14 abr 2018, Chodos

III Marató del Penyagolosa - Xodos

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Pujada al Marinet

11.35km

NombreGéneroClub
Agost Vidal, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ALCALA COLLADO, CESARMasculinoTEAM MANRUBIA
ALCON, VicenteMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Alvarez, EduMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Alvarez Borras, RamonMasculinoLA LLEBRE ALPESA
Andrés Muñoz, LucasMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
Aparici lluesma, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparicio, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
BAGAN BARRACHINA, CHRISTIANMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
BALLESTER CAMPO, AMELIAFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
BARRACHINA BONET, LAIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrios Jiménez, EncarnaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRÁN, MARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN BARREDA, RAQUELFemeninoA.D. MAESTRAZGO - ESCUDER TEXTIL
Borràs Pernas, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort Martínez, MarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Breva, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calatayud Torró, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALVO FELIP, CRISTINAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
campos ferrando, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAN CATALAN, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Causanilles Bondi, VIVIANAFemeninoLASMIGUIS
celda lluesma, rafaelMasculinoBETXI RANNERS
COLAS PITARCH, RAULMasculinoCA NOULAS
DE PABLO PEREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoNINGUNO
del Pozo Barahona, RaquelFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Dembélé, AlimaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Palanques, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Sánchez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Sánchez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Civera, LydiaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Gasch Galindo, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gasch gonell, daniMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
GASCÓN NEBOT, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
GODES ORTI, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLAMON GRANELL, ALEXISMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Guillen, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
Guinot Belenguer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Hernando Ruiz, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
latorre monferrer, antonioMasculinoCANOULAS
Llorens, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lobo, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Sánchez, Luis FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
magallanes tamarit, susanaFemeninoA4PELAT
Marín julian, SilverioMasculinoMIM
MARQUÉS ANDRÉS, MERCHEFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Martín, LorenaFemeninoCUQUI RUNNERS
Martin Angel, saraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
martinez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Mateo Martinez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoUAC
Mercado Casado, Juan CarlosMasculinoTRIDIMONIS
MESTRE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Miñana Boix, GemmaFemeninoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
Miralles Teno, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLERO CORTES, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoUNBROKEN OCR TEAM
Moreno Esteve, AlejandroMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Núñez López, FranciscoMasculinoMIM
Núñez Giner, SARAFemeninoMIM
ORDOÑEZ BERNAT, ELENAFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
osuna gonzalez, bienveFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
PALAU VICENT, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PA, CMasculinoNINGUNO
PARDO ARAGONES, SERGIOMasculinoNINGUNO
pardo causanilles, sergioMasculinoNINGUNO
Peinado Sánchez, ÁngelMasculinoASFID TRAIL
peralta garcia, paquiFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Perez Iserte, ChristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez pizarro, FranciscoMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Pinela Villacis, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pitarch oliver, luis vicenteMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Pitarch Piquer, DavidMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
PLA ZARAGOZA, TERESAFemeninoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
POY SORIANO, KIKEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prieto Ballester, TriniFemeninoLASMIGUIS
Radiu Esteve, BeatrizFemeninoRUNNING MORO
REDON ORTELLS, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU VILLACH, JESSICAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Ribes Agut, MariluzFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Ripolles, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO BAEZA, NOELIAFemeninoTEAM MANRUBIA
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Saez Marqués, PacoMasculinoGR-33
Salvador Baile, VanessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez belmonte, RaulMasculinoH2O
Sanz Gimeno, ElenaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Saura Gual, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Alarcón, DámarisFemeninoCUQUI RUNNERS
SERRANO MARTINEZ, ARTURMasculinoMIM
Simo Giner, CarolFemeninoAJOS XATIVA
Solsona Palazón, PabloMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
SOSPEDRA FERRER, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomas Gimeno, SergiMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Valero, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallespin tortosa, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ventura Martínez, SandraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VV, CFemeninoMIM
Vicent Grifo, RosalinaFemeninoMIM
VICIEDO VENTURA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilata Esteve, MiguelMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
yubero betoret, susanaFemeninoLASERCUT RUNNING