17 jun 2017, Sant Joan de Moró

Petjada - Volta al Terme de Sant Joan de Moró

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Petjada

19.5km

Descarga las clasificaciones
NombreGéneroClub
Abad Selma, BorjaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Abadia Caballero, RamónMasculinoCA NOULAS
Acuña Malvar, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ADRIAN BIGORRA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Adsuara benedito, JavierMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Agost Prades, JorgeMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Agost Vidal, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
aguilar, juanviMasculinoVERA CLUB RUNNERS
AGUILELLA VALLS, VICENTEMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Agut Maldonado, OscarMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
AGUT MATA, JOSE PASCUALMasculinoFAREM CURT TRAIL
aibar sol, jorgeMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ONDA
alama, luisMasculinoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
ALAMAN CRUZ, JOSEMasculinoCA NOULAS
albaladejo aliaga, oscarMasculinoRUNABELLER
albalat periz, celiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Barat, MiguelMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Albert Vila, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCAIDE SANCHEZ, GUILLERMOMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALFANJARIN PEÑA, DAVIDMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALFARO SORIA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
alfonso rogla, victorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALGABA MONTAÑES, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALGABA MONTAÑES, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Algueró Muñoz, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALLEPUZ TERRADES, MIGUELMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALLOEROLA BORRAS, JAUME ADRIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMELA SIRVENT, MARIA LUISAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
altabella huguet, carlosMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alvaro Taus, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amat Diago, VanessaFemeninoMIM
Andrada andreu, AitorMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Andres Gil, Maria JesusFemeninoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Andrés Rubio, VictoriaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Andrés Viguer, PATRIFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
ANDREU BOU, LUISMIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU GALLEGO, JULIAFemeninoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
ANDREU GRANELL, CRISTIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Antonino Picó, Antonio JoséMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
arbona perez, bienvenidoMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Archiles Sabater, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARGIBAY SANMARTIN, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNEDO CABAÑERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Artuñedo Martínez, PedroMasculinoRUNABELLER
Asensio, GinésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Asensio López, ToñiFemeninoMARATHON CARTAGENA
Ausina Navarro, CarlosMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
baena, franMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baena delfa, BartolomeMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
baena lopez, manoloMasculinoMIM
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONMasculinoCANOULAS
Balaguer Chulvi, SalvadorMasculinoCOCA FULLA
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Ruiz, JorgeMasculinoC.M.CAMPO BASE
Baquero Garcia, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barberan galmes, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barea, AlexMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Barea Lazaro, Juan PedroMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Barrachina Gil, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bartoll Ribes, PepeMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Bayó Jaime, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BEADE VINUESA, LUDOVICMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Becerra Prieto, TomasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Bellés Gual, GuzmanMasculinoPAPUT RUNNING
Belles Notari, VicenteMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Bellés Reula, BrunoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellido Rodríguez, GabrielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUELFemeninoAD MAESTRAZGO - ESCUDER TEXTIL
Beltran barrera, FranMasculinoL'APARONET TEAM
BENDEZU RIBES, OSMANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENEDITO LOPEZ, CARLOSMasculinoRIBESALBES TRAIL TEAM
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
BERNAT SERVENT, JAUMETMasculinoMAESTRAZGO CANYERO'S BAR
BISBAL MOLINA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blanch alagarda, Francisco JavierMasculinoCA NOULAS
Boix, JoseMasculinoRUNNING MORO
BOIX ROVIRA, JOAQUINMasculinoRUNNING MORO
BONAQUE SANCHIS, PEDROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME LA VALL
BORRÁS BORRÁS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
BORT OMS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOTAS, CristianMasculinoDESNIVELL BENICASSIM
Bou, RubenMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Burdeus, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUSTABAD FEAL, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calderon campos, evaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Calduch Nos, MiguelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
cales puig, J.CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Callau Aledón, CristianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
CALVO GIMENO, PILIFemeninoRUNNING MORO
CAMAÑO ALEMANY, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L´ALCORA
Camara, PacoMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
Campos, FranciscoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
CAMPOS JORDAN, ANGELMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
CANO, RUBENMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redon, VictorMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
caravia fernandez, ivanMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
CARBALLO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGELMasculinoNATIVE SANDALS TEAM
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
carneros cordoba, javierMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
CARNICER ALCON, CRISTINAFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-CANYERO'S BAR
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA VALLES, DORINFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASARES LOPEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCA ONDA
CASARES ORTS, SALVADORMasculinoCA ONDA
castañ, jorgeMasculinoCA ONDA
Castillo Miralles, AntonioMasculinoLES AGULLES BENICASSIM
Catala miralles, GermanMasculinoRUNNING MORO
CATALAN MONFORT, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Centelles Martínez, DanielMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Centelles Nebot, CarlosMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Cepria Ribes, JavierMasculinoRUNNING MORO
CEREZUELA CEREZUELA, PEDROMasculinoCUDOL
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CERVERA VIDAL, RAIMUNDOMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
Chacón García, PabloMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
chesa sanchis, juanMasculinoFONTS D´ESLIDA
chorda marques, RogerMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Chumillas vidal, RubenMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
clares, salvadorMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
CLAVELL FONT, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLAVELL FONT, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Clemente Torrent, AlejandroMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
colom masip, danielMasculinoCM GR33
COMAS ITOYOS, J. CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COMIN SERRANO, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cortes garcia, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTINA BELLVER, ENRIQUEMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
cotoli mora, pabloMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
CUBERO BENLLIURE, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L´ALCORA
Cuello Cantabrana, EduardoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Cuenca Cervera, AnabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
DE LA PEÑA MAZARIAS, BORJAMasculinoA4PELAT
De libano Sidro, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Del olmo, IsidroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DEL VALLE SORIA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Delgado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO VALLS, MANUELMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Dolz Beltrán, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
DOMINGO APARICI, SONIAFemeninoC.M. ATZENET
Domingo-Arnau de Castro, JorgeMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Dosda Manzano, AlejandroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DUMONT CONESA, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB CALAMBRES
Dura de la Rosa, Pedro AlvaroMasculinoCA ONDA
DURAN BONET, MONTSEFemeninoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
Ebri, AgraitMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
Edo, JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Edo Basilio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Edo Huguet, Jose VicenteMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
ESBRI PALOMARES, SERGIOMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Escobar Ruiz, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrich Lopez, PacoMasculinoMOUNTAIN TEAM
Escrig Mas, MiguelMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
ESCRIG TORREPEQUEÑA, CRISTIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ESCURIOLA REULA, TERESAFemeninoCM GR33
ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAFemeninoCM GR33
Espada Arzo, Jose MariaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Estacio Martin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FAJARDO DARDER, DAVID IVANMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
FAS JUAN, SEANMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
FAS JUAN, BEATRIZFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Felip Belenguer, PedroMasculinoMIM
FELIP LOPEZ, PATRICIAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
FELIU LLOPIS, MONICAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Felix Belmonte, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez artuñedo, raulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Fernández del Teso, CristinaFemeninoA TOTA CANYA
fernandez lopez, rebecaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
FERNANDEZ MARIN, DIEGOMasculinoCA ONDA
Fernandez rubio, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Sánchez, AndresMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
FERREIRA PASCOA, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, MiguelMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
FILIPPI, PATRICIAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoVILA-SWIM
Flor Prades, MaríaFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Flores Sánchez, Francisco JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Folch Ferreres, IvanMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Font, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
FONT ANDRES, INOCENCIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Font Gómez, JuliaFemeninoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
FONT MALLOL, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FORMENT ROMERO, ALBERTMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Gallen fuentes, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galvan Montañés, JorgeMasculinoTEAM FINILLO
Gandara Valles, MartaFemeninoC D FREE RUN
garcés ventura, vicentMasculinoMEL I XISPA
Garcia, JuanMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Garcia Monzonis, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ALVAREZ, IVANMasculinoCA ONDA
GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIOMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
García Gil, SalvadorMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARCIA GORRITA, VICENTMasculinoAA XAFATOLLS
Garcia mañas, Pedro JesúsMasculinoRANNING SPORT TEAM
Garcia Miguel, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARCIA RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA ONDA
García santamaria, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA TOMAS, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARGALLO GARGALLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gargallo Gargallo, PabloMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
Garreta Guasch, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GELO SALVADOR, DAMIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Carbonell, EduardoMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
GIL LOPEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoRUNNING MORO
GIL TRILLES, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gimenez moreno, joseMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
giron garcia, eladioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Gómez Ramírez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONELL, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONELL BELENGUER, DAVIDMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
GONZALBO PALAU, PACOMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
González Fernández, RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GORBE FERNADEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCA PUCOL
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Gozalbo medall, Miguel angelMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Granell Mezquita, VicenteMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Gregori Gual, RobertMasculinoCEM COSTUR
GRIFO, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Guerola salvador, JorgeMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Guerrero Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
guillamon peris, jose miguelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Guimerá Gil, AngelMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Guimera tomas, JuanmaMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Gumbau Arnau, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutierrez Lopez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gutiérrez Moliner, CésarMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoCA CALAMARDO
HERRERO FAS, TEREFemeninoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Hidalgo Romero, AntonioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Hueso Alvarez, Vicente ManuelMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
HUESO BOTAS, RUBENMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
Ibañez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez Barrera, DavidMasculinoSERAC SPORT
IBAÑEZ FERRÉS, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iglesias Lacaba, AlvaroMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
INTURIAS USTAREZ, MARIA EUGENIAFemeninoNATIVE SANDALS TEAM
Iranzo Ruiz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ CESAR, GINESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ JUAREZ, GABRIELMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Jiménez Juárez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ LAZARO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jordán Palos, victorMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Jose Garcia, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JOVANI SALES, DAVIDMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
Julián Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoPETAQUETA RUNNERS
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Julian Sales, JoseMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Lara Balaguer, DavidMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
LARA CARRION, IVANMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
Lara Falco, J AntonioMasculinoCLUB 72
LARA HERRERO, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Larrea Ibáñez, AneFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
latorre martinez, antonioMasculinoCANOULAS
latorre martinez, guillermoMasculinoCANOULAS
latorre monferrer, antonioMasculinoCANOULAS
LLANSOLA GIL, ALEXISMasculinoRUNNING MORO
LLIBERÓS TORNER, PABLOMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Llop Grifo, AgustíMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
llorens montañes, vicenteMasculinoURBAN RUNNING
Llorens Ribés, MaicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLUCH ARMIÑANA, JOSE LUISMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
lopez corbacho, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lopez gallen, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ HERRERO, ANTONIOMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Lucas, VictorMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Macario Serrano, ÁlvaroMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
mallol garcia vacas, joaquin joseMasculinoMIM
MAÑES SANCHEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANTILLA MORALES, MIGUEL ANTONIOMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Marco, PauloMasculinoSIN CLUB
marin aibar, ivanMasculinoSERAC SPORT
Marqués miralles, PedroMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
MÁRQUEZ DEL MORAL, RAFAELMasculinoCLIMATURIA RUNNING
Marquez rubio, LuisaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
MARTI COLLADO, JESUSMasculinoCA ONDA
Marti paulo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Cortiella, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, PascuiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Alonso, LuzFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS
Martinez Galdon, AgustinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GARCIA, DANIELMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Martinez Garcia, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Ibañez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoCM GR33
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
martinez perez, JuancarlosMasculinoMIM
Martínez ribes, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Martínez Talamantes, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Valero, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELMasculinoCA NOULAS
MARTORELL CANOS, DIANAFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Mas García, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mata Cerisuelo, JordiMasculinoAGARREULOS
MATA MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Mateo Ballesteros, Rubén AntonioMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
MATEO SALINAS, SERGIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
mateu tena, albertoMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
MATEU TRAVER, JUAN JOSEMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
MAYO GUAL, RAFAELMasculinoMIM
mecho, bertoMasculinoVERA CLUB RUNNERS
MENDOZA MARTOS, MIGUELMasculinoFUENTES&CALVENTE/NATURA
MERCADER MOLINS, VICENTEMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Mesa Martinez, DavidMasculinoMIM
Migens Fernández, MercedesFemeninoGENT DE FOIOS
Miguel Gomez, CarlosMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Milanés, JoseMasculinoHORSES
Millán Navarro, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mingol muñoz, felixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MINGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoGAMTE
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
MIQUEL SEGARRA, ERNESTO JMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Miralles Teno, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miravet Celades, TrinidadFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Miravet Davila, cristianMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
MIRO TORRES, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
molina Sebastia, miguelMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
monferrer, saraFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
monge lopez, manuelMasculinoCORREDORS POLINYA
MONTEAGUDO CRESPO, SAMUELMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
MONTERO CARRETERO, FRANMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
MONTES AVILA, RUBENMasculinoRUNNING MORO
montesinos enriquez, floraFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Montesinos Enríquez, MartíMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
MOYANO, LUISMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
MUNDINA GIL, SONIAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
MUNDINA GIL, DAVIDMasculinoRUNNING MORO
MUÑOZ GARCIA, IKERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz guinot, XimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
Murcia Lozano, AdrianMasculinoC.E. L´ALCORA
navarrete, juanviMasculinoB-TRICASSIM
Navarro Ruiz, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT ALICART, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT TRAVER, ROSARIOFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTE
Negre Valcárcel, AlbertoMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Nogués Ortiz, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nos, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
novella minguez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OCHANDIO CARDO, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Oquendo Moreno, Marco antonioMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
OQUENDO SAEZ, jesusMasculinoCANOULAS
Oquendo Teruel, DavidMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Oquendo Teruel, CarlosMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
orellana martin, miguelMasculinoINFINITRI
Oter Vives, JuliánMasculinoCA NOULAS
PADILLA CLEMENTE, EMILIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
padilla felix, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PAGES AZUAR, JAIMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALAMOS AGUILAR, ANGELMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Palau Carregui, JoseMasculinoCA NOULAS
Palau Centelles, VicenteMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PALAU CERDÁ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES, JOSE VTEMasculinoSEMPRE ULTIMS
PALLARÈS MONFORT, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARÉS MONFORT, NÚRIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PALLARES MORATALLA, VICENTE JOSEMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Pallares Soler, DanielMasculinoIN BIKE
Palomera Svensson, DavidMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, SamuelMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Palomera Svensson, GabrielMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
papacios, quiqueMasculinoVERA CLUB RUNNERS
Parada toro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo Sinoga, EnriqueMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Pascual Marmaneu, AlfonsoMasculinoC.D. FREE RUN
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Pastor aguilella, PepitoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
PELAEZ GARCIA, JOSEMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Peña Ros, Juan ErnestoMasculinoCEX CARTAGENA
PEÑARROJA MINGARRO, MANUELMasculinoTURANT AMUNT
Peñas Soria, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peralta Fuentes, JorgeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
PERELLO OLIVER, ROBERTOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Pérez Calabria, PrudencioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Perez Cubedo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez García, JoeMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Pérez Garnes, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GIMENO, MIGUELMasculinoCA ONDA
Perez Hernandez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, VÍCTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Torres, IgnacioMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
peris lluesma, javierMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Peris Sanchis, RubénMasculinoORINOCO RUNNING
Phipps, RebeccaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
PINTO RUIZ, AGUSTINMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
PINTOR VIDAL, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Pla Perez, JoséMasculinoC.E.M.ALQUERIES RUNNIG
Pla zaragoza, TeresaFemeninoA 4 PELAT
Planes Quintana, CarlosMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Plans Ballbé, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLAZAS CONESA, PEDRO JAVIERMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM
Porcar Botas, NachoMasculinoVILAMAR RUNNING TEAM
Prades, EnekoMasculinoRUNABELLER
prades sebastia, simonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
PUIG ALCALA, MARIOLAFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
QUERAL, MARIFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
quiroga barranco, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RADA, ALEXANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMBLA MARTIN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoC.M. VILANOVA
RAMON CAMPS, BERNARDOMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
Ramos Gilabert, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rasinavichute, RasaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
RASTROJO MARTINEZ, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollal Sampron, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
recatala martinez, jaumeMasculinoCANOULAS
Recio Gimeno, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REDOLAT GOZALBO, ESTHERFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
REDON SOL, DANIMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
redondo recatala, FrankMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Reguera Perelló, ÁlexMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
renau herrero, anaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
RENAU LAZARO, FERNANDOMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Renau renau, Jose manuelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
RENAU VILLACH, JESSICAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
REYERO VILAR, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBERA SILVESTRE, ALVAROMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
ribes agut, mariluzFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES MOLINER, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ribes pallares, anaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Ribés Vidal, AnaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoMIM
Robles Abad, CORAFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Robres Gil, PabloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
Roca, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rochera Fortea, AlbertMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO RIBELLES, TERINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez González, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Rodriguez ibañez, FranciscoMasculinoCABRETES DE MUNTANYA
Rodríguez Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Rodríguez Sales, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Tolosa, Juan MiguelMasculinoMIM
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Román Bonete, AarónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO CAMPOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
ROMERO ROMERO, JUAN LORENZOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Rovira costa, BegoñaFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Rovira Renau, Jose MiguelMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
ROVIRA VINUESA, IVÁNMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ROYO HERRERO, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rubert, eduardoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Rueda gumbau, RafaMasculinoVERA CLUB RUNNERS
Ruiz, CristobalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Miravet, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ MORAL, ALFONSOMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Ruiz Nebot, David SantiagoMasculinoCEM COSTUR
RUIZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
SABIO COLLADO, VICTORMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
Saborit Alonso, JorgeMasculinoCA NOULAS
SABORIT TORNER, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Saiz, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sales barbera, vicentMasculinoMIM
SALES CAMPOS, ADRIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Sales esteve, JordiMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
SALES LLEÓ, OMARMasculinoRUNNERS THE BOX
SANAGUSTIN SOROLLA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanahuja Gavara, JavierMasculinoCA NOULAS
Sanchez, AgustinMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
SÁNCHEZ CLARAMUNT, JOSEMasculinoCA PUCOL
Sanchez Cruz, JavierMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Sánchez García, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
SANCHEZ NARVAEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Sanchez Ramirez, FlorencioMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
SANCHEZ ROSA, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez ruiz, antonioMasculinoCANOULAS
Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SANCHO TOMAS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santapau Nebot, PaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santapau Nebot, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santaursula Lucas, HectorMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Saura Viñes, DavidMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Schumacher, MonikaFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Segarra de Benito, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Segarra Hermosilla, VíctorMasculinoMEL I XISPA
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA FERRANDO, JUANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Serrano, Juan ManuelMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
SERRANO MARTINEZ, ARTURMasculinoMIM
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoGEALDAMA
SERRANO RUBIO, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
SIGNES PUERTO, CARLOS VICENTEMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
SIMON PICO, MIGUELMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Soler Feliu, Juan BtaMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Solsona alarcon, OscarMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Solsona Alarcón, Miguel AngelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
SORIANO PEIRATS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoTIRANT AMUNT
SORRIBES MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOS GRAO, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sos Melia, SilviaFemeninoCM GR33
SOSPEDRA ORERO, SUSANAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
SULLER RIBES, ESTEFANIAFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tebar Rodriguez, FranchoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TEL MARTÍ, FERNANDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tellols Peset, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA GASCH, J.MIGUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tena Vilarroya, JordiMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Tendero Delgado, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
TIRADO AGOST, INESFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Toledo Bonifas, MiriamFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Tomas, SergioMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Tomas Campos, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS GIMENO, SERGIMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Tomas Guillamón, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomas Lopez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Tomás pla, Josep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tormos Granell, Juan ManuelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Torner, VeraFemeninoL'APARONET TEAM
Torner, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torner gil, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORNER MEDALL, JUAN RAMONMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Torrente clofent, ElenaFemeninoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
TORREPEQUEÑA MARZA, ALBERTOMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Torres Espinosa, RaulMasculinoLES COVES
Torres García, ReyesMasculinoRUNNING MORO
TORRES LUCAS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
torres valls, franMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRES VALLS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Salvador, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tribaldos tribaldos, AntonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Trilles Pallares, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRILLO GAMEZ, ANDRESMasculinoAGARREULOS
uriola bou, rogelioMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
uso villanueva, JuanMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Va, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO GARVI, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
VALIENTE ROMAN, NICOLASMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Valle Bellido, OscarMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Vallés Delgado, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
valles ferrer, javierMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Vallespin tortosa, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Vela Moreno, Mari CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vera ponz, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoMIM
Vieitez Moreno, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
VILA I LAHUERTA, RODERICMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILANOVA GIL, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vilar, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Gallart, Juan VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar Gurrero, Juan AntonioMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilarroig ibañez, AlbertoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villa Fernandez, MercheFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZAHONERO MORENO, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Zaragoza Gimeno, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE