14 ene 2018, Loriguilla

II ULTRA-FONDO, 6 HORAS VALENCIA, LORIGUILLA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a INDIVIDUAL Y MINIMALISTA

-km

Descarga las clasificaciones
NombreGéneroClub
ALAPONT CHILET, AMPAROFemeninoISPORT
Ariza Cariñena, AlfonsoMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Balaguer Huguet, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bofill, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos vizoso, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrasco Gomez, Juan LuisMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
castillo del amo, pedroMasculinoELS CARAGOLETS
COSTILLA GARCÍA, ALBERTOMasculino42195ES
De la Cruz Roman, AgusrtinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz, YoelMasculinoCLUB TRAIL MOLLET CMM
Garcia Mateo, AdrianMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
GIMENO CHULIA, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
Gonzalez Cano, AngelaFemeninoBIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Ruiz, DavidMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
HITOS OLIVERA, SANTIAGOMasculinoLANZAROTE MARATHON
Inglés perez, RicardoMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
Jimenez Miro, MarioMasculinoPROYECTO POL
José Mora, BernardoMasculinoCA SIURELL
Lamolda beltran, LuciaFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
LATORRE CONESA, OSCARMasculinoCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES
Lopez, DavidMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
Lopez Novo, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Macia Molina, GinesMasculinoLOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
Marti Ciurana, SebastiaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Gallego, RicardoMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Martin Lluch, MayteFemeninoCMR KIKEMORET
martinez, carlosMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Martinez Igual, AntonioMasculinoCA EDETA
martinez lopez, InoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
melendez perez, albertoMasculinoELIOCROCA
Miró Cervera, JorgeMasculinoCAFETERIA WILLY
Muñoz Hinojo, JavierMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Murcia, LauraFemeninoCMR KIKE MORET
navarro hernandez, miguelMasculinoCMR KIKE MORET
olivares pamblanco, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ CÓRDOBA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoCA CHINCHILLA
Piñol valle, RubénMasculinoCA IGUALADA
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Renard, GaëtanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RICO FRANCES, MANOLOMasculinoMI META 42K
Robles Adan, PacoMasculinoCA CALDERI
Roca Carrió, María JoséFemeninoLA RABOSA
SALOM AIJON, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
Sanchez calabuig, GonzaloMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
SANCHEZ MORENO, JAVIERMasculinoRT-21
Sánchez Peña, DavidMasculinoDOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Santoyo Medina, FerranMasculinoPENYA 100K DCATALAN
segui, santiagoMasculinoGEIEG
solaz gallego, rafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SORIANO RUBIO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vicente baños, jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Watkins, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE