27 oct 2018, Benlloch

Trail Benlloc

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Trail Benlloc

14km

NombreGéneroClub
ABAD GRAMAJE, ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Abad madrid, vicenteMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Abelló Gil, PabloMasculinoTRIVILA
adraos navas, JesúsMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
Adsuara, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Baldo, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Hernández, LauraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Aguilar Teruel, M AngelesFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Agut Mata, Jose PascualMasculinoFAREM CURT TRAIL
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoCA XILXES
Ahumada Guerrero, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aicart Porcar, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alagarda Palma, José LuisMasculinoCANOULAS
Alajarín Fonfría, EstherFemeninoCA MUR I CASTELL
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Alarcón, DámarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alba Pardo, AmparoFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
Albert Edo, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Ferrando, AgustíMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT LEPANTO, AlvaroMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
alcaide sanchez, guillermoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alegre Morales, EmilioMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ALEGRE PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alegre Ramon, AlejandraFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alfageme Martín, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
alfaro viedma, maria teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO FARNOS, JAVIERMasculinoDAME MAIS RUNNING
ALGABA MONTAÑES, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Algarra Delicado, Luz DaviniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
ALJARO CARMONA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almela Añón, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALQUEZAR ABENIA, JESUSMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Altarejos Manzano, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ, MONTSEFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Alvarez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez L., ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alvarez moreno, AidaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Amiguet Rico, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amposta, JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amposta Broch, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andres Badia, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
andres izquierdo, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Matas, Jose EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Angulo baile, IkerMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Ansuategui Castell, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANTOLI, SONIAFemeninoMIM
Aparición Monfort, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARAKAMA AZKOITIA, UNAIMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Aranda oliveros, NoemiFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ARASIL LOPEZ, SUSANAFemeninoANIMALS DE MONTE
arbona perez, bienvenidoMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
ARCE LAN, JESICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arias Blanco, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arlandes Baena, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnau Esbri, FrancescMasculinoCA NOULAS
Arnau Vicent, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnedo cabañero, Jose luisMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
ARTERO BARRACHINA, PEPOTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
artola, victorMasculinoMIM
AULLÓ ALBA, XIMOMasculinoLES ÀGUILES D'ARTANA
Avila, VicenteMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Babiloni Estrada, Vicente MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badal, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
BADAL SIMO, ANAFemeninoCM VILAR DE CANES
Badal tena, Francisco JavierMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Badenes Antón, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Badenes Ballester, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BADENES FERRANDIS, RAULMasculinoA4PELAT
Badenes Garcia, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baena López, ManoloMasculinoMIM
Bailach Martí, SoniaFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Balado Muñoz, FernandoMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
Balaguer Castelló, LiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Balaguer Mellado, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Balaguer torres, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Baldayo andreu, MiguelMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Balfagon Perez, MiguelMasculinoTEAM PRO WEST
ballester, melesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Marza, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Banegas Pichastor, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoPERSENDA ESPORTS D'AVENTURA
Barea, AlexMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BQ, XMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrera Marzá, Jorge ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Jiménez, EncarnaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Basevi Prats, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Batalla Personat, IsabelFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Bayarri González, JuanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Bayarri Gumbau, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Becerra Prieto, TomasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
belles, diegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belles Marín, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bellido, evaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellido Tarrega, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmonte Estrada, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Carbonell, Juan AlbertoMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRACKER
Beltran Cornelles, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán escrig, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Garcia, XimoMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
Beltran Iturat, EduardoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Beltran Mundo, Jose RamónMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Beltran Navarro, Jose F.MasculinoRUNNING CABANES
BELTRAN PELLICER, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
benach cubedo, begoñaFemeninoTARONGETES
Bendezu Ribes, OsmanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoA4PELAT
BENLLOCH NAVARRO, SOLEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Berga Garcia, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bermejo diaz, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bermejo Iglesias, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernabeu Almela, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BB, EFemeninoIN BIKE
Bernad Blasco, IsraelMasculinoIN BIKE
Bernat brun, Francisco javierMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Bijlsma, LubertusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blasco garces, diego joseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Blasco Girona, JavierMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Blasco Valles, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blazquez allende, LorenzoMasculinoORPESACORRE
BC, JMasculinoORPESACORRE
Boira Bojados, MiguelMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Bojados Turlo, IsabelFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Bonaque Juárez, FlorentinoMasculinoCAMPO BASE
Bonet Bonfill, EstherFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
bonet hancox, nataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonet Porcar, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRAS CASBAS, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRAS ESPINOSA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borrás Marco, AlexMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Borras Vidal, Maria JesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
bou, vicentMasculinoPULPIS RUNNERS
Bou Beltran, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Garí, ConstantinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Breva Calatayud, MamenFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Broch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Broch Duque, LourdesFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Broch Piquer, PascualMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Bru Valls, xeloFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BUDIA ALBA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Burdeus, ManuelMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
CABANES GARCIA, CHEMAMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cabedo Hernandez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA PAUS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calafell ruiz, raquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Calas jimenez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Calas jimenez, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Caldera Belvis, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calero Agut, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calpe Miravet, EstherFemeninoCLUB DE SENDERISMO DE BETXI
Calvo Gonzalvo, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO GONZALVO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAÑADA FABREGAT, JORDIMasculinoCEM SALTA-RIBES
CANDEA ROMAN, JOSEMasculinoRATAS TEAM
Cano Gilabert, RomualdoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
CANO GOZALBO, ÀLVAROMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Cansino Morales, MatiFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Cantarero Server, EloisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Esteve, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Esteve, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Narvaez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Narvaez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CARCELLER ROMERO, RUBENMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Carnicer Alcon, CristinaFemeninoA.D. MAESTRAZGO
CARRASCO MORENO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carratala cerezo, RubenMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carretero, ConsoFemeninoTRIVILA
Carrillo Campanario, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRILLO FAJARDO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRION, JUANMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
carsi lerma, antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
casado miguel, jose carlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Casado Miguel, JorgeMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
CG, MMasculinoORPESACORRE
Casañ Renau, Vicente TomasMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
casanova albiol, nuriaFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Casanova Bellés, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova Blasco, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova moreno, SoniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
Casanova Moreno, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASINO LLOMBART, BELENFemeninoCA NOULAS
Castaño Cardenas, InmaFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
Castell Andres, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castello Alfaro, MarisolFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
castello mollar, javiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
castillo gil, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALAN FENOLLOSA, DAVIDMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Catalan Martinez, JavierMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Catalán Monfort, MiguelMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
Cátedra López, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Causanilles Aguilar, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cayuela corcoles, CesarMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Cayuela corcoles, FernandoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Cebrian Martinez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTELLES MONFORT, SERGIOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CENTELLES TORNER, JAVIMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
CENTELLES VALLS, GABRIELMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Cervera Adell, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cervera Felip, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chabert Ull, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chacon Jesus, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
chesa sanchis, juanMasculinoFONTS D'ESLIDA
Chillida Zaragoza, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Chiva Rubio, José LuisMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
Chups, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CID MESEGUER, SIMONMasculinoINSTALACIONES SIMON VINAROS
CINTAS ALBIOL, ADRIANMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Claramonte, BertaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
clares, salvadorMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Claret Casanova, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clavell Font, RamónMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
Clavell Font, VicenteMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
COLAS SORIANO, ALFONSOMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Colomer Campos, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONTRERAS BRAVO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cordoba perez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cornejo norambuena, christianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corral calvo, IsabelFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Cózar Navarrro, JulioMasculinoTRITRAIL
Cruces Maximiano, JuanMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Cuadros Ortiz, FranciscoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Cuadros romero, FranciscoMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Daras Ferrando, JoseMasculinoA4PELAT
de la Montaña, MartinMasculinoAMBT
De la Paz Serna, AarónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Deixens Martinez, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL CAMPO VALLES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Olmo, IsidroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Del Valle soria, JesusMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Delgado folgado, PuriFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Descals rogla, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Garcia, ToniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Díaz Lillo, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
domenech montoliu, VicenteMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DOMINGO ABRIL, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGO APARICI, SONIAFemeninoCM AT-ZENET
DONATO MORA, NICOMasculinoCA RAFEL
dorado aliaga, baldomeroMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLóN
Dumitrache, Andrei CatalinMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Dumitrache, Razvan GabrielMasculinoRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLON
Duran Uroz, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo, JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Edo Basilio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Bernardo, DavidMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Edo pallares, Juan joseMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
EIXEA GARCIA, RAULMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Esbri, CarlosMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ESBRI MARTI, VICENT MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escaleras, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escobedo Villar, AgustinMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCOBEDO VILLAR, MANUELMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCORIHUELA ROIG, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escribano Nuñez, Jose MiguelMasculinoTRT ALMASSORA
ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Escrig Chiva, MelodyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrivá Niño, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuriola Llorens, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPARZA, ANAFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
Espinós Luque, WenceslaoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
espinosa gual, judithFemeninoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
esteban esteban, carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ES, OFemeninoORPESACORRE
Estelles Belmonte, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Estellés Sancho, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Casero, EloyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Gaspar, DavidMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Esteve Gaspar, IvánMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Esteve Ruiz, EfraimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMAFemeninoCD ES POSIBLE
Exposito Merideño, MaxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fabra Andreu, AurelioMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
Fabra Mata, OlgaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Fabregat Peñarrocha, JesusMasculinoTIERRA ATOMIZADA
fabregat garcia, gemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fabregat Garcia, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Falco mola, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir, JacoboMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falomir Ibañez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fas Montilla, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Felipe Vilarrocha, AaronMasculino1+1+1
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
FENOLL GRANERO, ELENAFemeninoTIRANT AMUNT
Fernandez artuňedo, RaulMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Fernández collado, ZenaidaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Fernández Díaz, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez ESCOBAR, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández García Carpintero, KikeMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Fernandez Gomez, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Nuñez, HectorMasculinoLATRA MUNTANYA
Fernández Olmo, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ PALLARES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Piquer, MiriamFemeninoTRITRAIL
FS, NFemeninoORPESACORRE
Fernández Torroba, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrandis Carmona, JuanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Ferrandis Gavara, MaicaFemeninoA4PELAT
Ferrandis martinez, Jose estebanMasculinoA4PELAT
Ferrando Albado, IkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrando Llorens, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrari ramos, CarloMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Ferrer Cuenca, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Gonzalez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer González, ramonMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ferreres Casanova, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreres Casanova, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Foix Angles, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Folch Enrique, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font llop, PiliFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Font Martinez, AfricaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FORES, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Forés Barrera, NicolásMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
forner bayarri, pilarFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Fra, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Franch alonso, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Francisco Mingol, CarlosMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Frias Garcia, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes González, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fuentes Moragrega, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES VÁZQUEZ, KIKEMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
Galera, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Galí Tur, HilarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galicia Gómez, SergioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Gallego Castillo, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEN FORNES, DAVIDMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Galve, MercheFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Garabatos Sanz, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garay garcia, felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoLOS LASTRES
García, LledóFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CELADES, ANA BELENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Garcia Agut, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Alcañiz, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Badal, PiliFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Garcia Barbera, Jose AntonioMasculinoASFIDTRAIL
Garcia Belles, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Córcoles, FranciscoMasculinoLOS LASTRES
garcia cuenca, juan joseMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
García Escobar, GEMMAFemeninoAMBT
García Garcerá, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Garcia, Juan ManuelMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Garcia Gual, AsunFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Garcia i Martínez, Òscar DanielMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
García iglesias, JulioMasculinoTALLERES XIMO VILA-REAL
Garcia Leon, NataliaFemeninoTRIVILA TRAIL
Garcia Martinez, JoseMasculinoCD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
García Munera, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Munuera, FidelMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
García Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoORPESACORRE
GARCIA TORRALBA, ALANMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
gargallo gual, lorenMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Garrigues Moreno, FernandoMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Gasch ramos, MarianFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gasco Moliner, SamuelMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Gascon Escrig, RubenMasculinoIN BIKE
Gellida Miralles, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil, BorjaMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Gil, MarioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Gil, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Pérez, FinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Forcada, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Rubio, Vicente ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Sánchez, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Gil Soler, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Solsona, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giménez González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimenez noguera, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Causanilles, VicenteMasculinoMIM
Gómez Malla, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Pallares, SergiMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GÓMEZ PARADÍS, MARIA JOSÉFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Gomez Rico Garcia, Francisco JavierMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
GOMEZ RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONELL BELENGUER, DAVIDMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
gonell fortanet, almudenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
González Agramunt, VerónicaFemeninoPERSENDA
González Chordá, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez leon, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez mateu, pabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Palazuelos, PedroMasculinoCROSSFITCASTELLON
González Romero, JulianMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Gonzalez Sanchez, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALVEZ CORTEJOSA, NICOLASMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Gonzalvez Rodríguez, NicolásMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
gordon martin, manoloMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
GOZALBO PÉREZ, SAÜLMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grande Calvo, JorgeMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Granel Lafita, TriniFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
Granell vives, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRAU RODRIGUEZ, ELADIMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Guarch Puig, XaviMasculinoULTRA-RUNNERS TEAM
Guardiola Casanova, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
guarque, pacoMasculinoA4PELAT
Guillamon Lara, EnriqueMasculinoBAJOCATRAIL
Guillén Ansuategui, EugenioMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Guillén Martín, MauroMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Guillén Millón, EstebanMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
guillen montañes, carlosMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Guimerà Reula, MarcMasculinoKINGOS RUNNING
Guinot, RosaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Guirado cuenca, AguedaFemeninoTRIVILA
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoTRITRAIL
Gutierrez cervera, YeraiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Biosca, SusanaFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Hernandez Castell, DiegoMasculinoMIM
HERNÁNDEZ LUIS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Herrando, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
herranz lopez, franciscoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Herrero miravet, SantiagoMasculinoFONTS D'ESLIDA
Hervas Porcar, AliciaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
huerta, pabloMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ibañez Barrera, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBÁÑEZ FERRES, CARLOSMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Ibañez Pitarch, TamaraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
IBAÑEZ RADIU, OVIDIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez Vidal, AnaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Iñiguez garcia, SusanaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque, ManuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
jarque botella, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ ALCARAZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez cruz, ClaudioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
jimenez fernandez, manuelMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Jimenez Lozano, RicardoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
jimenez tomas, lauraFemeninoCME EL CASTELLET LES USERES
Jordá Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoASFID TRAIL
JUAN CARDET, INMAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Juan cardet, MireyaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Juan Miralles, EnricMasculinoTIERRA ATOMIZADA
juarez romero, maria alfonsaFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Julian Mateu, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIÁN MATEU, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Monfort, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULVE LLORENS, ANGELMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
JURADO CAMACHO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoC D FREE RUN
Lara Caballer, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARA HERRERO, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Lavernia Beltran, JorgeMasculinoTEAM LLISTóN BRANCA
Lazaro, RubenMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Le Vo, DanielMasculinoTEAM PRO WEST
Leal García, JesicaFemeninoASFID TRAIL
Leal Toledano, LorenzoMasculinoASFID TRAIL
legrand luque, christianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Lleó, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llido Vilar, JuanMasculinoCANOULAS
LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP GRIFO, AGUSTIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Llopis Gómez, JuanmiMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT RUNNING TEAM
Llorens, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens, PereMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Llorens Marzá, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LLUCH MARTÍNEZ, ISABELFemeninoCLUB CORREDORES DREAMFIT
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lope vives, José manuelMasculinoPERSENDA-JAVIFONT
López Gallen, JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Lopez Gonzalez, RafaMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
López Peñarroja, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
López Rodríguez, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Loras, MiguelMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
LOZANO FERNANDEZ, RUNNERWOMANFemeninoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Lozano Vidal, CarolinaFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Lucas Olvera, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
luque luque, luisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
MACIAS MUÑOZ, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Madueño CRIADO, MANUELMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Madurga Chornet, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
magallanes tamarit, susanaFemeninoA4PELAT
MAGALLÓN FORMENTO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manasé Royo, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mantilla Molina, JaviMasculino360 CFT
Mantilla Morales, Cesar AugustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANTILLA MORALES, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Marco Molés, AdolfMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Marco Ramo, BenjaminMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Marí Sanmillán, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCA MUR I CASTELL
MARIN CUCALA, ANABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Gimeno, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maris, Robert MariusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marmaneu Romero, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marmol Sosa, ToniMasculinoAMBT
Martí Andreu, MarioMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Marti cuadrado, IbanMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
Martí Ibañez, ElisaFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
marti melchor, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín, SabrinaFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Martín Córdoba, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Ruiz, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINAVARRO CATALA, JUSTOMasculinoC D FREE RUN
Martinez Aguilar, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez arasil, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Aznar, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Bellés, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Boronat, JoseMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
MARTINEZ BORRÁS, BRUNOMasculinoRATAS TEAM
Martínez Bort, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ LUJAN, PAQUIFemeninoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Martinez Manzaneda, Ana BelénFemeninoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Martínez Martinez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Martínez Martínez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez pallares, IrisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Peirats, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Peñarroja, SoniaFemeninoC&C SPORT
Martinez Peralta, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MR, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MR, DMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez ros, Jose antonioMasculinoPASARELA LUCCIOLA
MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Martínez Talamantes, LauraFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Martinez Terol, CarlaFemeninoLATRA MUNTANYA
MARZÁ TRAVER, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas Blasco, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas Chillida, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
más ochando, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Masia Casinos, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mata, davidMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Mateo Martinez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo Redondo, BeatrizFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
mateu, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Agut, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Beltran, AinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU CARVAJAL, CRISTINAFemeninoORPESACORRE
MATEU GARCÍA, JOSEPMasculinoCME EL CASTELLET LES USERES
Mateu Prats, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Sales, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Traver, Juan JoséMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Mecho ferrandis, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mecho llusar, BertoMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Medall Centelles, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MEDINA CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Medina Vidal, DanielMasculinoTALLERES XIMO VILA-REAL
Melchor Peris, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MESEGUER CARBÓ, LINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Meseguer Carceller, Daniel JosepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mezquita, VíctorMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Milanés, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MILLON SAURA, CARMINAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Mingarro, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miquel Abril, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRALLES OLASO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moles villalonga, jose luisMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MOLINA ANDREU, MIGUELMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Molina Granero, InmaculadaFemeninoSENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
Moliner Ayet, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moliner bellmunt, mari carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner hoyos, IvanMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
monferrer, saraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Monferrer Camacho, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monferrer Sancho, ManuelMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
MONTALBAN MOLINA, Jose AntonioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Montilla molina, mariaFemeninoASFIDTRAIL
Monzó Guillamón, Jose MiguelMasculinoA TERRA!
Moral Lusquiños, Francisco JavierMasculinoTALLERES XIMO VILA-REAL
Morell Ubeda, CarlosMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Moreno, VictorMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Moreno Esteve, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNING MORO
MORENO MINGUILLAN, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Morgado Ribes, GerardMasculinoC.E.M. COSTUR
Moya Rodríguez, Maria del PilarFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
MUÑOZ FRESNEDA, MILIFemeninoLOS MAZAOS
Muñoz Martínez, SilviaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Muñoz Martinez, EduardoMasculinoPULPIS RUNNERS
Muñoz Muñoz, DanielMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Muñoz Ramos, AlfonsoMasculinoTRITRAIL
Muñoz romero, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Romero, EstherFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
NARRO RINS, MARCOSMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Navarrete Sánchez, Jose R.MasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
navarro, DavidMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Navarro Herrasti, VicentMasculinoORPESACORRE
Navarro Marin-Buck, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Perez, JorgeMasculinoPOR LIBRE
Nebot Andres, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT MARTI, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nicolau Seguí, AitorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nos, ManuelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Núñez Rodríguez, JaviMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Obrero Badal, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Olaria Vidal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Olivas llido, JuanjoMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
Olmos, JacoboMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
Oprea, CasianMasculinoTRITRAIL
Oquendo Teruel, CarlosMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
orellana palmero, minervaFemeninoCD CANO DE MORVEDRE
ORENGA ROGLA, JOSE LUISMasculinoA4PELAT
Ortells Nicolau, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz gómez, ManuelMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT RUNNING TEAM
Ortiz Lopez, JoseMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT RUNNERS
OT, FJMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osuna Romero, SandraFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Pacheco Sanchez, FernandoMasculinoLOS LASTRES
Pachés Forcada, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Palanques Sabater, JorgeMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Palasí, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pallarés Castelló, EduardoMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
Pallares Vilar, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palomares López, Juan PedroMasculinoMAGNA SEATING
Panades diaz, EnriqueMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Pardo Gras, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PN, AMasculinoORPESACORRE
Parra Yepes, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pascual zubieta, albertoMasculinoTRITRAIL
Paulo Hernández, JulioMasculinoLATRA MUNTANYA
PAUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Peinado Masias, AngelMasculinoSOMESPORT NATURA VILAREAL
Peña Bayarri, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez altava, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez bojados, EdgarMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PEREZ CHERMA, GERMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Cubedo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Fon, PatricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Hernán, FátimaFemeninoIN BIKE
Perez Iserte, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Martinez, NestorMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Perez Morilla, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMasculinoTRAIL-RUNNING ALMASSORA
Perez Rodriguez, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Torres, IgnacioMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
peris lluesma, javierMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Peris Sangüesa, Maria MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Serena, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perona, jose santiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pesudo arenos, nestorMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Petenchi Petenchi, IoanaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL TUGA
Pi Duran, OscarMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
Pina Olmo, JordiMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
PIÑEIRO MEMBRADO, JAVIERMasculinoAMBT
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA-REAL
Pineño Guzmán, ThaisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Almela, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pitarch boix, alainMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH BORT, GERARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Gil, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH PASTOR, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH TOLENTINO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLA, JOSEMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Pla zaragoza, TeresaFemeninoA 4 PELAT
PLANELLES HERRERO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Plasencia Garcia, JuanMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Ponce Esteban, SergioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Porcar Barreda, JaviMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
Porcar Blanch, CarlosMasculinoORPESACORRE
Porcar Garcia, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar moratalla, BrianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Portalés Escrig, VicenteMasculinoNENS PUERICULTURA
Portoles, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Portolés Bellés, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pricop, AlexandruMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prieto Hidalgo, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puchol Palomar, José MariMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puig, AndreaFemeninoFANATIC SWIM
QUERAL CAUDET, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Queral Godoy, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Quirant Gómez, PabloMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Quixal Fonellosa, SoniaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Radiu Esteve, BeatrizFemeninoRUNNING MORO
RAFTI, BARBARA ESTEFANIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramírez Corredor, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramirez De Arellanos Montañes, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramirez marulanda, Andres felipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ PEÑAFIEL, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Ramon Lujan, GemmaFemeninoESCALOPEN'S TEAM
RAMON VICIANO, PEPEMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Ramos Lara, HectorMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
ratia gil, joseMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Rebenaque alarcon, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollal Sampron, tamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RECIO REINA, FCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redolat Gozalbo, EstherFemeninoA.D.MAESTRAZGO
Redondo Soto, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
renau clausell, vicenteMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
renau herrero, anaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Reolid Martinez, AmaliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Juarez, JoseMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Requena moreno, Jose andresMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Requena Villar, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Ribera Viudez, VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Ribés Agut, Mari LuzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes Bargues, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribés Beltran, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
richarte balguer, jose antonioMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
rico herrero, juanMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
rico herrero, eliaFemeninoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Rico Serrano, JoséMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Rico Serrano, VictorMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Ripolles, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ripollés, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Robres Miravet, AlbertoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Roca, ErnestMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Roca Bel, SamuelMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Roca roca, DavidMasculinoCANET RUNNERS
Rocandio Castellano, ManuelMasculinoBAD RUNNERS RIBALTA
Roda, NicolasMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
RODRIGUEZ, ANALOHAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Pelaez, RaquelFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
RODRÍGUEZ PUIG, FERNANDOMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
Rodriguez Ramos, JorgeMasculinoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Roig, TikoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Roig Almansa, Juan CarlosMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Roig Mateu, InesFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Roig Montull, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rojas, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Casino, MaviFemeninoA 4 PELAT
Romero Arrufat, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ronchera Tirado, JorgeMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT RUNNING TEAM
Ros escrig, AlfredoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Roselló Requena, NachoMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
ROYO GIL, SONIAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Royo Gonzalez, EvaFemeninoLATRA MUNTANYA
Rubert Broch, MartaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Rubio Ramon, ElenaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Rueda, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruedas, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ BENLLOCH, VICTORMasculinoNOSTRA SALUT RUNNING TEAM
Ruiz Forcadell, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Galiano, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruíz Giménez, MiguelMasculinoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Ruiz Nebot, David SantiagoMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Sabater Beltran, SantiMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Sabater Tena, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAFONT CLARET, RUBÉNMasculinoESTELET RUNNING CLUB
Safont Femenia, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Saiz Noval, Jose MariaMasculinoLOS PATATAS
Salas, JordiMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
sales, miguelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Sales, EvaFemeninoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA SERRA-ROSILDOS-IBARSOS
Sales Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoTRITRAIL
SALINES BITO, PASCUALMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Salvador Garcia, Nicolás JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALVADOR PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
salvador peris, marioMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Sánchez García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Ramos, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis, RubénMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
sansano zamorano, noemyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santillana Garaban, VictorMasculinoRATAS TEAM
Santos Calzado, LoliFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
sanz ribes, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sarria padilla, DavidMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
saura albert, alejandraFemeninoLES COVES
Saura Rodriguez, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Viñes, DavidMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
SEBASTIA BARREDA, JAVIERMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Segarra Boix, RamirMasculinoCORRELLOPS
Segarra Cabanes, GemmaFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
Segarra de Benito, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Sellés Andrés, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEMPERE JUAN, ALBERTOMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Serrano Huguet, MartínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano marti, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO RUBIO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
SEVILLA ROMERO, VANESSAFemeninoASFIDTRAIL
Sibajas Anglada, AntonioMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Sierra Rosado, AquilinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Silvestre Martí, QuiqueMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Silvestre Pla, RicardoMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Silvestre Vidal, EsperanzaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soler sanchez, Jose luisFemeninoA 4 PELAT
Solsona, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Falco, FabiolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Soria Gallego, Felipe JoséMasculinoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Soria Mesas, José ManuelMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Soriano Peirats, Francisco JoséMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
Soriano Tormo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sorribes ibañez, joseMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Sos, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto Fortuño, EstebanMasculinoIN BIKE
Soto García, DaniloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SP, NFemeninoIN BIKE
Sotomayor Raymond, SaraFemeninoMIM
Suman Geana, LilianaFemeninoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
Tablado, SenénMasculinoLOS LASTRES
Tajada Ballester, José ManuelMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Tarazon Varea, SergioMasculinoBENI-CORRE POC A POC
Tarrega Nebot, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Taus Ayza, EmilioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Tauste, LorenzoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Teixeira Bernardo, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tel de Agustín, LuisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tena Gasch, J.MiguelMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tena Puig, RosanaFemeninoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoTRITRAIL
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Tomàs Moliner, VicenteMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Torner Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
TORNER MIGUEL, PAULAFemeninoRUNNING CABANES
Torres Espinosa, RaulMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Torres Jurado, TeresaFemeninoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Torres Soria, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTAJADA, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoRUNNETONES
TRILLES FABREGAT, ALICIAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Trujillo Pons, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
uso arnau, valentinMasculinoAMBT
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, Diego NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero Pastor, CarlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VP, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VP, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VP, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valero Radiu, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallés, ElisabethFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls Garcia, José MiguelMasculinoURBAN RUNNERS
Varea Cosin, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vázquez martinez, LorenaFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL
Vedri, LauraFemeninoCA NOULAS
Ventura moncada, GuillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
vicent bonet, joseMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Vicent lacomba, VicenteMasculinoCANOULAS
VICENT LUCENA, LORENZOMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
vicent nebot, javierMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
VICENT PALANCA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicent Palanca, Jose CarlosMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
Vicente Sanchez, AraceliFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Vidal barbera, Manuel joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Falcó, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL MELIÀ, RAQUELFemeninoCEM COSTUR
Vidal Simó, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDRE BERNAT, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING AMAZORA
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
VILAR CABEDO, M JOSEFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
Vilar Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Vilar gallart, Juan vicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar Guerrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar Villalba, RobertoMasculinoFAMILY RUN ARTANA
Vilar Villalba, SergioMasculinoFAMILY RUN ARTANA
Vilariño Cerdá, SusanaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Villa Fernandez, MercheFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Villalobos pomares, NachoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAR HERRERO, PASCUALMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Viñals Gonzalez, OlallaFemeninoCUCURBITA RUNNING
Virgós Espada, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivas Julia, MerxeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES PEREZ, CARLOSMasculino1+1+1
VIVÓ GONZALEZ, MANOLIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivó Muñoz, RubénMasculinoTIERRA ATOMIZADA
Vizcaino Barranco, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vizcaino Martinez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yagüe Peris, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zafra Prieto, Ana IsabelFemeninoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Zaragoza Adsuara, Jose AngelMasculinoA4PELAT
Zaragoza Blasco, Mari NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zaragoza gasco, conchiFemeninoC&C SPORT GINEVALL