03 dic 2017, Añover de Tajo

IV Carrera Popular Añover de Tajo

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Absoluta

7.6km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1Merino Domínguez, Francisco JavierMasculinoAñOVERUN - NOE FREE SPIRIT RUNNER
2Moreno ortega, RafaelMasculinoCLUB SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
3Garrido Alcaide, SandraFemeninoRUNNING VILLAREJO
4Herrando González, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
5Martín Otero, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
6molina carmena, albaFemeninoRUNNING CLUB AñOVERUN
7DEL CERRO GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE, ROSARIOFemeninoANOVER RUN
8DIAZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoANOVER RUN
9Sánchez, DavidMasculinoCLUB SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
10Carmena, RaulMasculinoCLUB AñOVERUN
11Sánchez Doblado, SarahFemeninoANOVERUN
12MUÑOZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoANOVER RUN
13MUÑOZ GARCIA, LUISMasculinoANOVER RUN
14GOMEZ CARMENA, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
15Abarca Carmena, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
16manrique gallego, jose ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
17Carmena magan, raulMasculinoANOVERUN
18YEPES FUERTES-MORENO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoANOVER RUN
19CENAMOR CALDERON, ANA ISABELFemeninoPANTOJA RUNNING
20GASCO RUIZ, BEGOÑAFemeninoPANTOJA RUNNING
21GOMEZ REDONDO, ENRIQUEMasculinoPANTOJA RUNNING
22ALMANSA CARRASCO, MANUELMasculinoPANTOJA RUNNING
23GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoANOVER RUN
24AGUDO PERALES, IGNACIOMasculinoPANTOJA RUNNING
25OCAMPO GAMINO, SAULMasculinoPANTOJA RUNNING
26MARTIN ALONSO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
27HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
28DIAZ BRAVO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
29Hernandez Sanchez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
30Diaz Moreno, JesusMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
31Fernández Vico, José JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
32Escribano Gómez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
33Vara, AdelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
34SIMON MORAGA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
35Simon Moraga, Maria del CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
36BÉJAR, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
37CARMONA, RUBÉNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
38HERRERA GASCO, CHRISTIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
39Vieira cortes, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
40DIAZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJAMasculinoANOVER RUN
41HERNANDEZ SERNA, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
42MORENO CONTRERAS, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
43VELASCO ESPARTERO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
44DEL CERRO DIAZ, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
45DIAZ RIOS, ROCIOFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
46MUÑOZ MORALES, JOSE VERISIMOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
47FARIÑAS GARCIA, PEDROMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
48DE LA MUÑOZA VALLEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
49TALAVERA MARTIN, RUBENMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
50MUÑOZ GOMEZ, RAQUELFemeninoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
51GONZALEZ ALMANSA, CRISANTOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
52FERNANDEZ DONOSO, FELICIDADFemeninoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
53RODRIGUEZ SARDINERO, JORGEMasculinoLIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
54Fuentes Berjano, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
55castillo hernandez, gasparMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
56LEDESMA MARTIN, EUGENIO ROMANMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
57Menor Maerin, AroaFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
58Ledesma Correas, Ángel JuliánMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
59Velasco, RaquelFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
60Fernandez Fariñas, Maria PazFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
61LOZANO PALACIOS, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
62SANCHEZ RICO, SANTIAGOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
63LOPEZ MARTOS, JESUSMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
64RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, JUAN ALBERTOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
65García redondo, DiegoMasculinoCORRELINDES MOCEJON
66gomez lopez, belindaFemeninoTIGERS RUNNING CLUB
67muñoz gonzalez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
68Sánchez García, CristianMasculinoANOVERUN
69Velasco Pérez, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
70GOMEZ GALVEZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
71guerra borrego, auxiliadoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
72Soto martin, JoseMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
73Pérez Modroño, JesúsMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
74Figueroa de Julián, LauraFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
75Villa Medina, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
76Villa López, Jose PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
77Luena Rodríguez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
78Cordero Carmena, VeronicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
79Morales Diaz, JoseMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
80Vilches Romero, Ana InmaculadaFemeninoCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
81ESCRIBANO ARQUERO, JONATHANMasculinoANOVER RUN
82Casarrubios Perez, MiguelMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
83SANTANA MIRANDA, ANGELMasculinoANOVER RUN
84Cordón Martín, LauraFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
85Almeida Braga, CarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
86CAMACHO CASTAÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
87TALAVERA MARTIN, JONATHANMasculinoCD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
88ALMODOVAR GOMEZ, GOYOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
89ESTÉVEZ GARCÍA, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
90Perez Diaz, Maria del CarmenFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
91Garcia Muñoz, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
92Carmena Magán, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
93García Redondo, FaustinoMasculinoVITACAL
94CHUECA CRESPO, JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
95Araque garcía, MiguelMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
96Cruzado Álvarez, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
97Reinoso López, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
98Magdaleno Mijallo, José LuisMasculinoANOVERUN
99Sánchez Beltrán, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
100López Rodríguez, JuliánMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
101Aguado Ugena, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
102trillo san nicolas, cristinaFemeninoC.D. FOFUCHAS JA,JA,JA
103BERMEJO CUSSÓ, ÁNGELMasculinoLA SAGRA'S RUNNERS
104Castell Cerezo, AlejandroMasculinoLOS CACHARROS
105Collado, OscarMasculinoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
106PUEBLA, ALFREDOMasculinoE3PD TEAM
107Romero Funchal, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
108Redondo López, NataliaFemeninoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
109Arriola Gómez, RaúlMasculinoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
110Rosillo Romero, AnaFemeninoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
111Hermosilla Andres, JavierMasculinoCALAGURRIS ATLETICO
112HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SESENA
113de Sala Jurado, Francisco JoseMasculinoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
114Rico Zazo, VanessaFemeninoCOMUNABIKE TEAM
115Rodríguez montero, javierMasculinoTRAININGREY TELLO
116Vidal martin, SaraFemeninoCORREDORES IMPERIAL
117Alonso Crespo, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
118Torrijos Ruano, JerónimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
119REQUENA DE LA FUENTE, MARITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
120NUÑEZ LOPEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCD EL QUITE CORRIENDO
121MORALES SOTO, MARCOMasculinoCD EL QUITE CORRIENDO
122TARIN VALLEJO, FRANMasculinoCD EL QUITE CORRIENDO
123Morillas Correa, ÁlvaroMasculinoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
124Hernandez Gomez, Miguel AngelMasculinoANOVERUN
125Elvira Carmena, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
126Loro Diaz, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
127DOMÍNGUEZ APIÑÁNIZ, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
128HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, SAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
129Camacho Toledano, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
130Estévez, JenniferFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
131Villa López, ArmandoMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
132Morales diaz, AbelMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
133alonso garcia, miguel angelMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
134Gomez Perez, AlbertoMasculinoCORRELINDES MOCEJON
135Aparicio de la Rica, Miguel AngelMasculinoSPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB
136lopez iglesias, juan mariaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
137gonzalez serrano, vidalMasculinoCORRECOBEJA
138García sanchez, NoeliaFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
139espinar zamarreño, manuelMasculinoVALDEMORO
140Perez martin, KevinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
141Olias garcia, NuriaFemeninoCLUB VILLALUENGA RUN
142Jazurek, EwelinaFemeninoCORRECOBEJA
143Romero Hernandez, SusanaFemeninoE.A POLÍGONO TOLEDO