22 dic 2019, Sot de Ferrer

IX San Silvestre de Montaña - Sot de Ferrer

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Absoluta

14.5km

NombreGéneroClub
Albert Barat, MiguelMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
Albiach Canovas, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Albiach Canovas, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
ALMELA MARÍN, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
balaguer pascual, amparoFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Cambindo Mercado, FarideFemeninoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
cardo cañizares, alfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cardos Lluch, Maria VictoriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmona Gorriz, JOSEMasculinoC.A MUDEJAR TERUEL
chiner perez, juanMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
Chorda Rodrigo, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Crespo guaita, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cucala Moreno, NereaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Dimeo, GiancarloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Durá De La Rosa, AlvaroMasculinoCA ONDA
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
Ferrer Cuenca, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemeninoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
furió, soniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
galvez gavila, jose vicenteMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Gamon Canovas, NachoMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Garcia Canovas, NicolasMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
Garcia Canovas, HugoMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
GARCIA RENAU, ESTEBANMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
gimeno marti, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
González Guijarro, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gor Ballester, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRUNDMEIJER, PIETERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ibañez Ortín, RaúlMasculinoCASSONEJA
Igual Villalba, ImanolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IZQUIERDO LÓPEZ, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Limones Pérez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lledó Fuster, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Magraner Bella, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mañes pitarch, gemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Bese, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
moliner, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
monroy, gustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Muñoz Soriano, SergioMasculinoCC INSENSATOS
NAVARRO CORTINA, VICENTEMasculinoA TOTA CANYA
ortin morata, luzFemeninoCASSONEJA
Peña alpuente, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribera Vilaplana, ÀngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roig, ricardoMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
Sanchez Ballester, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
sancho camaro, saraFemeninoSD CORRECAMINOS
SOLER VERDEJO, VENTURAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viedma, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viéitez Moreno, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE