28 oct 2017, Benlloch

II Trail Benlloch

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Trail Benlloch - 14 km

14km

NombreGéneroClub
Adsuara, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Hernández, LauraFemeninoRUNNING MORO
Aguilar lacruz, JuanviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aguilar Lozano, JoséMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Agut Maldonado, OscarMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alayrach Martínez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBA, FRANCISCAFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Albert Blasco, José MiguelMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
ALBERT EDO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERT FERRANDO, AGUSTIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
albiol anadón, jose manuelMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
alcacer martinez, jordiMasculinoMUNTANYA VILANOVA
Alcalá Escoín, BertaFemeninoMUSICALCENTER
Alegre Morales, EmilioMasculinoUAC
alemany, damianMasculinoCHESA RUNNING TEAM
Alemany, EvaFemeninoONDARA TRAIL
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALMELA SIRVENT, MARIA LUISAFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
Altarejos Manzano, AlfonsoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ NOVOA, MONTSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andres balaguer, VicenteMasculinoMIM
Andrés Martínez, ConchitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU GALLEGO, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Andreu Portolés, TeresaFemeninoIN BIKE
ANSUATEGUI CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Antonini Morales, CarlosMasculinoMELILLEROS DE VILAREAL
Aparici, M AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparici Jericó, JorgeMasculinoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
aragon, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Araque Guerrero, DaviniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnandis Mayans, MarcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ARNAU VICENT, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
aulet gombau, alejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aulló Alba, XimoMasculinoGRUP ESPORTIU LES ÀGUILES D'ARTANA
Ayet, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AZZOUZ, PHILIPPEMasculinoPARIS
Babiloni Escoín, AnaFemeninoIN BIKE
Baena Ortega, CristiánMasculinoSPARTEAM
Balada Soler, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balaguer Pallares, InésFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Balaguer Pallarés, TeresaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
balboa ruiz, orfeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Balboa Ruiz, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Pallarés, SergioMasculinoCA ONDA
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Barrachina Beltran, GustavoMasculinoA300W ETCP
Barrachina Suller, SaraiFemeninoCLUB MONTANYA VILAFAMES
BARREDA AGUST, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Basevi Prats, SilviaFemeninoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Batalla Giménez, RamonMasculinoIN BIKE
Becerra mora, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
becerra prieto, tomasMasculinoRUNNING MORO
belles queral, meritxellFemeninoPLAYAS DE VALENCIA
BELLES RUBIO, FINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Belmonte Estrada, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Carbonell, Juan AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Dealbert, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN FALOMIR, ROSALIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltran Gondomar, VIcentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN NAVARRO, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
BELTRAN NAVARRO, ALEJANDROMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
benach cubedo, begoñaFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Benedicto, MireiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Bernad Babiloni, ElisaFemeninoIN BIKE
Bernad Blasco, IsraelMasculinoIN BIKE
Bernad gimenez, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BLASCO CASANOVA, CELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco Tena, RosaFemeninoIN BIKE
Blazquez allende, LorenzoMasculinoORPESACORRE
Bodi, SecundinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX BROCH, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bojados Bayo, SergioMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
BORRAS SEGARRA, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bou, vicentMasculinoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
BOU BELTRAN, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
Bou Rambla, TeresaFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Bravo Nebot, LucíaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Bueno, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculino13000 PESETAS
CABRERA PAUS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calero Agut, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CALERO AGUT, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMACHO CUENA, PEPEMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
CAMPOS AZNAR, QUINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Moliner, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cana vicente, PatroFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA NARVÁEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA NARVAEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLOS PATATAS
CARDONA ARCILLA, MARTHA CECILIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRASCO ABUJAS, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carratalà Martínez, ÒscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
carregui, jofelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carregui Ballester, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Campanario, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Castillo, Victor MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carrillo Fajardo, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casajus, RodolpheMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casanova moreno, SoniaFemeninoORPESACORRE
CASTELLS REYES, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Catala miralles, GermanMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
CATALAN GUILLAMON, Mª PILARFemeninoELECTRY
catalan solsona, sergioMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Catalán Solsona, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CAYERO CARRÓN, ULISESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ceba flor, juan pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELMasculinoCA ONDA
Cerdá Prades, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cetina Gómez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Chaib, FélixMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chups, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CISCA PEÑARRUBIA, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
COLOMER CAMPOS, GUILLEMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Colon Mas, CristobalMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
comas hoyos, juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
COUSO PEREZ, MERCHEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cozar martinez, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cózar Navarrro, JulioMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
CUBEDO CAMAÑ, VICENTE FCO.MasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
CUBEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Dapia Fernandez, ManoliFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
De la Flor Renau, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA FLOR VALLS, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIAFemeninoCM GR33
del olmo cuevas, hectorMasculinoVOLLDAMM TEAM
del valle soria, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Diaz Garcia, ToniMasculinoBANCO SANTANDER
Doménech Vallés, JoséMasculinoMIM
EDO GARCIA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
EIXEA GARCIA, RAULMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ejarque Ramos, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
ESCORIHUELA ROIG, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Palanques, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrig Peralta, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Escuderos Morcillo, JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escuriola reula, TeresaFemeninoCM GR33
ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAFemeninoCM GR33
Esteban, CristianMasculinoRUNNING MORO
estelles martinez, elisaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTEVE RUIZ, EFRAIMMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve SEGUÍ, ANAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Eugenio Díaz, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP GIL, PEPEMasculinoATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS
FELIP MARTINEZ, RAULMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Felis blasco, José LuisMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Díaz, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ, SANTIAGOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Fernández Piquer, MiriamFemeninoEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
FERRANDO ALBADO, IKERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreira Pascoa, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferrer, IreneFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
FERRER SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ferreres, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRERES CASANOVA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRERES CASANOVA, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Floch Sales, SaloméFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Foix Anglés, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
FORES, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fornas García, DavidMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
FRANCH ALONSO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALERA FERNANDEZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Galí Tur, HilarioMasculinoCA CALAMARDO
Gali Garcia, SalvadorFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO FERNANDEZ, ALMUDENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALLEGO OLIVER, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
galvan montañes, jorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamon Canovas, BorjaMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Gamón Garcia, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garces, LauraFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
García Antoni, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia caballer, CarlosFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Diaz, PacoMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Garcia Gimenez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
García Munera, José RamónMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Soria, PereMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Garrido García, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gasch, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gasch gonell, daniMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GASPAR GARCIA, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil Rubio, Vicente ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gil vidre, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ LLORENS, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ RICO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
GONELL BELENGUER, DAVIDMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
gonell fortanet, almudenaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Góngora Domínguez, ENCARNIFemeninoGRAO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Gonzalez Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoC.A. VILA-REAL
Gonzalez Palazuelos, PedroMasculinoFANATICS SWIM
Gonzalez Salvador, CesarMasculinoUAC
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
GOZALBO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRACIA MONFERRER, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
granell mezquita, vicenteMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Granell rojas, JborjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
GUAL GASCH, MANUELMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
GUARDIOLA CASANOVA, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLEN ANSUATEGUI, EUGENIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
GUILLEN MILLON, ESTEBANMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Guimerà Reula, MarcMasculinoKINGOS RUNNING
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
Gulei, AndreeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Castell, DiegoMasculinoMIM
hernandez isach, maria pilarFemeninoC.A CALAMARDO
Hernandez Marcos, MoisesMasculinoMIM
herrera pauner, joan batisteMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
HERRUZO JIMÉNEZ, GONZALOMasculinoVOLLDAMM TEAM
IBAÑEZ BARREDA, OLGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Illescas Sanchez, DanielMasculinoMUSICALCENTER
Iranzo Montés, Luis AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jaime, JorgeMasculinoSPARTEAM
JAIME PARRA, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarque Bou, NestorMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Jimenez Fernandez, ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Jimenez Soler, JulianMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Jordán Palos, victorMasculinoRUNNING MORO
JUAREZ ALGUACIL, JAVIERMasculinoSPARTEAM
Julián Gimeno, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Julián Gimeno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MATEU, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIAN MATEU, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lafuente Obensa, Ana belenFemeninoGAMTE
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoFREE RUN
Lara Burriel, CristianMasculinoMESBIKE ALMASSORA
Larios Saura, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lavernia Beltran, JorgeMasculinoLLISTóN BRANCA TEAM
Lázaro, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LÁZARO CAPDEVILA, BEAFemeninoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Le Vo, DanielMasculinoTEAM PRO WEST
LEAL TOMAS, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLANSOLA BALAGUER, Mª TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LLINARES ALBELLA, JORGEMasculinoMUNTANYA VILANOVA
Llopis Gómez, JuanmiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Llorens Montañes, VicenteMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Lobo, GustavoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOECHES TRIGO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López Burdeus, PaulaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ CORDOBA, JAVIERMasculinoCTV-CAB
Lopez Gallen, José AntonioMasculinoRUNNING MORO
López Iborra, JaviMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Lopez Puerta, MoisesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoNINGUNO
Lorente Lopez, Miguel AngelMasculinoESCOMBRERS TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUELMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
MAGALLÓN FORMENTO, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MANASÉ ROYO, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
marco estelles, HilarioMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
MARIMON GUAL, SILVIAFemeninoELECTRY
Marin Fabra, AlexMasculinoMAESTRAZGO-PORTELL TURISME
Mármol Muñoz, Eva MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marti Argilaga, AmadeoMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Marti Catalan, PioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
marti collado, jesusMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
marti melchor, oscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI SIDRO, VICTORMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
Martin Castillo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martin Rodriguez, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINAVARRO CATALA, JUSTOMasculinoFREE RUN
MARTINEZ AZNAR, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ BELLES, PAUMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Martinez Gregorio, Miguel AngelMasculinoCM GR33
Martínez Landete, RafaelMasculinoELS CARAGOLETS
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculino13000 PESETAS
Martinez Reina, JustoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ RIBES, LEYREFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Segui, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ VALERO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARZA ESCOIN, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARZA TRAVER, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARZA TRAVER, SOFIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAS CHILLIDA, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MASIA CAMAÑ, KIKEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
mata, davidMasculinoANIMALS DE MONTE
Mateo Martinez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateo Soriano, MarFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
MATEU BELTRAN, AINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Escrig, BernatMasculinoINDAPANDANT
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Traver, JuanjoMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Mecho llusar, BertoFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Medall Centelles, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Medina cifre, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoUAC
MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
MESEGUER CARBÓ, LINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Minguez Sánchez, José AntoninoMasculinoGAMTE
MIQUEL ABRIL, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Ahís, JoanMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Molina Valles, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Moliner Andrés, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Andrés, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moliner Bellés, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monfort Puig, RamirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monge Abad, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montins Nebot, Fernando JavierMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
montins peralta, taniaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
MONZONIS, MANOLOMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Moreno hernandez, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORGADO RIBES, GERARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUNDINA GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCM GR33
MUNDINA RECHE, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ MARTIN, VICTORMasculinoCA ONDA
Muñoz Muñoz, LauraFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Muñoz Ramos, AlfonsoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Muñoz romero, Carlos cesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO SICHET, JUANJOMasculinoNINGUNO
Nos Vara, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURAFemeninoCA RUNNING CATARROJA
Olaria Vidal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
OLUCHA MONTINS, JULIOMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
Oprea, CasianMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
orellana martin, miguelMasculinoCT INFINITRI
ortells lopez, franciscoMasculinoSOM PASSATGE
ORTIZ MARCO, JORGEMasculinoMIM
Palacios guillem, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
pallares, jaimeMasculinoMEILLEROS DE VILAREAL
Pallares monferrer, AnaFemeninoMELILLEROS DE VILAREAL.
Pascual Zubieta, AlbertoMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
PASTOR BARCELÓ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PAUNER MESEGUER, ADRIANMasculinoCLUB RUNNING CABANES
Peña Garcia, SandraFemeninoCTV-CAB
PERAIRE SEGARRA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERDOMO MEJIA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
PEREZ APARICI, DAVIDMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYA VISTABELLA
Perez bojados, EdgarMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Perez cortes, RaulMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
PEREZ PUIG, JOAQUINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Sadaba, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peris Arandes, JavierMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Peris Sanchis, RubénMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
PESET BERNAT, PILARFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
PETENCHI PETENCHI, IOANAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
PITARCH ALMELA, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH BORT, GERARDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PITARCH GIL, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Piquer, DavidMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
PLASENCIA GARCIA, JUANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Porcar Belles, RosaFemeninoMIM
Porcar Blanch, CarlosMasculinoORPESACORRE
Porcar Colomer, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES BELLES, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES BELLES, MARGAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORTOLES TABLADO, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozo, JaviMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
Puchol Perez, IvánMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREAFemeninoCOMPEX TEAM
Puig Serret, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Quintana Esteve, EnriqueMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
RADIU ESTEVE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAIV, REMUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMBLA MARTIN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
Ramon Lujan, GemmaFemeninoTEAM PRO WEST
Rasinavichute, RasaFemeninoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Rastrojo Martinez, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rebollar, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recio Gimeno, ArturoMasculinoELECTRY
Reina Rodriguez, FrankMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
RENAU HERRERO, ANAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
RENAU VILLACH, JESSICAFemeninoRUNNING MORO
REQUENA ALBUIXECH, JORDIMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
REQUENA VILLAR, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rey Martinez, ManoloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES AGUT, MARILUZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES BELTRAN, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes moreno, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ribes pallares, anaFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAKER
Ripollés, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez González, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoDEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM
Rodríguez MartÍnez, FranciscoMasculinoRIOJA TRIATLON
Rodríguez Sánchez, MónicaFemeninoPALEODELTA RUNNERS
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
ROIG MONTOLIU, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO ESTEVANEZ, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Romero Higueras, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Rubio Gisbert, AnastasioMasculino S.M. CLUB TRIATLO DAVIMA
Rueda gumbau, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Galiano, MiguelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz Lopez, Jose AngelMasculinoSPARTEAM
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
Rul Martín, LorenzoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sabater Escrig, MarcelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sabter Beltran, SantiagoMasculinoAMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
Safont Femenia, NachoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Safont Santafé, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAHUQUILLO GARCIA, GONZALOMasculinoEVASION RUNNING
Saiz Noval, Jose MariaMasculinoLOS PATATAS
Sales, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
sales, miguelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Salgado Vallvey, José MaríaMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
SALINES BITO, PASCUALMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SALOM, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
salvador, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ ARJONA, PABLO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Esteve, PedroMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GORRIZ, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ISABELFemeninoCA CAMPILLO
sanchis, robertoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanhermelando Navarré, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santamaria, lauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos Calzado, LoliFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
SANZ EDO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ HERNANPEREZ, TERESAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SAURA, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA VICENT, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Viñes, DavidMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
SEGARRA BARRERA, VICENTMasculinoRUNNINK VILA-REAL
Segarra de Benito, DavidMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
SEGUNDO GARCIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEGUNDO GARCIA, ELENAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Alarcón, DámarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Badenes, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Simo Garzo, NuriaFemeninoCOMMUNITY RUN
Solaz fabuel, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER CARDA, SALVADOR PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLOZANO ESTEVE, IRENEFemeninoMIM
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Solsona Alarcón, Miguel AngelMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Solsona alarcon, OscarMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Soriano ruiz, SergioMasculinoNEWRUNNERS
Sorribes Andreu, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Sospedra Tortajada, MiriamFemeninoCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Soto Fortuño, EstebanMasculinoIN BIKE
Suller, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Talamantes Sornichero, Víctor MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
taus muñoz, jose miguelMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tena Gasch, J. MiguelMasculinoCM VISTABELLA
tena puig, rosanaFemeninoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
Tena Soler, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tenas Clemente, DavidMasculinoCOMMUNITY RUN
Tibary, NaimaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TOMAS BENAJES, AGUSTINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Tomas Fernandez, EugeniaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TOMAS GIMENO, SERGIMasculinoRUNNING MORO
TOMAS MOLINER, JOSE EMILIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESMasculinoCA ONDA
TORREJON PUIG, BLAIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Espinosa, RaulMasculinoLES COVES
toscano perez, christianMasculinoMIM
TRAVER MONFORT, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Traver Sorribes, José MiguelMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Trenco Bovea, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
tribaldos tribaldos, AntonioMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Trigueros Romero, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Trujillo, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
turch cebreiro, carlesMasculinoRUNNING MORO
TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING MORO
UROZ MONTOLLA, FRANCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Utrera lopez, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO PASTOR, CARLESMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
VALERO PASTOR, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vallesferrer, JavierMasculinoELS TRENCA MONTANYES
Vallespin tortosa, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Valls garcia, José MiguelMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Ventura moncada, GuillermoMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Vicent Gimeno, MarioMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
VICIANO FABREGAT, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Viciano Isasi, VíctorMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VIDAL BARREDA, YAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vidal Folch, XaviMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
VIDAL MELIA, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIDAL ROIG, HERNANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILAR CAÑADA, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILAR CAÑADA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vilar maria, paulaFemeninoINDIVIDUAL
VILAR VILLALBA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLALONGA, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Villalta salafranca, MartinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAR HERRERO, PASCUALMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Viounnikoff benet, TatianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VISUSSANZ, ARTUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
vivas, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivas Julia, MerxeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VIVES HERRERO, VICTORMasculinoCA ONDA
Vozmediano reolid, AinoaFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
vozmediano ruiz, santiagoMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Yubero, SusanaFemeninoP8 TOTAL SPORT