08 jul 2018, Alcalà de Xivert

PUJADA SANTA LLUCIA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PUJA SANTA LLUCIA

18.3km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Chorva, NachoMasculinoCAMPO BASE
Abad Sempere, Alberto JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
ADELL ALBALAT, AMPAROFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELL
Aguirre Gallego, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
aibar sol, jorgeMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Alarcon Poyatos, AaronMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alarcón Pretel, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcoba lavall, CarlosFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
alle, davidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Alos albarran, JorgeMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
ALTABA EDO, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
arenas serrano, miguelMasculino360 TEAM
Barreda Bort, patriFemeninoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIOMasculinoDOMINGO VALLDALBA
Bayarri Zaragoza, DavidMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PENISCOLA
Beltran Gondomar, VIcentMasculinoC.E. VINAROS
benach cubedo, begoñaFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BLAT LLAVATA, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Broch, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA PAUS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrero, CesarMasculinoTRAGALEGUAS.ORG
Calaceit pastor, NahumMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camps Castelló, PatriciaFemeninoCE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
Cano Sánchez, RubenMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
CARCELLER SEGURA, DIONISIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Carnicer alcon, CristinaFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO
Carrasco Conde, DavidMasculinoADSL
Castellet Lathan, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Abadía, RogelioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEPAS GARCÍA, MOISÉSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLAUSELL CLARAMONTE, ESTEBANMasculinoVIGASTEAM
COLAS SORIANO, ALFONSOMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Collado vidal, PamelaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
de la torre romero, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
España Salvadó, Juan MiguelMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
ferrer camañes, albertMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Foix Angles, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
forner sales, pauMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
FRANCO CAVALLER, JUAN ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUELMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Fuster Caminero, José AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
galan miralles, julianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gallent mezquida, lolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gamez, AndrésMasculinoAGARREULOS
Garcia Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinoORPESACORRE
GARCIA OTXOA, JUANTXOMasculinoCALAGURRIS ATLETICO
García Viejo, RobertoMasculinoCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
Giner Agut, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez perea, pedro joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEM BORRAS, SALVADORMasculinoBAYANA
Guillem Perez, AridaneMasculinoBAYANA
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoCA CALAMARDO
Hornero Prades, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibarra Badenes, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
INTXAUSTI IZTVETA, JOSEBAMasculinoITXINAPE
Jové Riart, FrancescMasculinoTEAM BLUE MOTORS-NEOLITH
Laiseka Presmanes, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Cucala, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lloria Varella, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobez, José javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez carratala, RogerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GOMEZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Juarez, JorgeMasculinoCERRR IGUALADA
lozano fernandez, MARÍA CARMENFemeninoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Luis Vicent, AnaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Lumbreras Jiménez, JesúsMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Mari Corella, JoseleMasculinoUAC
Martínez Jorge, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Pérez, PedroMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
Martinez Reina, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Rodriguez, RaquelFemeninoTEAM TUGA-ATMOSFERA CS
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Mateu, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU AGUT, ISMAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Escrig, LaiaFemenino
Medall Yllera, PacoMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELMasculinoORPESACORRE
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Moya Beltrán, BorjaMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Navarrete Barranco, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Herrasti, VicentMasculinoORPESACORRE
Navas Nevado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nayen Roca, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ocaña Cabanes, MonicaFemeninoCEU SUDACTIU
Oliva soria, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peña Bayarri, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pereira dopaso, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Sanchez, RogelioMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Plazas Font, Pedro JavierMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
PORCAR BENAGES, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRADAS SAURA, RUBENMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Prades Monfort, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRATS BRUÑO, JOSE RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pruñonosa anchel, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puig Sanz, SergioMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
rico herrero, juanMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
ROCHA BELLO, ANTONIOMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG VILAPLANA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROSA PARRA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salas Martinez, NoeliaFemeninoA.D.MARATHON
Sales Vives, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Vives, CarlosMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Sans Ferrer, AlbertMasculinoCEU SUDACTIU
Sarmiento, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Traver, ErnestoMasculinoMIM
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorzabal Diaz, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOSPEDRA ORERO, SUSANAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Tarrasó Benavent, EnriqueMasculinoCROSSWORK OCR TEAM
Tonda Castellano, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, FRANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tortosa Imedio, JoséMasculinoCE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
Valles, IvanaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Valles Albert, MatiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLES FERNANDEZ, RAULMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Valles granell, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Valls Mosquera, JesúsMasculinoCC ZANCADAS - VALENCIA
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vinuesa vidal, pacoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
vizcarro castillo, juan salvadorMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
ZAHONERO MORENO, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Zuluaga López, John AlexanderMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE