22 dic 2019, Sot de Ferrer

IX San Silvestre de Montaña - Sot de Ferrer

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Absoluta

14.5km

NombreGéneroClub
AGUILAR ESCUSA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agulleiro GUMBAU, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIMEMasculinoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
alberola, reginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
alberola catalan, antonioMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Albert Barat, MiguelMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Albiach Canovas, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiach Canovas, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
Almarcha fraga, AlfonsoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
ALMELA MARÍN, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Amer Nebot, Jose AntonioMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ANDRES BAYARRI, NESTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDÚJAR MARCH, SUSANAFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Aparicio, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
APARICIO LARA, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ARASIL LOPEZ, SUSANAFemeninoANIMALS DE MONTE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artigas, MarcMasculinoMADTEAM
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
balaguer pascual, amparoFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
bartual gimenez, miguelMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Bautista llacer, RosaFemeninoCA VALENCIA ESPORTS
BAYARRI BALLESTER, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellod Martin, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benítez Peinado, AitorMasculinoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
Benlloch Matamales, NicolasMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
Bernal Marzà, EugeniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Blanco, LilianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Castello, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco ramos, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET
Bover Rivas, DomingoMasculinoCASSONEJA
BRAVO BADIA, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bravo Dominguez, Pedro AlbertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Brígido Diego, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Brims, CatherineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bruno Alonso, JoseMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIERMasculinoTRIPUZOL
Cambindo Mercado, FarideFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Campos Bonet, ChristianMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
Cañada Silvestre, JorgeMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHEFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
cardo cañizares, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardos Lluch, Maria VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmona Gorriz, JOSEMasculinoC.A MUDEJAR TERUEL
Carot Cuadros, MiguelMasculinoTRAIL XOCAINET
Carot Domingo, ManuMasculinoCA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
Ceron alemany, FranciscoMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Cervera Garcia, AnnaFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
chiner perez, juanMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
CHIVA BARTOLL, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CHORDA FITO, FIDELMasculinoCLUB 15 CUMBRES
Chorda Rodrigo, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chuvé Farfán, SoniaFemeninoVLC SANDALS
CLIMENT BALDAYO, ANTONIO MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLIMENT SEGARRA, WALTERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
collado, javierMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
CONDE GARCIA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespo guaita, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubel, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cucala Moreno, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DAVIU ESTEBAN, ALBINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
De Juan Jordan, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dejean Esteve, HéctorMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Devesa torres, CarlosMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Diaz Torralba, JosefinaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Dimeo, GiancarloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Dimitrov Bogdanov, StefanMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Durá De La Rosa, AlvaroMasculinoCA ONDA
Egea enriquez, NataliaFemeninoHCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
Enguídanos Bolumar, Jose MiguelMasculinoCASSONEJA
Enguídanos Faet, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escudero Morato, MonicaFemeninoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
faus blanes, martaFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
Felix Belmonte, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
Fernández Saborit, VanesaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Ferrer Carabantes, JoanMasculinoCHOCOBOTS
Ferrer Cuenca, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMasculinoSD CENTPEUS
Ferrer Villar, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferri Caruana, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRIOLS FERRER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERRIZ FERRER, JOSE LUISMasculinoTRAIL XOCAINET
Flor Arasil, PatriciaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
FORNER PASCUAL, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORTEA GANAU, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCO MASCAROS, DANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemeninoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
FUENTES SORIANO, JOSÉMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
furió, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallart Martinez, NachoMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
galvez gavila, jose vicenteMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Gamon Canovas, NachoMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
García, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Canovas, NicolasMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Garcia Canovas, HugoMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Cuartero, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García García, Juan MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Gomez, RosarioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Mora, Luis IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García moreno, EmiFemeninoL, ELIANARUNIG
García Picó, SarayFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
GARCIA RENAU, ESTEBANMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Garcia Valles, conchinFemenino5DEDOS VALENCIA
GARITAS ABRIL, JOSE MANUELMasculinoGRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE
Garrido, AlvaroMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
garriga cabo, franMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gaspar Tort, GabrielMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gavidia tena, VicenteMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
GENY, SYLVAINEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVIDMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gimeno, JoseMasculinoENJOY UP
gimeno marti, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalbo Macian, MariaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Gonzalez, IreneFemeninoCORPORE TEAM
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓNMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
González Guijarro, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gor Ballester, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gregorio ferrando, julianMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
GRUNDMEIJER, PIETERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoC.A CALAMARDO
HERNANDEZ MARIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HIDALGO NAVARRO, XUSFemeninoZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO
Ibañez Ortín, RaúlMasculinoCASSONEJA
Ibáñez Osuna, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
iglesias ballester, juan joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Igual Villalba, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IG, RMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IZQUIERDO GUILLAMON, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
IZQUIERDO LÓPEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JAREÑO GONZALEZ, MARISAFemeninoSM CA CAFETERIAS WILLIAM
Jareño medrano, VeronicaFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
Juan Cabos, Francisco TomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Juan Miralles, EnricMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Julia, Jose pabloMasculinoTRI LONDON
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
LA, JMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
Limones Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lledó Fuster, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOBELL, JOSEMasculinoCA XILXES
LLOPICO PUIG, JUANJOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLOPIS GASULLA, MIGUELMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Lopez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Alvarez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Arnau, Sergio JMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Lopez Casado, JuaniFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López del castillo, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Ros, PabloMasculinoDT1 TEAM
lopez villanueva, joseMasculinoCA XILXES
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Magraner Bella, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mañes pitarch, gemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
mantilla guerra, henryMasculinoMANTILLAS TEAM
Mantilla Morales, MiguelMasculinoMANTILLAS TEAM
Marco, PauloMasculinoPIPA TEAM
Marco Casanova, AdolfoMasculinoPIPA TEAM
marco sanchez, palomaFemeninoTRIENJOY TEAM
MARIN RODRIGUEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTIN CALVO, JESUSMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
MARTIN CONDE, ROBERTMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Martin Ortiz, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez, LauraFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Martinez Bese, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GASCO, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Nadal, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Plaza, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Soriano, LuisMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MAS LAJARA, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Matamales Cavero, M LuisaFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
MATEO BALLESTEROS, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza Branca, Victor DanielMasculinoORPESACORRE
Menendez fernandeZ, DavidMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Miguel Benavent, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miguel Benavent, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
millan esterelles, eduardoMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Millán Lara, SandraFemeninoOVERBOOKING RACE TEAM
Mingarro Ramia, AlbaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Cuaspud, María EugeniaFemeninoMANTILLASTEAM
MOLINA SARIO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Sarió, RosaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
moliner, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monar Moreno, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monlleo Rodriguez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
monroy, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monteagudo Navarro, SoniaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
MONTESINOS CORTES, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzon Gimeno, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzon Gonzalvo, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora perez, WilliamMasculinoCAFETERIA WILLY
MORATA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO JIMENEZ, JAVIERMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
MOYA ALACREU, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Mozas ochoa, AlbertoMasculinoAT MUDéJAR TERUEL
MUÑOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Soriano, SergioMasculinoCC INSENSATOS
Murciano Moreno, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Anguita, EstherFemeninoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
NAVARRO CORTINA, VICENTEMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Navarro Hernandez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Noguera Peribáñez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NUÑEZ MARTI, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
oliva serrano, marioMasculinoTRAIL XOCAINET RUNNERS
Olmos Mengod, VicenteMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
OMS FEBRER, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ordoñez Munera, LuisaFemeninoTRAIL XOCAINET
orellana martin, miguelMasculinoINFINITRI
ortin morata, luzFemeninoCASSONEJA
parra garcia, davidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Pedrosa Sola, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
peiro chaveli, joseMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
Peiro Frias, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Garrido, Juan ManuelMasculinoCLUB DE MONTANA XOCAINET
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
Pérez peña, GabrielMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
picazo matamoros, arantxaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PICON ARJONA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA PUCOL
Piles Ciscar, AmparoFemeninoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
piñeiro, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLOS. PUMAS DE VILA -REAL
Piñol Moreno, RosarioFemeninoCA PUCOL
Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Rama Gomez, IvanMasculinoCD METAESPORT
Ramia Arcones, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramón ferrer, AmparoFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Raro Roig, VicenteMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SALTAMONTES
Rausell, VioletaFemeninoGREEN POWER ST
REQUENA VILLAR, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REVILLA CALVO, LUISMasculinoUEC TRAIL MATARÓ
ribeiro faria, orlandoMasculinoCASSONEJA
Ribera Vilaplana, ÀngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez López, YolandaFemeninoCA VILAMARXANT
Rodriguez Plaza, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roig, ricardoMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
Roig, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda perez, AndresMasculinoA. D. VILLARROYA DE LOS PINARES
Ruijter, RemcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Salguero Espejo, BanesaFemeninoTRAIL EL XOCAINET
SALVADOR CANO, EduardoMasculinoGRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE
Samos Rubio, YolandaFemeninoTRAIL XOCAINET
SAMOS RUBIO, MªEUGENIAFemeninoTRAIL XOCAINET GILET
San Román Aragón, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
San Roman Edo, MiguelMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
SANCHEZ AGUILERA, MARIA ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Ballester, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Clemente, IñigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanchez fabregat, pascualMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA-REAL
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sánchez San Martín, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
sancho camaro, saraFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
sanmartin aguilar, onofre vteMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
SANTOS DIAZ, RUBENMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
SEMPERE JUAN, ALBERTMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
SENENT RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER VERDEJO, VENTURAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Soriano zarzoso, José luisMasculinoLA RATICA CORREDORICA
Sosa Haro, BenjaminMasculinoRIU VALENCIA
Spierings, ColinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tamarit Segarra, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
TEL MARTI, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO NOULAS
TOMAS MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torrente Sanchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Magro, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vazquez Fort, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
viala benajas, javierMasculinoCHAFAALIAGAS JERICA
Viedma, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viéitez Moreno, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villanueva Llorens, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Yebra, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zapata Sánchez, JavierMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Zapater Alemany, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE