11 mar 2018, Algimia de Almonacid

Jabalí Trail Espadán

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Jabalí Trail - 25k

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Chorva, NachoMasculinoCA ONDA
Abad Peris, JoseMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
aguilar raro, fernandoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Albalat Periz, CeliaFemeninoVELOCIRAPTORS
alcala escoin, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alcon, JaviMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
Aldea Ruiz, GregorMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Alfanjarin Peña, SergioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alquezar Pérez, DaniMasculinoGAMTE
ANTONIO SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Casas, RaúlMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bacas Naayen, MartínMasculinoCM GR33
baena, franMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester, VictorMasculinoCLUB DESPLOME
Baños Gomar, DaniMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Beltrán Toribio, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
blasco gil, adrianMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Bolinches Sánchez, VicenteMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Bonet Bort, LlorençMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CABRERA BUSTOS, JONAYMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Calvache, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Ribes, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carot, MiguelMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
carot marin, santaFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
Catalan Blázquez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalán Castelló, JulioMasculinoMDR TRAIL
Cepeda calatayud, JuanMasculinoCC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA
Ceron alemany, FranciscoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
CHACON PEREZ, CAYETANOMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Chavarria Moreno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
collado lafuente, alexMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
cortes garcia, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De la Torre Sáez, AlfonsoMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Diaz Latorre, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Embela pi, GustavoMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
ENGUIDANOS LAZARO, JOSE MARÍAMasculinoCASSONEJA
ESCRICH GARCIA, AMPAROFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
ESCUDER SANCHO, VICENTEMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
ESPADA DUPLAS, JOSE MARIAMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
ESTEBAN LANGA, ERNESTO JOSEMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Fernandez Garcia, JulianMasculinoCA PEUS LLEUGERS
Fernández Guillen, FelipeMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
FERNANDEZ MARIN, DIEGOMasculinoCA ONDA
Ferreres Edo, AlfonsoMasculinoSEGORSPORT-TEAM MPH
folia nebot, antonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
GALINDO PERALES, ALEJANDROMasculinoC.D.ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Gallego fernandez, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA GORRIZ, NEREAFemeninoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
García Alvarez, IvanMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTIMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
García García, ManoloMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Garcia Llaneza, MarcoMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
García Matamoros, Wilson JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Rojas, MoisesMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
García santamaria, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Vizcaino, Miguel AngelMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
gascon, juan CARLOSMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
Gil Ballester, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil López, RobertoMasculinoWAA TEAM
gimenez moreno, joseMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Gomez Fuentes, cristianMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
González Pozo, DomingoMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
Guinot juan, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gumbau Palanca, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gurillo vida, AntonioMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Hernandez Castell, DiegoMasculinoMIM
Herreros Oltra, MariFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
HUILLERY, JEAN NÖELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBAÑEZ, ALICIAFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Idrag romero, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaime, JorgeMasculinoSPARTEAM
Lila Murillo, VicenteMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Lloria García, MarianoMasculinoUMMA
lopez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Palencia, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOZANO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
luque, nicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macias Muñoz, JoseMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Marco Molés, AdolfMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Marin Gil, Jose VicenteMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Marín Górriz, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marti collado, jesusMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
Martínez Valero, Juan FernandoMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
MEDINA GONZALEZ, JorgeMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Membrado guinot, GilbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mingarro Arnandis, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MINGOL PACHES, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRALLES ARNAU, SILVIAFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Molina Cabrero, Jose TomasMasculinoTROTALGAR
Molina hurtado, LuisMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
molina Sebastia, miguelMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Molins Foz, FernandoMasculinoCLUB DE ESCALADA ÚLTIMO PEGUE
Molins Palanca, CarlosMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
MONFERRER PEÑA, NATXOMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Moreno Fuentes, TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Mora, JacoboMasculinoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
Moret Vegas, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Gavara, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRETE LEÓN, VERÓNICAFemeninoZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO
Nebot Egidos, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieto EScrich, IvanMasculinoIN BIKE
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Ortiz Gisbert, AmandMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz martin, RafaelMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
palacios, pabloMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
Palazon sancho, IsaacMasculinoVIGASTEAM
Palomera Svensson, SamuelMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
paricio comins, jorgeMasculinoNENS PUERICULTURA
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, DINAFemeninoCA ONDA
PASTOR HORTELANO, CRISTINAFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Pastor Valls, OscarMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
PEIRO ASPURZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Peña Dolz, AlejandroMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Peñalver Napoleon, JoseMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
perez, ubaldoMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
perez camacho, jose manuelMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
Pérez Hervás, ManuelMasculinoC.A. SALTAMONTES SEGORSPORT-MPHTEAM
perez rodriguez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, ANTONIOMasculinoMPH-SEGORSPORT
PICOS RUZ, JOSE EMILIOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Plantado Muñoz, CarlosMasculinoCA NAVAJAS
PRADAS PRIETO, PACOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
PRATS SÁDABA, TONIMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
PUCHADES OLMOS, JOSE RAMONMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Quiroga, CarlosMasculinoC.M.CAMPO BASE
Quiroga Salt, MaiteFemeninoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
Rando Gallen, AlbertoMasculinoGAMTE
Raro Roig, VicenteMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Recatala Núñez, JuanMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
Requena mut, VictorMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodrigo ortega, jose carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROIG ESCRICHE, CARLOSMasculinoM.I.M
Rovira Carretero, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rueda rocher, albertoMasculinoMISJUEVES
SALAS JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
san juan alarma, santiMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Sanchez Fuentes, DanielMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Sanchez Ramirez, FlorencioMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Sanicolás Giménez, PasqualMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
SANZ CALPE, PACOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Simo matutano, EstebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soler Conejos, ChristianMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
SOLSONA SALES, LAURAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Soriano Soriano, JavierMasculinoCA SONEJA
Soriano Soriano, Jose MiguelMasculinoCA SONEJA
Soto Carceller, JoaquinMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Tamas, AdrianaFemeninoMIM
TEL MARTI, FERNANDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
TENA BELLES, ANAFemeninoMIM
TIMÓN MAGARZO, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tirado Martin, ElenaFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Toledo Ruedas, SoledadFemeninoMIM
Torner Amoros, RamonMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
torralba polo, juanMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
TORREGROSA TORREJÓN, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrent Torán, Jose ArturoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Valencia Ruiz de Osma, Diego NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO PEIRO, PEPEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
VAREA LEAL, VICENTEMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ventura peris, davidMasculinoMIM
VICENT FERRANDO, JUANMasculinoBRAN-K TEAM
Vitoria Ferrer, LuisMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
Vivó Montiel, HermenegildoMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL