04 mar 2018, Alfondeguilla

Cursa per Muntanya Castro d'Alfondeguilla

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Cursa per Muntanya Castro d'Alfondeguilla

18km

NombreGéneroClub
ABADIA CABALLERO, RAMONMasculinoA.NULES
Adsuara benedito, JavierMasculinoA 4 PELAT
AGUILELLA VALLS, VICENTEMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Agut Gómez Chamorro, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AIBAR SOL, JORGEMasculinoC.M.CAMPO BASE ONDA
ALAPONT GRAU, CARLOSMasculinoINDRA RUNNERS
Alarcón Espinosa, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALBELDA AHULLANA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
ALBELLA MONTOLIU, MARIBELFemeninoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
ALCANTARA OLVERA, FRANMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Alegre Oller, JaimeMasculinoAGARREULOS
Alfaro sanchez, Jose manuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Alvarez L., ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO I FELIX, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDRES SEGARRA, JAUMEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnal Molina, Antonio VteMasculinoCORREDORES ANONIMOS A.V.C.
Arnau Belda, Jose JavierMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Arnau Cano, LourdesFemeninoBETXI RUNNERS
ARNAU ESBRI, FRANCESCMasculinoCANOULAS
ARNAU PASTOR, SERGIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Artero Carbó, HéctorMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
Arzo Fuertes, MarFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Aviño Roda, RuthFemeninoTIRIG TEAM
ayala mingol, ildeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Badillo Guijarro, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDRA RUNNERS
BAGAN PLANELLES, JOSE RAMONMasculinoNOULAS
BALAU, ADRIAN CALINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barba Lopez, ÁlvaroMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Bayó Jaime, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
BELTRAN DE PALO, ANNAFemeninoXIBECA TRAIL
Beltran Piñol, DanielMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Benito Faubell, SergioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
Blesa Romero, XaviMasculinoCA EDETA
bodi fabregat, secundinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Boltes Martinez, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BONIFAS PRIOR, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoBCS TRAIL.D'UIXO
BORJA GONZALEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BORRAS BORRAS, TEOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
BRETO PARIS, JOSE GREGORIOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
BROCH GARCERA, ROGERMasculinoCT ALQUERIES TRYTEAM
Burdeus Gines, JorgeMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
burguera, inmaFemeninoVERD3
CABAÑERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA PAUS, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calabuig, francescMasculinoTRAIL MOIXENT
CAMARA BON, PACOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Campos Ribes, JoanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano Gilabert, RomualdoMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Canós Sanroque, JoséMasculinoCA NOULAS
Cantavella Redon, VictorMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDESFemeninoCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
CARBONELL LOPEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
cardona pozuelo, ivanMasculinoCA ONDA
Carratalá paricio, AntoniMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
CARREGUI SORRIBES, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CARRERAS VALENZUELA, JUANMAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castelló Sorribes, MariaFemeninoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
CATALA TALAMANTES, NEMESIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CEBRIA TORRAT, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerdà González, IsraelMasculinoCLUB MALAESPINA
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoMIM
Chacón García, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Chacón García, Jose PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cifre cotanda, franciscoMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
Clavell Mallol, GemmaFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Collado Álvarez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CORTES BORT, MARTINMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
cortes garcia, franciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cumba García, HéctorMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
DE LA PEÑA MAZARIAS, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL OLMO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Fernández, VíctorMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
doñate artero, noeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCALAMBRES
Durán Bonet, MontseFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
Escobar Ruiz, Francisco JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE BAQUERO, PEREMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoJORNALEROS D.A.
Espada Arzo, Jose MariaMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Espada Duplas, PacoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Estacio Martin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESTARELLES GIMENEZ, VicentMasculinoMATAMON TRAIL
FAS JUAN, BEATRIZFemeninoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
FELIS BLASCO, JOSE LUISMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
FERNADEZ COLLADO, ZENAIDAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
fernandez bernal, ismaelMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
FERNANDEZ BURDEUS, AMANCIOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, MARIAFemeninoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Ferrandis martinez, Jose estebanMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
FERRER SALVADOR, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA
Ferri Ramírez, CésarMasculinoFOFIRUNNERS
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT BELTRAN, XIMOMasculinoVTF
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Font Rodrigo, VicenteMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
FONT TIDO, BLAIMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
FORNER CLAVIJO, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES GARCIA, MARTINMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
GALAN CARDOSO, SILMARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVIDMasculinoCM.GR33
GALINDO FORNER, RAFAELMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
GALINDO VERDESO, EMILIO PEDROMasculinoNOULAS
Gandara Valles, MartaFemeninoC D FREE RUN
GARCES ANDRES, ALBERTOMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME
GARCES VENTURA, VICENTE M.MasculinoFANNYRUNNER'S
Garcia cabanes, VicenteMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
GARCIA FRANCO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB CASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Garcia López, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia lopez, BelindaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Miguel, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISME SAGUNT
GARCIA MONZONIS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA RENAU, ESTEBANMasculinoCA ESTIVELLA
GARCÍA ROMERO, JORGEMasculinoC.A. EDETA
Garcia Tendillo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA VIZCAINO, MIGUEL ANGELFemeninoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
GARVI CAPARRÓS, RUBENMasculinoC.M CASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Giraldo, FelipeMasculinoTRIVILA TRAIL
GIRÓN GARCÍA, ELADIOMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Gomez Ganau, JordiMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Gómez Ramírez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez honrubia, jacobMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Rubio, JavierMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Gonzalez Salvador, CesarMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
GUMBAU ARNAU, XIMOMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
GUMBAU ROGLA, MARCMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Gutierrez Robledo, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUZMAN ARAGONES, PAULAFemeninoBCS
Hernández Rius, AntonioMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
HERNANDEZ ZAFÓN, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
herranz lopez, franciscoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Herranz Pérez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO FAS, TEREFemeninoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA PAROTET
Hervías Perez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
huerta, pabloMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
isach valles, rubenMasculinoATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
Juan Boví, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JULIA NAVARRO, DAVIDMasculinoC.A.LA VALL D'UIXO
julian marti, juan joseMasculinoREPTE 10K VINAROS
julian marti, ManoloMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
julian marti, María pilarFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
lacalle, mercheFemeninoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
Lapenya Royo, SantiMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Lara, Juan CarlosMasculinoRUNNERS TEAM
Lara Caballer, AdrianMasculinoRUNNERS TEAM
LATORRE GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Lázaro heredia, SergioMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIANMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
LLEO USO, JOSMANMasculinoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
Lliberós Requesens, RubénMasculinoRACA'N'ROLL TRAIL
LLIDO VILAR, JUANMasculinoCANOULAS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LOPEZ BLAY, EMILIOMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
LOPEZ DELGADO, ALEJANDROMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
López Edo, DonatoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lopez Ostos, RafaMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Maldonado Giménez, JordiMasculinoRODENO T&B
Maldonado Gimenez, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANEUS FERRER, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALCORA
MANTILLA MORALES, CESARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANTILLA MORALES, MIGUEL ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marco Dolz, Jose luisMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Marco Ramo, BenjaminMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
MARI FERRER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mari oller, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Marimon, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
marin aibar, ivanMasculinoSERAC SPORT
Martin Angel, saraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
MARTIN CONDE, ROBERTMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
MARTINEZ ANDRES, LUISMasculinoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
MARTINEZ CANO, ENCARNIFemeninoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Martinez Catalan, Jose ManuelMasculinoXTEAM
martinez cerezuela, miguel angelMasculinoCM CAMPO BASE
MARTINEZ COLETO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ FONT, ANDREAFemeninoAMICS VOLTA AL TERME
Martínez garcía-muñoz, RebecaFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Martínez Ibañez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MONTIAGUDO, VICTORMasculinoNOULA
MARTINEZ PEÑARROJA, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PERALS, RAMONMasculinoCA MUR I CASTELL
Martinez Piquer, HelenFemeninoTRAILGIRL
Martínez Ramos, CarlosMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELMasculinoCA NOULAS
Mateo Ballesteros, RUBÉNMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Mateo Perez, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEO SALINAS, SERGIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Mecho llusar, BertoMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
MEDALL YLLERA, PACOMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Megía Malavia, ÓscarMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
MERCADER MOLINS, VICENTEMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
mihai stoica, elenaFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
MILLAN GALLEGO, SANTIAGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Millán Navarro, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miquel Baidez, ManuelMasculinoTRAIL SI ESO
MIRALLES ARNAU, SILVIAFemeninoMUR I CASTELL
miralles martinez, joseMasculinoCA NOULAS
Miro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLES BARREDA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
molina Sebastia, miguelMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
MOLINER ESCRICHE, VICENTEMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Moliner Navarro, FerranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
monleon mecho, francisco javierMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
Monta, VicentMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
MONTEAGUDO MARTINEZ, JOSEMasculinoNOULAS
MONTENEGRO MADRIGAL, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORAGA TORTOSA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Motos, NéstorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Pelegrin, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murcia Cerdà, RafaelMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
MURILLO MARTINEZ, EVARISTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navalon López, Jose AntonioMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Nieto Lobato, AitorMasculinoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
OLARIA VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Oller Esteve, SantiMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
orellana martin, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
orellana palmero, carlosMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Oriola Alba, José LuisMasculinoTRIVILA
Pacheco, JavierMasculinoINDRA RUNNERS
padilla felix, Antonio joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palomera Svensson, GabrielMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
panades diaz, enriqueMasculinoC&C SPORT
pardo alarcon, ximoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PARRA TERUEL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pascual Dominguez, DanielMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Pascual naranjo, RubenMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PASCUAL PUCHADES, MANUELMasculinoC.A. NOULAS
PAULA TEL, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PEIRO LATORRE, JOSEMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
peñarroja garcia, raulMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
PEÑARROJA MINGARRO, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PENELO SILVESTRE, ISMAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perales Garcia, RuthFemeninoCEM COSTUR
Perello CHiva, MaicaFemeninoTRAIL MORVEDRE
PERELLO OLIVER, ROBERTOMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PEREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ GARCIA, FranMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
perez gimeno, claudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, VÍCTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Morte, DavidMasculinoCORPORE TEAM
peris lluesma, javierMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
Phipps, RebeccaFemeninoATLETISME SAGUNT
Piquer oliver, Francisco joseMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Pla llido, Jose RoyaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PLA ZARAGOZA, TERESAFemeninoA 4 PELAT
Pozo Martinez, Juan JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pregot Sanchez, LucasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
rabadan garde, pompeyoMasculinoCANOULAS
RADA, ALEXANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramos Ballester, RobertoMasculinoDESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM
RECATALA BADENES, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RECATALA MARTINEZ, JOSE VTE.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REMOLAR VICENT, EMILIOMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
REQUENA ALBUIXECH, JORDIMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Ribelles Lozano, FranciscoMasculinoSEKOS TEAM
Ribelles Osuna, QuiqueMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
Ribera Viudez, VicenteMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Ribes Moreno, VirginiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RIPOLL ARNAU, JOAQUINMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
Ripollés Cuartero, EloyMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
RIPOLLES GIL, ALEJANDROMasculinoNOULAS
RODRIGUEZ SANZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB CASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
RODRIGUEZ SANZ, JOSE VICENREMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
rogla naixes, jorgeMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA A 4 PELAT
ROIG AGUILAR, RAMONMasculinoCA NOULAS
Roig Mateu, InesFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
Román Bonete, AarónMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Romero Escudero, NeftaliMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
ROS SALVADOR, TERESAFemeninoCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING
ROVIRA ZARZOSO, RICARDO JOSEMasculinoTRILAVALL
royo dominguez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SABORIT ALONSO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SABORIT ALONSO, JORGEMasculinoCANOULAS
SALES PUIG, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAN LUCAS PEREZ, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Lopez, JuanMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCANOULAS
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCANOULAS
SANCHIS BONAQUE, PEDROMasculinoC.ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO
Sanfelix Forner, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANZ IZQUIERDO, RAUL ALBERTOMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Sauane, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SEGARRA HERMOSILLA, VICTORMasculinoFAWN Y RUNER'S
SEGARRA JULIA, VICENTE JOAQUINMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
selma, alexMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
SERRANO CUMBA, SAULMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoGEALDAMA
Serrano navarro, JesusMasculinoINDRA RUNNERS
SERRANO RUIZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
sierra rosado, kiliMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER SANCHIS, VICENTEMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
SUAREZ COLLADO, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DE MONTAñA MALAESPINA
SUAREZ COLLADO, JOSE LUISMasculinoVIDRES RUNNING TEAM
SUAY TORRERO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Terren Martos, DavidMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Tomás pla, Josep LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORNER AMOROS, RAMONMasculinoCELTIC SUBMARI
TORRIJO IGUAL, REMEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Tortajada Borras, JorgeMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
TRAVER MASMANO, RICARDOMasculinoCA NOULAS
Traver Monterroso, GuillermoMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Tribaldos Valls, CristianMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
TUR HERRERO, XIMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tuzón Segarra, AlbertoMasculinoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
USO VILLANUEVA, JUANMasculinoCASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
Valenzuela Montesinos, JaviMasculinoCA XILXES
Ventura Martínez, SandraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
VICENT PALANCA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT PALANCA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoDC SPORT
Vigil, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VILA GIMENO, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vilar Gallart, Juan VicenteMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
Vilar vilar, AdrianMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
VIVAS VIVAS, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yagüe Peris, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zaragoza Gimeno, FranMasculinoRUNNERS TEAM
ZORRILLA PEÑA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE