14 abr 2018, Chodos

III Marató del Penyagolosa - Xodos

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a MPX18

42.88km

NombreGéneroClub
53380040F, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Agustí Portolés, VicenteMasculinoSANUS VITAE TEAM
Agut Montoliu, RaülMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
ALBA CALVO, MARIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Albert Guerola, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT LEPANTO, AlvaroMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
alcaide sanchez, guillermoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALCARRIA AUÑON, PEDRO DANIELMasculino5PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
Alcon Medina, JuanjoMasculinoCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS
Alegre Oller, JaimeMasculinoAGARREULOS
ALLEPUZ TERRADES, MIGUELMasculinoURBAN SPORT RUNNING
ALONSO CEBRIAN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Amat Diago, VanessaFemeninoMIM
andres garcia, annaFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
andres izquierdo, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Andrés Viguer, PATRIFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Antoli, SoniaFemeninoMIM
ANTOLI DOLZ, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
antoli marti, sergioMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Aparici Jericó, JorgeMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
ARASIL LOPEZ, SUSANAFemeninoANIMALS DE MONTE
Artola Vilarroig, VíctorMasculinoMIM
Avila Rubio, FranMasculinoELS PELATS
Aviñó Roda, RuthFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Bacas Naayen, MartínMasculinoCM GR33
BADENES FERRANDIS, RAULMasculinoA 4 PELAT
Baena López, ManoloMasculinoMIM
Baena Montiel, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAGUER MESON, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
Baltanás Latasa, CarlosMasculinoMIM
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoBOTANA TEAM
Barrachina Mompo, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barreda Marti, FabianMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Barrue Galiano, SusanaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Belles Notari, VicenteMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Beltrán Dealbert, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN GARCIA, JOSEDEMasculinoCM VILAR DE CANES
benedito prades, luisMasculinoMIM
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Benitez, HilarioMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
BENLLOCH USACH, davidMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Bernat Burdeus, PereMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Bernat Lizandra, ManuelMasculinoMIM
Betoret Catala, Jose VicenteMasculinoJSK TRAINER
Blasco Micó, AndresMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonet Bort, LlorençMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
BORRAS ESPINOSA, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BORT OMS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOTAS, CristianMasculinoDESNIVELL BENICASSIM
Burdeus, ManuelMasculinoRACA AND ROLL TRAIL
Cabedo López, MarcMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Cabezuelo López, LeandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calderon campos, evaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Calvente Nomdedeu, AlejandroMasculinoDRCALVENTE.COM
Calvo Salas, Jose VteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos, FranciscoMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIOMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
CAMPOS RUIZ, CARLOS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANO GOZALBO, ÀLVAROMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Cansino Morales, MatiFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Cantavella Redon, VictorMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Capdevila Herreros, VicentMasculinoLLOMA I ASFALT
CAPDEVILA SABATER, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capilla Burgara, Jose JuanMasculinoMIM
capsir adell, javierMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Carrión Navarro, Miguel VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova, JaimeMasculinoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILAFRANCA
CASTELL BERNAT, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CATALAN NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoMIM
CELADES APARICI, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ceron alemany, FranciscoMasculinoSOMOSSIERRA
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoMIM
CHORDA, ROGERMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
CINTAS ALBIOL, ADRIANMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
COLLADO ESCRIG, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
collado garcia, albertoMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Corredor Moncholí, FrancescMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
COZAR SANCHEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CUESTA PRIETO, EZEQUIELMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
De la Rosa Lopez, Miguel AngelMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
de la Torre Gisbert, JuliánMasculinoCA NOULAS
De libano Sidro, PEDRO PABLOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
de Lucas Sanchez, RubenMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
DEALBERT MOLINER, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
diego, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dolz Beltrán, CarlosMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Domenech, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech Porcar, jorgeMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-ESCUDER TEXTIL
domenech puerto, jorgeMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
DOMINGO ESCRIBANO, JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Domingo-Arnau de Castro, JorgeMasculinoBEFINISHER
Edo Tena, OscarMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
EDO TENA, JAVIERMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Escoin Corral, FranciscoMasculinoESCOINTRAINER
Esteve Casero, EloyMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Esteve Salas, Juan CarlosMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Fas Montilla, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Felip Belenguer, PedroMasculinoMIM
Feliz gasulla, LuisMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Fernández García Carpintero, KikeMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Fernández Gómez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Guillen, FelipeMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
fernandez ibañez, eloyMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
Ferrandis Adsuara, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ferri baeza, isaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRIS GARCIA, VICTORMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Font, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORCADA GALLEN, EFRENMasculinoMIM
Forcadell Monfort, MarcMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
Fornet Bañuls, JoanMasculinoSUPERATESPORTCOM
Fortanet Iranzo, Jose AlbertoMasculinoBEFINISHER
FORTUÑO GIL, JAVIERMasculinoFORTUÑO ABOGADOS´TEAM
Fox Barba, CarlosMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
Franch Martinez, DavidMasculinoMES QUE TRAIL
Franco villadangos, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Galindo Grau, JesúsMasculinoFUIG QUE ET XAFE
GALLEN JESUS, CARLOSMasculinoMIM
García Cano, Jose AntonioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia clares, jose miguelMasculinoESCOINTRAINER
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Garcia Garcia, Juan ManuelMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
García ibars, CarlosMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Garcia Leal, ManelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
garcia mengual, jose luisMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
garcia monterde, juanaFemeninoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
Garcia Murga, RubenMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Garcia Narvaez, DioniMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
Gargallo Folch, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gari torrent, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Bayot, NachoMasculinoMIM
Gimeno Navarro, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Giraldo, FelipeMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
gomez, pauMasculinoCEM COSTUR
gomez martinez, eduardoMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
GOMEZ MASEGOSA, MANUELMasculinoMIM
GÓMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Gonzalez Salvador, CesarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GOZALBO PÉREZ, SAÜLMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Gregori Gual, RobertMasculinoCEM COSTUR
Guijarro Coronado, EnriqueMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
GUILLAMON CUCALA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
GUILLAMON GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Guimerá Gil, AngelMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
guimera vila, davidMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Hernandez Castell, DiegoMasculinoMIM
Herrero Fabra, BelénFemeninoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Hontecillas Medina, JavierMasculino5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA
IBÁÑEZ FERRES, CARLOSMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
Juan mira, SalvaMasculinoCC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA
lapuerta arrufat, joanMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Latorre Martínez, AntonioMasculinoCA NOULAS
Lavall cano, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lila Murillo, VicenteMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
llobregat Gomez, ArturoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM
LLORENS OCHANDO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Loeches, DavidMasculinoSABADO SABADETE
LOECHES TRIGO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AL ALBA
Lopez Delgado, AlejandroMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
López Pampín, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Riera, SergioMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
lopez riera, agustinMasculinoALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
López Valle-bernat, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lucas, VictorMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
lucas lleonart, rubenMasculinoCM GR33
Macario Serrano, ÁlvaroMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Manzano Díaz, ValentínMasculinoCC LA RABOSA MUNTANYA
MARCO ARNAL, ISABELFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
Marin Fabra, AlexMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
MARTIN CONDE, ROBERTMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Martin Gayet, Jose AntonioMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
MARTINAVARRO CATALA, JUSTOMasculinoFREE RUN
Martinez, SergiMasculinoLIKE SPORT LURBEL
MARTINEZ BARBA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
martinez cerezuela, miguel angelMasculinoCM CAMPO BASE
Martínez esquefa, ElenaFemeninoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marty Martínez, DavidMasculinoBEFINISHER
Mas García, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Masia Casinos, IvanMasculinoRL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
Masip Rosell, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
mateu traver, juan joseMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
MEDALL YLLERA, PACOMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
MEDINA LAZARO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
menero calpe, estebanMasculinoTRIVILA
Milanés, JoseMasculinoHORSES
MIRALLES GARCERA, PABLOMasculinoMéDULA CASTELLóN TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
Miranda Gasco, RafaelMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Moles villalonga, José luisMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Moliner, EmmaFemeninoCM DESERT AMUNT
Montell, SalvadorMasculinoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
montins nebot, fernando javierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
MORALES, ISMAELMasculinoMIM
Morgado Ribés, GerardMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moya Querol, RafaMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Muñoz Muñoz, DanielMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Muñoz ojeda, Maria del marFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
MUÑOZ RIOS, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUANMasculinoMIM
Muñoz Vila, AntonioMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Navarro Alejandro, FranciscoMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRO HERVAS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Tarin, JorgeMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
NAYEN ROCA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
novella minguez, VicenteMasculinoTURBARUNNING TEAM
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
ORIENT BELTRAN, IVANMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
ORON ÁNGEL, PACOMasculinoCA GILET
Ortiz Morla, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pachés Forcada, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Palanques San Luis, JoaquinMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Pallares Gil, AlfonsoMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
PALOMO GOZALBO, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pardo García, DavidMasculinoNTGAS SPORTS TEAM
Pascual Valles, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pedro Mangriñán, RamónMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Pellicer Llopis, XimoMasculinoSUPERATESPORT
Penalba Cosín, ÓscarMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
peñarroja garcia, raulMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PERAIRE ESCRIG, EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peralta Fuentes, JorgeMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
PEREZ BELEÑA, ROSIFemeninoMIM
Perez Cubedo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Torres, IgnacioMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Peris Gómez, VicentMasculinoCM GR33
Peris Sanchis, RubénMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Pesudo, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH BELLES, FERNANDOMasculinoRUNNING CULLA
planas barbara, albertoMasculinoELS PELATS
PLAZAS CONESA, PEDRO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Plazas Font, Pedro JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
poles valles, raulMasculinoMIM
Pons Herrero, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Porcar Belles, RosaFemeninoMIM
PORCAR CANO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
porcar sifre, luisaFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
PORCAR VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
prieto casanova, pedroMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Prieto Gracia, RobertoMasculinoRACA “N” ROLL TRAIL
RAMON VICIANO, PEPEMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
RAMOS BOLUFER, FRANCISMasculinoKAPS
Reboll Calabria, FranMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
RIPOLL MARTÍNEZ, DOMINGOMasculinoYOSOYRUNNERCOM
RIPOLLES ROCA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoMIM
Rodrigo andreu, Jose vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Álvarez, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez González, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
ROGLA ALTERMANN, JONATHANMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
ROS SALES, RAULMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT CASTELL, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rubert laguia, andresMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
sales belles, felipeMasculinoRUNNING CULLA
Salvador Gual, Jose FernandoMasculinoMIM
SALVADOR PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ HERVAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
Sánchez Talamantes, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente JoseMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Sanicolás Giménez, PasqualMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Santos gomez, marioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Traver, ErnestoMasculinoMIM
SEGARRA BOIX, RAMIR ANTONIMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
SEMPERE JUAN, ALBERTOMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Serna Cepriá, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRA FERRANDO, JUANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Simó Belenguer, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
simo matutano, estebanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SIURANA AZNAR, AMPAROFemeninoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
SIXTO BOMBOÍ, IVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLÀ LLORET, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Solsona Alarcón, Miguel AngelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Solsona alarcon, OscarMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SOLSONA BATALLA, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soria legua, joanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
taberner cabedo, jorgeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Taberner Cabedo, sergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
tena aznar, quiqueMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
Tena Gasch, J.MiguelMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Tena Roca, Juan AntonioMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
terol piqueras, nachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toledo Ruedas, SoledadFemeninoMIM
TOMAS BUESO, FERNANDOMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Tomas Catalan, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
tomas diaz, davidMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SALOMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Torner Amoros, RamonMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
torner medall, juan ramonMasculinoC.M.VILAFAMES
Torner Medall, ALBERTOMasculinoC.M.VILAFAMES
toscano perez, christianMasculinoMIM
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Traver vidal, SantiMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
TRILLO GAMEZ, ANDRESMasculinoAGARREULOS
VALERO PEIRO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vazquez Romero, Vicente LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ventura Montins, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
VENTURA PERIS, DAVIDMasculinoMIM
VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VIdal Garcia, CarlosMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
VIDRE BERNAT, MIGUELMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMAZORA
VILAR ESCRIG, IVANMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
VILAR GONZALEZ, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILAR VILAR, VICENTEMasculinoRUNNING AL ALBA
Villagrasa Piquer, TeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLALBA FAULI, MARIA DEL CARMENFemeninoMIM
Villalba Tena, IsaacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
visus sanz, arturoMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Zaragoza Beltrán, RobertoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT