18 feb 2018, Villena

III APADIS TETRAIL

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a K-18

18km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguilar Hernandez, EduardoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
ALONSO DIAZ, JOSEMasculinoG.A.JAVITEAM
ALPAÑES ORTIN, ROSA MARIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
AMOROS BLASCO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
AMOROS DOMENE, CRISTINAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Amorós Domene, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
amoros espinosa, bartolomeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AMOROS GALBIS, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
amoros martinez, lucianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
amoros martinez, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AMOROS MIRA, JUANAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Amorós Olmos, Luis RaulMasculinoC.A. ANGEL RUNNING TEAM
AMOROS PALAZON, KINAFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Angel Sanchez, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA
ARACIL VICENS, NACHOMasculinoCA ALCOI
Arce Escudero, Luis JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARENAS ECHEVARNE, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
ARENAS MOLINA, JOSEMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
AZORIN BERENGUER, JAVIERMasculinoCABRATRAIL
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARCELO SANCHEZ, CESAREOMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Bautista romero, ChristianMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
BELLOD RAMOS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN GARCIA, JUANAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
BELTRAN HERNANDEZ, DAVINIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernabé Torres, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernabeu López, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernal Mejias, AlfredoMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
BLASCO RIVERA, MANUELMasculinoG.A. JAVITEAM
Boronat calatayud, angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Garrigos, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BRAVO IÑIGUEZ, VIRTUFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Briones Navarro, RaúlMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Cabanes Morales, AlbertoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Calvo Iborra, IsidroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
Camarena Ferrer, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMPOS CANDELA, DAVIDMasculinoG.A JAVITEAM
CAMPOS GARCIA, JUAN MARIAMasculinoG.A.JAVITEAM
Camús Esteban, Pedro MiguelMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Cañada alfaro, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cañizares Flor, JoseMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Cantos Juan, RosarioFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
CARRILLO MARTINEZ, MARÍA JOSÉFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRION SEMPERE, FRANCISCO EUGENIOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
CASTILLO CIENDONES, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO GARCIA, ISRAELMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Caudete Gonzalez, JuanMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Cavero Cascales, Jose CristóbalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerda berenguer, RubenMasculinoCLUB DE LA BOCINA
CERDAN ALBERT, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Cerdán Valiente, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CERVERA GALVEZ, JOAQUIN FAUSTOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Coll Herrero, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colomer Oltra, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Conesa García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CRESPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CULIAÑEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoC.A.KM21ELCHE
del Rey Ruiz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Albujer, AliciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
Diaz Garcia, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domenech, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteban López - Atalaya, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estevan Jiménez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estevan Sanchís, Alfonso JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE MARTINEZ, FEDERICOMasculinoNINGUNO
FAUS POZUELO, DANIELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
Fenoll Parra, PatriciaFemeninoSBR ELDA PARA+TRIATLON
FEREZ MARTOS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Fernández Calvillo, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRANDIZ MUÑOZ, PEDROMasculinoCABRATRAIL
FERRÁNDIZ TEROL, ANDREAFemeninoTRIALCOY
Ferre Marco, BlasMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
Ferrero Sanchis, PepeMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
Ferrero Valdes, Juan VicenteMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
FERRIZ TORRES, JUAN MANUELMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
FLOR, LORENZOMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
FLOR HERNANDEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Flor Navalón, RemigioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Poveda, Francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FORTE VALERO, MILAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
FRANCES CALATAYUD, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
FRANCES REVERT, JORGEMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
FRANCES VAÑO, RAULMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Gabaldón Valero, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo poveda, LeyreFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
GALLEGO TORRES, MAURIZIOMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
GANDIA LOPEZ, ANTONIAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Gandía Navarro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gandía Navarro, RubenMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
García Diaz, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Llorens, NievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García Llorens, María SalvadoraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, LUIS ANTONIOMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA PEREZ, PEPAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
garcia rodriguez, davidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Saez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA USEROS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
García Vilaplana, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gigante Garrido, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Sanchez, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoCABRATRAIL
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
GIMENO GARCIA, FRANCISCOMasculinoC.A.KM21ELCHE
GISBERT ALIAGA, ALBAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gisbert sanchez, sandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRAFemeninoTRIAYAYAS
Gomez Ibáñez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez Pérez, NikiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez pidal, DiegoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
GOMIS MUNERA, ANTONIO GABRIELMasculinoG.A. JAVITEAM
GONZALEZ ARGUMANEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Gonzalez Igueño, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ JAÉN, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Minguez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ POMARES, PEDRO JOSEMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
GRACIA, ALVAROMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Granizo Ponce, AngelMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
GUERRERO CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoG.A.JAVITEAM
GUERRERO CAMPOS, GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUIMARAES, LEONELMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Herandez Martinez, JeroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNANDEZ FRANCES, MANUELMasculinoPUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
HERRERO ROMERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Iglesias Sáez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Irigaray Pico, PedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA
Izquierdo Hernández, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Izquierdo Hernández, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Javaloyes Vivo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JIMENEZ ARGUMANEZ, MARIA TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jiménez García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Lopez, NataliaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
Jover Bernabeu, CristinaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA. GDEF
Jover tuaste, MonicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN AGULLO, EDUARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MEGIAS, NIEVESFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
JUAN SANCHEZ, MANUELMasculinoC.A.KM21ELCHE
Latorre López, José JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Martín, JavierMasculinoG.A.JAVITEAM
LINARES BOSCH, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS FRANCES, JAIMEMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
Londoño Valencia, Juana MarcelaFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
LÓPEZ CASCALES, GERMÁNMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Lopez de Lorenzo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ ESTEVE, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Zaragoza, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADRID MARTÍNEZ, LORENAFemeninoSBR ELDA PARA+TRIATLON
MARIN PAYA, JUANMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Marroquí Vicente, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ ALONSO, CARLOS DAVIDMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Martinez Arnedo, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ COLÓN, LOLIFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
MARTINEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPEMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
MARTINEZ FERRI, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FERRI, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ GIL, SALVADORMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, LORENZOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martinez hernandez, pedroMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Martinez Juan, RubenMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Martínez Ortuño, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez perez, Joaquin manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JACOBOMasculinoCA ALCOI
MARTINEZ SOLERA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez torregrosa, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MAS GARCIA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Más Hernández, Francisco tomasMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Mellinas Carrion, MateoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mena Garcia, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MILAN CAMAÑES, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
MILAN CERDAN, MARIA CRISTINAFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
MILÁN ESTEVAN, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mira Moya, RamonMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Moises Gómez, PedroMasculinoC.A. ANGEL RUNNING TEAM
Molina Moreno, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA SOLER, MANUELMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Moll Vera, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales Espinosa, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Fernández, ToñiFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
MORILLA TORRENTI, FELIXMasculinoC.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
MOROTE DIAZ, MARINOMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
MUÑOZ MONTAGUD, BEGOÑAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Algarra, DavidMasculinoC.A. ANGEL RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ, BÁRBARAFemeninoPROMESAS VILLENA
Navarro Lozano, DavidMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA GEDF
NAVARRO UBEDA, FRANCISCOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
Olivares Valles, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortega Acedo, RocíoFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
Ortega Martí, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTUÑO ALGARRA, NATALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortuño ruiz, Juan JoséMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Ortuño Sanz, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PADILLA MORENO, LORENAFemeninoAPER ALCOI
Palero Marco, RicardoMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Pardo, Maria ConsueloFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
PARDO GARCÍA, PASCUALMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Paredes Gallego, Francisco JoseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
Paredes Medina, Jose VicenteMasculinoC.A. ANGEL RUNNING TEAM
Parodi Casanova, VictoriaFemeninoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Payá Amat, CristianMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA
Paya Sajardo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoCABRATRAIL
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ MORTE, RAULMasculinoNINGUNO
Picó Yañez, MónicaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA. GDEF
POLO MARCO, ANTONIOMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA
POLO NAVARRO, DANIELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE YECLA
Pons Puig, EmiliaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONTE RICO, JOSE DAVIDMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Puche Berenguer, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Puche Navarro, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Quiles ordoño, LidaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
QUILES PAYA, JAVIERMasculinoTRIAYAYAS
Ramirez, FelipeMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
RAMOS MORTE, ALVAROMasculinoNINGUNO
Reig Hernandez, Jose FulgencioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Requena Pujalte, PedroMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Ribera Ferriz, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribera Macia, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RICO MARCOS, ROBERTOMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
RICO MOLINA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Riquelme Escobar, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIVIFemeninoCEE TRAIL CLUB
ROLDAN HERNANDEZ, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Roman Sirera, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rueda quiles, José ángelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
Ruescas espinosa, ToniMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
Ruiz, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ SAGREDO, SERGIOMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
saez blanque, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MIRA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, VICENTEMasculinoCDME TRAIL VILLENA
SANCHEZ RICO, José JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAULMasculinoTRIVICI TEAM
SÁNCHEZ TARONCHER, EDUARDOMasculinoPROMESAS VILLENA
Sanchiz castro, IsidroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA
SANTA DOMENE, ROSA ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos Rico, MercheFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
SARMIENTO BARBERA, JESUSMasculinoC.A.KM21ELCHE
Serrano, LeticiaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA. GDEF
SERRANO GOMEZ, JOSE PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sirera Pastor, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sirera Vera, MiguelMasculinoSOLANA TRAIL
SOLER CHICLANO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soriano Alonso, RubénMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDAGEDF
Soriano Rico, BelénFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tenza García, FranMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA GEDF
TEROL GIMENEZ, JOSEMasculinoG.A. JAVITEAM
Toral Arenas, SoledadFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO
tordera bodalo, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Cantero, MarceloMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA GEDF
Torro Hernandez, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORTOSA DIAZ, JULIO LUISMasculinoBITRIR TRAIL RUNNING - CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA
Urban fernandez, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valdes Galdon, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valdés Molina, VicenteMasculinoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
VALERA HERNÁNDEZ, CONCHIFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vera Blanes, AlejandraFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPó ELDA. GDEF
Verdejo Coloma, Jose MartinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Verdu griñan, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Sánchez, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Berenguer, PrimitivoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vílchez Fernández, Juan JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zapatero Vazquez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE