09 oct 2016, Vilanova d'Alcolea

CURSA VILANOVA D' ALCOLEA

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a CURSA MUNTANYA

19.2km

NombreGéneroClub
Albiol Forés, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
Alcàcer Martínez, XaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO, CARMELAFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Alvaro Verchili, NatiFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
ARANDA GIL, FERNANDOMasculinoBONALEX ABOGADOS EXTREME TEAM
Ayora, AurelioMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
badal brullet, xaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ballester Serrano, MariaFemeninoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
BARREDA BORT, PATRYFemeninoCM GR33
Bascuñana gonzalez, Juan franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellido Peris, MayteFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
BENAGES GALLEN, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Benet Garcia, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
betoret roda, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BLAZQUEZ MOR, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bonet Bort, LlorençMasculinoSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
Borràs Pernas, RafaMasculinoC M VILANOVA
Bort Saura, SaulMasculinoMUNTANYA VILANOVA
Bort Saura, EdgarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoC M VILANOVA
BRETÓ PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
CAMPERO MARQUES, CRISTINAFemeninoRUNN ADDICTION
CANO ESCUDER, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
CANTARERO SERUER, ELOISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CAPDEVILA SABATER, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Casas Matute, XaviMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
Castaño Cardenas, InmaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
CAYUELA CORCOLES, FERNANDOMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
CAYUELA CORCOLES, CESARMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Collado Gargallo, AnnaFemeninoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
CORCOLES SANCHEZ, JAVIERMasculinoC.M VILANOVA
Corredor Moliner, MiguelMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
CUEVAS MOLES, FRANCISCOMasculinoLES COVES
de la Cruz Jurado, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ebri, AgraitMasculinoBONALEX ABOGADOS EXTREME TEAM
Edo beltran, BenjaminMasculinoFREE RUN
edo monlleó, martaFemeninoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Esparza, AnaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Espelleta Casinos, VíctorMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
Espelleta Casinos, GustavoMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
ESPINACH BRIANSÓ, MAGIMasculinoC M VILANOVA
ESPUIG ESPARZA, FERNANDOMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
FERRANDO FERRANDO, MARIA JESUSFemeninoLES COVES DE VINROMA
FERRER ALBERICH, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
flores rodriguez, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Gandara valles, MartaFemeninoFREE RUN
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoFOTO FUTUR VILA-REAL
Garcia Martinez, Antonio ArturoMasculinoAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA
GARCIA SEGURA, SUSANAFemeninoRUNN ADDICTION
Gil Tomas, ConradoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez fuentes, CristianMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
GOMEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
GRANELL DE LA CRUZ, ALFONSOMasculinoCA ONDA
GRANGEL FERNANDEZ, ARANZAZUFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Guimerà Reula, MarcMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
guimera vila, davidMasculinoORPESACORRE
Guinot Gisbert, Jose DamianMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
Hernández Olmo, AdrianMasculinoTANGOSTEAM
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALBERTOMasculinoCA 42 Y PICO
INTURIAS USTAREZ, Mª EUGENIAFemeninoMINIMAL SANDALS
Isach Hidalgo, IsmaelMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
jarque botella, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Barranco, Jose AntonioMasculinoCOLORES CERAMICOS
JULIAN MARTI, MANOLOMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
JULIAN MARTI, MARIA PILARFemeninoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
Lara Balaguer, DavidMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
LEANDRO GOZALBO, MÓNICAFemeninoC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LILLO LLORIA, ARTUROMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET
Limorte, RaulMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
LLOBELL, JOSEMasculinoCA XILXES
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBANRUNNING
LLORENS OCHANDO, FERNANDOMasculinoORPESACORRE
Luis Vicent, AnaFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUELMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
MARIN CUCALA, ANABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARIN MONFORT, FRANCISCOMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENFemeninoRUNNING CABANES
Martinez Monferrer, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU, ISMAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
mateu tena, albertoMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
MEDALL CHIVA, RUBÉNMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
MERLOS LLATSER, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoLE TOUR DE TRAIL
MOLES VILLALONGA, JOSE LUISMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MONTAÑES SAURA, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTSERRAT PRATS, JOSEPMasculinoSERRA D'IRTA PENISCOLA
moreno muñoz, tomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Morcillo, AntonioMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
orient beltran, ivanMasculinoLES COVES
Ortells Sorribes, FelipeMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ortiz López, JoséMasculinoBIRRUNNERS
Palanques San Luis, JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Ibañez, AndrésMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU
PASTOR EDO, JOSE DANIELMasculinoC M VILANOVA
PASTOR EDO, ESTHERFemeninoC M VILANOVA
PASTOR EDO, VICENTEMasculinoC M VILANOVA
peñarroja garcia, raulMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Pérez Escuder, CristianMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
pinar gomez, manuelMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
Porcar Garcia, SamuelMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA VILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
PORCAR VIDAL, RAFAELMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
PORTOLES MANSILLA, MARCOSMasculinoCM LA PEDRERA
PRATS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
querol, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RECATALA VIVES, ALBERTOMasculinoCM GR33
Redon sol, DaniMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISMasculinoRUNNING CABANES
ROCHER LECHE, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBERT MASIÁ, JAVIERMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Rubio Garcia, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKIMasculinoCA URBANRUNNING
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
ruiz sanchez, juanMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
RUIZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoELITE CEMENTOS
SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAULMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Sanchez Carretero, Juan JoseMasculinoKM VERTICAL CASTELLON
SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Saura Garcia, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Traver, SebastiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Saura Traver, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAURA VICENT, FERNANDOMasculinoC M VILANOVA
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoORPESACORRE
Sorribes, Jose JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes soldevila, GironiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sorribes Traver, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
UBEDA CUBERTORER, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
ULLASTRELL REDO, JOSEMasculinoCERVERA DEL MAESTRE
uso arnau, valentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALERO GARVI, ANTONIOMasculinoCA ONDA
VALLS GARCIA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCA URBANRUNNING
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar nebot, Julio vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
vinuesa vidal, pacoMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
VIVO MONTIEL, HERMENEGILDOMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
zapata lopez, jose manuelMasculinoCLUB TREPA CASTELLET