26 nov 2017, Villafranca de los Caballeros

IV Trail Humedales Manchegos

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a THM

17km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0Muela Gome, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0APARICIO PALOMINO, SILVIAFemeninoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
0Garcia Sisniega, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Gimenez, VilmaFemeninoFORREST GUMP
0Gómez Chacón, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Jiménez, Francisco JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0dorado torres, martinMasculinoINDEPENDENT
0Requena Rivas, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Requena Rivas, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0jimeno, joseMasculinoGLOBAL SPORT
0Alonso, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LOARCES LOPEZ, MANUELMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
0RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
0sanchez aguilera, alfonsoMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
0Barberá Farré, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0valdepeñas, monicaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
0Sanchez perez, PascualMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
0Toribio, SoniaFemeninoGLOBAL CENTER
0Escudero Carrero, José VicenteMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
0Isasi Ortega, GermánMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
0Diaz Garcia, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0García Díaz Oliver, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0LOPEZ LOZANO, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Fernandez, GuillermoMasculinoUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
0delicado lopez, jaimeMasculinoYUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS A.C.
0Soriano Gonzalez, AnastasioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0espinar zamarreño, manuelMasculinoVALDEMORO
0Oliver Yébenes, LuismiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Viqueira Pérez, valentinMasculinoOWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
0RIVAS ROJANO, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN
0López Herraez, RobertoMasculinoNO PAIN NO GAIN
0Gallego de Lerma martin, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Rubio Belmar, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
0Torroba, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1Tordesillas Fernández, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
2QUIÑONES SERRANO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
3González Camuñas, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
4Patiño Fernández, Juan AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
5SÁNCHEZ CAMUÑAS, EMILIO JOSÉMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
6Díaz, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
7Cabrera Moreno, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
8Rosino Llamas, EmilioMasculinoCD BIELAS
9Ruiz López, Andrés ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
10Mangas Serrano, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Gómez Jimenez, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
12GARCIA CUEVAS, CARMENFemeninoCD BIELAS
13ortiz lara, pabloMasculinoA.C MANCHATHON
14PALANCARES SANZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Moraleda Tapial, SoledadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
16Lopez Serrano Mariblanca, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Comino Bustamante, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
18Violero sepulveda, José angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
19Monreal Garcia, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
20Diaz, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
21Martin, Juan de DiosMasculinoEXTENUACION VALDEPENAS
22Paz del Pozo, OlgaFemeninoTIERRA TRAGAME
23Escobero Clemente, Luis AlonsoMasculinoTIERRA TRAGAME
24Valdepeñas Gutiérrez, BienvenidoMasculinoLAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
25Gil García, DavidMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
26GONZALEZ MORENO, MANUEL ANGELMasculinoTRITOLEDO AFANION
27de gracia, jesusMasculinoVETERANOS AFANION
28Morales Martinez, Jose MariaMasculinoCN GIGANTES
29Gómez Ciudad, MercedesFemeninoINDEPENDENT
30Negrete Díaz, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
31Toribio Cervantes, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
32Fernandez Toribio, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Cantos polo, AlbertoFemeninoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
34García Sáiz, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
35GARCIA VAQUERO, VICTORIAFemeninoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
36SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
37Álvarez García, J EnriqueMasculinoYUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS AC
38Chavand, Henri PierreMasculinoCLUB MUSHING TOLEDO
39crespo lopez vieja, javierMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
40Gutierrez, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
41RAMIREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42Ferrando, EnriqueMasculino10K SOCUELLAMOS AC
43Alumbreros Fresneda, Juan CarlosMasculinoYUGO 10K SOCUéLLAMOS A.C
44garrido silvero, davidMasculinoONTIGOLA TRAIL
45ortiz hernandez, ismaelMasculinoONTIGOLA TRAIL
46Oliver yebenes, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
47López García - Moreno, Antonio - MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
48Calderon, CeliaFemeninoONTIGOLA TRAIL
49Jimenez sanchez, TomasMasculinoONTIGOLA TRAIL
50Lungaran Diaz, VioletaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
51ARANDA LUIS, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
52Romero Villafuertes, DiegoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
53Gil García, ÁlvaroMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
54Nieto Carmena, RubenMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
55Verdugo Torres, MarioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
56PRADILLO BARROSO, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
57sanchez chiquito, justoMasculinoRUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
58Abian Lopez, IvanMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
59Mendieta Escobar, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
60Mengs, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
61Romo Valdepeñas, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
62OLIVER ORTUNO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoMTB UTE VILLAFRANCA
63diaz sanchez, albertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
64Angulo Galán, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
65Fernández-Marcote Ropero, PedroMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
66Fernandez Alcala, OscarMasculinoTRAIL ONTIGOLA
67Martín López, FernandoMasculinoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
68Vizcaíno chocano, RobertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
69Caballero varona, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
70Rivera Corrales, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
71Villasevil Gomez, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
72Herrera Tejero, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
73Sánchez Martín, SaúlMasculinoINDEPENDENT
74Camuñas, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
75Bernal Zamorano, DavidMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
76Bernal Zamorano, Juan JesúsMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
77RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, ENRIQUEMasculinoBIKILA MORA
78LOZANO BARBA, SEBASTIÁNMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
79Garcia de Marina Lopez, JoseMasculinoC. A, ESTADOS DEL DUQUE
80Sanchez, JulianMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
81Hellin Vallejo, FranciscoMasculinoYUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS AC
82MENCHEN GARCIA, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
83Gutierrez camuñas, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
84Moreno ayuso, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
85El Hamdi Amine, AbdelkaderMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
86Lozano Martín, PedroMasculinoMANZANARES MUNDO ROTULO
87Fernández-Pacheco Alises, SergioMasculinoMANZANARES MUNDO ROTULO
88Romeral Verbo, BlancaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
89Moreno Serrano, ServandoMasculinoC.A ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA
90RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, JESUSMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
91GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAFAMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
92Arenas Ropero, NestorMasculinoGLOBAL CENTER ASESORíA QUIRALTE
93Rico Zazo, VanessaFemeninoTEAM COMUNABIKE
94Romero pecellin, DomingoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
95GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ, TOBIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
96Paniagua Campo, CarlosMasculinoGLOBAL CENTER ASESORíA QUIRALTE
97maroto diaz, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
98OLIVARES SOTO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
99ROMERO GALLEGO ACHO, CARLOS ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100Rodrigo Lara, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
101Moraleda Romeral, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
102Fernandez lara, Jose javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
103Wood Mamani, LivaitMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
104Casarrubios Ortiz, JoseMasculinoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
105López Moreno, Rosa MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
106MANZANEQUE HUERTAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
107MANJAVACAS SANCHEZ MELLADO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
108LORENTE CAMINO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
109Alonso Ballesteros, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
110Gómez Mora, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
111martin garcia, jesusMasculinoPANTOJA RUNNING
112RAMOS HERRANZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
113Fernández-Caballero Fariñas, José luisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
114Díaz-Miguel Barberán, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
115Diaz-Miguel Barberan, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
116Cervantes González, FelisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
117Carnero Martín Buitrago, José JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
118Cardenás, GueryMasculinoCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
119Jiménez Utrilla, AliciaFemeninoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
120Rodríguez- Manzaneque Alarcos, Miguel ÁngelFemeninoCRIPTANA VERTICAL
155Maroto, JuliánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS