguelMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Boix Sales, claraFemeninoCM DESNIVELL
Bojados Turlo, IsabelFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Bonet Alejandro, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOTAS, CristianMasculinoDESNIVELL BENICASSIM
Breva Franch, FrancescMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
Cabedo Ballester, RosanaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Camaño Alemany, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
CAMPOS ROCHERA, JESUSMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
CANO, RUBENMasculinoCEM COSTUR
CANO GOZALBO, ÀLVAROMasculinoC.E.M. COSTUR
Cano Rubio, ChemaMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CAPDEVILA SABATER, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARA NAVAS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Cariñena Santos, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carnicer Alcon, CristinaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
carsi lerma, antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castell Bernat, ToniMasculinoXAFATOLLS N. I M.
Castellano Sos, BenjaMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Castillo Fernández, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Castillo Mateu, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catala, GermanMasculinoMAPASPORT ALTRAKER
CEIDAITE, INGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTELLES MONFORT, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA VILAFAMES
Centelles Nebot, CarlosMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Chacón García, Jose PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chacón García, PabloMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Chiva Garcia, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHIVA RUBIO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHORDA PALOMERO, ROBERTOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Cosa Mormeneo, BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuenca Cervera, AnabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
CUSTODIO SALVADOR, ESTEBANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dapia Fernandez, ManoliFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
del Pozo Barahona, RaquelFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
domenech montoliu, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DOMINGO APARICI, SONIAFemeninoC.M. ATZENET
doñate artero, noeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
doñate artero, pascual miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EDO MARZA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Vidal, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Escrig Albert, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Garcia, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
fabra herrero, josepMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
FERRANDIS MOLLAR, MªCARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER EDO, RAULMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
FORCADA FRANCISCO, ESTHERFemeninoNENS PUERICULTURA
Fores Navarro, Juan LuisMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Franc, EmparFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO VERDOY, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallen fuentes, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallén Masó, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARBÍ ESTEBAN, SERGIOMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Garcia, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia, JuanMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Garcia, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Albero, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Belles, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIOMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Garcia Gil, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gorrita, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García marcos, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Martinez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Tomas, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GASCON NEBOT, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
GIL NAVARRO, RAULMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Gil Porcar, AdaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Tomas, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Pallarés, PauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GOMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GOZALBO PÉREZ, SAÜLMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Gregori Gual, RobertMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Gual Montolio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gual tomas, pacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillamon Querol, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guillen, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guimerá Gil, AngelMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrero, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hueso Botas, RubenMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
Ibáñez ibañez, SergioMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
IBÁÑEZ MALLASEN, ABELMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
IBAÑEZ MALLASEN, CRISTIANMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Juan Dols, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Sales, JoseMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Lalanda Ovejero, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
larrea, sabinMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
LAZARO ORTIZ, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
legrand luque, christianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Llorens, PereMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
LOZANO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Madueño Criado, CarmenFemeninoXAFATOLLS N. I M.
MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUELMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Manzanares Juan, NoelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martí Cuevas, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN GAYET, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Martinez, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ BAUSA, SERGIOMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Martínez Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MEDINA, JORGEMasculinoC.M. MAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Martinez Romero, DavidMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Martinez Sampedro, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marzà, HugoMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Mas, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas, ArantxaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAS BELLES, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza Edo, Antonio JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mesa Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Meseguer Ayuso, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Julián, DaniMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Miranda Gasco, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Molés, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Gimeno, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFERRER PEÑA, NATXOMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
MONFERRER PEÑA, JAUMEMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Monferrrer Tirado, NachoMasculinoUAC
Monfort Prades, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTESINOS ENRIQUEZ, FLORAFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Montesinos Enríquez, MartíMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
mundina marzá, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Murcia Lozano, AdriánMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Mut Capdevila, VicenteMasculinoXAFATOLLS N. I M.
Navarro Garcia, JavierMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
NAVÍO OLIVÁN, BELÉNFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Nebot Garcia, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Garcia, IvonneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nebot Roig, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEVOT GIL, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Olucha Escrig, IvanMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ortiz, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PACHÉS GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PALLARES CASTELLO, VTE EDUARDOMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
Pallares Moratalla, Vicente JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Paris Angulo, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña Bayarri, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perales Garcia, RuthFemeninoC.E.M. Costur
Peralta Fuentes, JorgeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
perello oliver, robertoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PEREZ CABALLERO, DIEGOMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Perez Valls, Juan joseMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoPERMUSIC TEAM
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Peris Sanchis, RubénMasculinoORINOCO RUNNING
PESET BERNAT, PILARFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Pesudo Navarro, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIÑANA APARICI, SERGIOMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Pitarch segarra, LolesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
planas barbara, albertoMasculinoINFINITRI
Pons Ferrer, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR LLANSOLA, PIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR LLANSOLA, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
portoles, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
povedano, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prades, EnekoMasculinoRUNABELLER
Prades Nebot, JudithFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
pruñonosa chiva, mari carmenFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
QUERAL, MARIFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
QUINTERO BLANCO, FRAISURYFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
REBOLL CALABRIA, FRANMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
Requena Juarez, JoseMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
ribes, anaFemeninoPAPUT RUNNING
RIBES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ribes diaz, ivanMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
rico montolio, jose salvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rigola Montes, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rios Peredo, ElizabethFemeninoBURJARUNNERS
Ripolles Garcia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RUBENMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ROJO SANTOSJUANES, MANUELMasculinoJOEBAR
Romero Gutierrez, Jose LuisMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
ROVIRA RENAU, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Royo Garcia, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROYO HERRERO, HECTORMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
royo margarit, ALBERTMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
royo sanchez, martinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubert Pitarch, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Garcia, ÁngelaFemeninoNENS PUERICULTURA
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda Rios, JorgeMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
RUIZ GIMENEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Ruíz Heredia, Jose antonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Ruiz Nebot, David SantiagoMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Ruiz Sanchez, AdolfoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saborit Alonso, JorgeMasculinoNOULAS
SAEZ PEÑARROCHA, PEDROMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Safont Santafé, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
sales sorli, davidMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Salva Vilar, MiguelMasculinoDEYOKA RUNNING
Salvador Coscollano, FernandoMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Salvador Coscollano, RaülMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
San Bartolomé Sancho, JoanMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Saura, DavidMasculinoC M VILANOVA
Sebastiá Jordá, XavierMasculinoXAFATOLLS N. I M.
Sebastian Ribes, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGARRA BARRERA, VICENTMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Simó, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
SOSPEDRA VERDOY, SANTIAGOMasculinoMIM
Tauste Lozano, SaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ten montilla, AndreaFemeninoHAM TEAM BISONTES CASTELLóN
TENA GASCH, J.MIGUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tendero Delgado, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Tomas Campos, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tomas diaz, davidMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
TOMAS GUILLAMON, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torner, VeraFemeninoL'APARONET TEAM
torner medall, juan ramonMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Torner Medall, ALBERTOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Traver Batalla, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver vidal, SantiMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNANTA
Treviño Caballero, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRIBO BORT, EDGARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TURLO SALVADOR, ROSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ULLOA CALLEJO, TxusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valle Bellido, OscarMasculinoLA FOIA RUNNING.
Valls Agustina, EspeFemeninoL'APARONET TEAM
Valls Escrig, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Giner, VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
VENTURA MARIN, MARCOSMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Ventura Montins, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Vera ponz, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE ROCA, RAQUELFemeninoDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
VICIANO GUILLEN, MARIA JESUSFemeninoNENS ALMASSORA
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Villalba, AndresMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Vivas Martinez, CarlosMasculinoMERIDIANO 0