30 sep 2018, Torrechiva

III MARATON ALTO MIJARES

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a III TRAIL TORRECHIVA

18km

NombreGéneroClub
abad chorva, nachoMasculinoCAMPO BASE
Adsuara, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Hernández, LauraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Aguilella Pallares, CarlosMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
Alarcón Pretel, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
albalat periz, celiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alirangues foughali, PaulaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Amat Diago, VanessaFemeninoMIM
AMELA MELIÀ, PAULAFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Aroca Martínez, AntonioMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Artero López, MarcosMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Bagan perez, JoseMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Barba Lopez, ÁlvaroMasculinoSPORTHG AML TEAM
Bartoll ibañez, JoséMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Belver, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benitez, HilarioMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Bernat Lizandra, ManuelMasculinoMIM
BIOSCA IBAÑEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX BROCH, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonachera forner, FranMasculinoCARACOL DE MONTE
Bonet Bort, LlorençMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Bordoy, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Guarner, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Guarner, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bracero bonet, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calvo marcilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Camacho Limón, DámasoMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
CAMPOS SANCHEZ-RIOS, ANTONIO CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANO MENDOZA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capella González, AdrianMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Carabaña Yunta, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
catalan sanchez, ginesMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Cebrian, AntonioMasculinoMPH SEGORSPORT
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Cebrian Martinez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cherta Ballester, RicardoMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
collado, javierMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
CORREA ANDREU, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cuajares Gumbau, ManuelMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Cubells Estevez, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cueva, MarcoMasculinoCD NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
De Los Santos Silvestre, GustavoMasculinoBAJOCA TRAIL
de Miguel, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Del Olmo, IsidroMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Diaz Garcia, M LlunaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
ESBRI PALOMARES, SERGIOMasculinoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
Escobedo Villar, AgustinMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
ESCOBEDO VILLAR, MANUELMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Ferrer Garcia, Jose SalvadorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Font Gomez, JuliaFemeninoSPORT HG
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
galera fernandez, davidMasculinoPOLSSEGUEROS TRAIL
Galver, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Campos, ManuelMasculinoBAJOCA TRAIL
GARCIA MARTIN, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil, raimonMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Gil, EmilioMasculinoUAC
gimenez moreno, joseMasculinoULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON
Gimeno Flores, Maria AngelesFemeninoMESBIKE ALMASSORA
godoy gomez, Manuel antonioMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Gonzalez Tauste, SantiagoMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
González Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTAñA Y ESCALADA EL TORMO
GONZÁLVEZ RODRÍGUEZ, BEATRIZFemeninoCT GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA
Güenaga Hermida, NoemiFemeninoCA ALMUSSAFES
Guillen Molina, FrancescMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
guimera vila, davidMasculinoAD MAESTRAZGO
Gutierrez mecho, LorenaFemeninoUN MON DE BELLESA
HERNÁNDEZ MAESTRE, ALICIAFemeninoCT GARDEN SOLUTIONS
Jimenez Cobos, VicenteMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA-REAL
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lacreu Navarro, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Lecha Salas, EduardoMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Lecha salas, albertoMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
LLOP GRIFO, AGUSTIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
LLOPICO PUIG, JUANJOSEMasculinoCA SONEJA
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Luis gabalda, Jose mariaMasculinoENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL HCB
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Marmol Sosa, ToniMasculinoAMBT
Martin Fortes, Antonio EnriqueMasculinoFFDR
Martinez Benedicto, JeronimoMasculinoGR-33
MONROY RODRIGUEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCOMO CABRAS
Montañés Garcia, BorjaMasculinoMASUSTAS TEAM
Montilla molina, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morte Masip, JesusMasculinoCARACOL DE MONTE
Mundina Reche, VanesaFemeninoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Muñoz, Jose JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ TUÑON, JUANMasculinoMIM
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
NACHER, VICENTMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
navarro rodriguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NEBOT GARCIA, FERRANMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Obrero Catalan, MariaFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Olucha Gil, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OSUNA HERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
padilla felix, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, DINAFemeninoCA ONDA
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoUN MON DE BELLESA
pastor cabedo, ricardoMasculinoCA ONDA
pereira garcia, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez blanco, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
perez durban, julioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Ramón, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PIÑEIRO MEMBRADO, JAVIERMasculinoAMBT
Pinela Villacis, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA -REAL
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Ramos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Gimeno, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redon, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes Moreno, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rochera castillo, evaFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Rodriguez, José MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Sales, ElenaFemeninoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
Rogla Altermann, JonathanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Roldan Silvestre, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RONDA, JULIÁNMasculinoCOMO CABRAS
Rubio, SandraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA
rubio, valentinMasculinoDESFASE TRAIL TEAM
Rubio ferrer, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALAS JIMENEZ, JAIMEMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
sales, miguelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Sanahuja Muñoz, JuanfeMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
sanchez fabregat, pascualMasculinoLOS PUMAS DE VILA REAL
Sánchez Górriz, AdriánMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Santos Franco, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segundo, ElenaFemeninoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Segundo García, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA
Segura, AndresMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
Sola Navarro, IsidroMasculinoNOULAS
soler, AlfonsoMasculinoCLUB MONTAÑA SERRA ESPADA
Soler Casanova, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIA HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Suarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Talaya Belenguer, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tiburcio Garcia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomás pla, Josep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toribio Aliende, AitorMasculinoCLUB MONTANISMO MISLATA
Torres Ibañez, EmilioMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Uceda Alamo, ConchinFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
uso arnau, valentinMasculinoAMBT
VALERO GARVI, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
Ventura Arcas, JavierMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
VIGUER VILLALBA, IGNASIMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Villalba Melia, RubenMasculinoC.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
VIVAS VIVAS, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE