10 mar 2019, Algimia de Almonacid

Jabalí Trail

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 25k

25km

NombreGéneroClub
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Afonso Perez, MauroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
aguilar raro, fernandoMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Alarcón Pretel, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERO ANTEQUERA, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ALCAÑIZ VILLAESCUSA, PEDROMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Alegre Oller, JaimeMasculinoAGARREULOS
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Álvarez Muñoz, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu ausina, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio Casas, RaúlMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
arbona perez, bienvenidoMasculinoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Arias Machado, AdriánMasculinoC.M. CASTELL DE SERRA-ALVFOTOGRAFIA
Arnal Almela, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artero Gimeno, FernandoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Ballester Hurtado, JuanloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ballester ruiz, jorgeMasculinoCAFETERIA ESPADAN SUPLESPORT
Baños Gomar, DaniMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Bel Mínguez, JulioMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Belles Notari, VicenteMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Bellod Martin, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran ibañez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavent Bernardo, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonanad abad, RamonMasculinoSEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
Bonet Bort, LlorençMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
borrajo sanchez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borreguero, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOUTEAM
Bover Rivas, DomingoMasculinoCASSONEJA
Bravo Badia, EduardoMasculinoADN TRAIL RUNNERS
Caballer, EduardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cachuto Aparicio, JosepMasculinoCDUPV
Canet Lorente, RubénMasculinoCALAMBRE MAGAMO
CANTAVELLA RAMBLA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cantavella Redón, AixaFemeninoAGARREU-LES
Capella González, AdrianMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Cara, Jose AMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Carot, MiguelMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
carot marin, santaFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
Carrillo Castillo, Victor MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Celares garcia, ManuelMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
Centelles Valls, GabrielMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Chavarria Moreno, JavierMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Cid Gómez, JuanjoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CIGALA VICH, JUANMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
collado lafuente, alexMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Colomer Campos, GuillemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONDE GARCIA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conesa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Copete, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Corchado, PabloMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
coronado izquierdo, jose vicenteMasculinoTRIVU
Cortés Martínez, ManuelMasculinoMIM
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Costa, JaviMasculinoPASUR TRAIL
del Campo, ElpidioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL FRESNO, ANAFemeninoMETA RUNNERS CLUB
delgado martin, JavierMasculinoCOLLA PAROTET
Diago Benlloch, AlexisMasculinoVERD3
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EgidoLara, OscarMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT
Embela pi, GustavoMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
ESCRICH GARCIA, AMPAROFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
Espada Duplas, Jose MariaMasculinoXIBECA-TRAIL
Esteban, ErnestoMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Exposito Merideño, MaxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández, manuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fort iznardo, RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
fuertes baguena, jose vicenteMasculinoCAONDA
Gallego Andrés, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia cuenca, juan joseMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Garcia Llaneza, MarcoMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Garcia Vizcaino, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
gil garcia, toniMasculinoCA CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIOMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Gomez Miquel, EugenioMasculinoTRISAB-CICLESPORT ALBORAIA
Gonzalez Bolos, LuisMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
González Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB DE DEPORTE DE MONTAñA Y ESCALADA EL TORMO
González Sangonzalo, MartínMasculinoASFIXIATS RUNNING
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOUTEAM
Hernandez, FranciscoMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Hernandez Biosca, Juan CarlosMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Herrada Muñoz, IsabelFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
herraiz otin, CarlosMasculinoGREEN POWER ST
Herreros Oltra, MariFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Hidalgo Romero, AntonioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Hurtado Naranjo, Ivan JoseMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Issa Pérez, JesúsMasculinoPIK2
Izquierdo Garrido, ManuelMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Jaime, JorgeMasculinoSPARTEAM
Lacaba Quesada, FranciscoMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
Lahosa Juan, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LAMATA SEGOVIA, MANOLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Llop Benedicto, BernardoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Llorens, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lloria García, MarianoMasculinoAVAPACE CORRE
López Tébar, Jose AntonioMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
luque, nicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Macias Muñoz, JoseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Manrique aibar, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marante Estellés, MabelFemeninoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
MARCO SANCHIS, RAFAMasculinoVERD3
MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Gil, Jose VicenteMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Marin Gimeno, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marques, LoliFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
MARTINEZ ANDRES, LUISMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
MARTINEZ BRAVO, JOSE CRISTOBALMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
martinez igual, antonioMasculinoCA EDETA
Martínez Pardo, AngelMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Mata Cerisuelo, JordiMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL
MEDINA GONZALEZ, JorgeMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Molina Cabrero, Jose TomasMasculinoTROTALGAR
Molina hurtado, LuisMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Moreno, VictorMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Muñoz Pelegrin, ManuelMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Narrillos Roux, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarrete gaspar, soniaFemeninoCE POBLA
Navarro Moreno, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Haro, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ortega lucas, juan angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PADILLA IBAÑEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
Palomera Svensson, DavidMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Pascual Navarro, PepeMasculinoCALAMBRE MAGAMO
PAUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
PAVON MARTI, ENRIQUEMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
Pelaez Garcia, JoseMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Peña Dolz, AlejandroMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Peña Moreno, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez, ubaldoMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Perez Cubedo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Morcillo, RaúlMasculinoCEM MARINES
Pesudo, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PICOS RUZ, JOSE EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piñana, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piñero Salas, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
planas barbara, albertoMasculinoELS PELATS
Planes navarrete, NoeliaFemeninoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
PLASENCIA ALCAIDE, MANUELMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Ponce Esteban, SergioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
ponce lopez, emilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pons Valls, Guillermo MartínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PRATS SÁDABA, TONIMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Puig Alcalá, MariolaFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
Ramírez Saeta, Antonio ManuelMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
RARO AZNAR, JOSEMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
raro aznar, pabloMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Raro Roig, VicenteMasculinoC.M. CASTELL DE SERRA - ALVFOTOGRAFIA
rastrojo Martinez, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Reguera Perelló, ÁlexMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
RENAU GIL, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Renau Nebot, XavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena mut, VictorMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR
Rigoberto Zaragoza, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rodrigo ortega, jose carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
romero cervera, guillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rubio barrue, vicenteMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
rueda rocher, albertoMasculinoMISJUEVES
Ruiz Ruiz, EmilioMasculinoOBJETIVO FINISH
salvador ramal, cristinaFemeninoAGARREU-LES
san juan alarma, santiMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez hervas, Miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Marin, CesarMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Sanchis Antonino, CarlesMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Sandalinas Fernandez, JavierMasculinoRUNNING NAVAJAS
Sanmartin Romeu, ManuelMasculinoTAULAINS ALFAFAR
santas gil, juanMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
Seguí vera, PaulaFemeninoCE POBLA
Serna Muñoz, EmilianoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Serrano Girón, José JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sevillá Montesinos, LucasMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
simo corbi, isaiasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soler molinos, pereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLSONA SALES, LAURAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Soria Mesas, José ManuelMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Soriano Garces, EugenioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Torres, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Montesinos, JosepMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
TRILLO GAMEZ, ANDRESMasculinoAGARREULOS
VALERO PEIRO, JOSEMasculinoBOMBEROS
VALL VALLS, LARAFemeninoMETA RUNNERS CLUB
Valles Burriel, SarahFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Vidal Simó, DanielMasculinoPASUR TRAIL
Virgós, JavierMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Vivas Peiró, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivó Montiel, HermenegildoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Vivó Muñoz, RubénMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Yubero, SusanaFemeninoP8 TOTAL SPORT
Zafra Prieto, Ana IsabelFemeninoMALFAINERS RUNNING