24 abr 2021, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Challenge Mogán Gran Canaria

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Challenge Mogán Gran Canaria - Short

51.9km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ALMEIDA DELGADO, CARLOS IVANMasculinoTRITEIDEM 40-44
Alonso Ibáñez, MiguelMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENOM 30-34
Altuna Elortza, AlejandroMasculinoANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEAM 60-64
Alvarado, GustavoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Alvarez Nuñez, DamianMasculinoANTHUS TRIATLONM 35-39
Alvarez Perez, JosueMasculinoC.D.RAYMARM 35-39
Avecilla Gómez, ManuelMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 45-49
BARRETTO TRIGO, María AngelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 50-54
Benítez Gonzalez, EudelioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Bethencourt Gonzalez, RubenMasculinoTXTMM 35-39
Bolaños Perez, Jose FranciscoMasculinoDISA HPS TRIATLONM 40-44
Bonhome Jordana, SergiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 55-59
braun, lucaMasculinoTRITAGOROM 25-29
Caballero Simon, EmiliaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHERF 55-59
Calvo Chagartegui, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Cárdaba Nuez, JavierMasculinoATLEFULCAM 45-49
Castro Hernández, PedroMasculinoC.D. PALIBAM 18-24
Chinea Mirzoyan, ValerioMasculinoBOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE M 25-29
Clern, SverkerMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 60-64
collado peloche, andresMasculinoREACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA M 40-44
curbelo sosa, carlos robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Curbelo Villalba, AntonioMasculinoTRITAGOROM 40-44
De Lorenzo, ConstantinoMasculinoTRIMEDANOM 30-34
DELGADO, RAMSESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS MANUELMasculinoTRITEIDEM 50-54
Diaz Gutiérrez, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Díaz Hernández, Juan JoséMasculinoC.D. PALIBAM 18-24
Díaz Rodríguez, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Domínguez Quintana, CarlosMasculinoRUNNING PROJECT CANARIAS KIMA CLUB DEPORTIVOM 50-54
Durkaj, RóbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Echandi Machado, MiguelMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 40-44
Eva, LiebenthalFemenino1. FC KAISERSLAUTERNF 45-49
Falcon Artiles, FedericoMasculinoTRISURESTM 35-39
Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseMasculinoC.D. MAREA VIVAM 18-24
Feyersinger, RomanMasculinoMASCHINEN FEYERSINGER TRIATHLON TEAMM 30-34
Frías Díaz, SantiagoMasculinoVACAGUAREM 50-54
fuentes soyka, edwin joseMasculinoC.D. PALIBAM 30-34
GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAFemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN METROPOLEF 55-59
Galvan Jimenez, Miguel angelMasculinoFULABIKEM 35-39
García de llanos, CesarMasculinoMETROPOLEM 45-49
García Hernández, VíctorMasculinoTRISURESTM 30-34
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JAVIERMasculinoABEJONICOS TEAMM 35-39
García Pulido, DaniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, AgustínMasculinoTRISURESTM 50-54
GASCHET, MathieuMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 40-44
Gomez gomez, DanielMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 40-44
González Francés, AlfredoMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASM 45-49
Gonzalez Luis, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Gonzalez martin, Antonio ManuelMasculinoTRISURESTM 45-49
Gonzalez Meneses, CarlosMasculinoTRITON DEL PARDOM 30-34
Gonzalez perdomo, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
González Rodríguez, CarlotaFemeninoC.T. CANDETLONF 30-34
GRANDE, MONIAFemeninoTODO POR UN SUENOF 45-49
Herguedas, ManuelMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 50-54
Hernández Alberto, GuillermoMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 30-34
Hernández Sánchez, JavierMasculinoAGUERE TRIATLONM 30-34
Hita Hernández, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAMF 45-49
Izquierdo Montesdeoca, AbiánMasculinoINDEPENDENTM 40-44
Jiménez Gutiérrez de Tena, Juan PabloMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 35-39
Kaposztas, AlexanderMasculinoCLUB REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA INTERSPORTM 50-54
Klaffenbock, GeorgMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
LEBRERO VERA, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Ledesma arvelo, Juan LuisMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 45-49
Lie, ArvidMasculinoANDERSENDAMMEN OPEN WATER SWIMMERSM 55-59
Lizandra Crespi, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 50-54
Magdalena Hernández, MoisésMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 35-39
Marrero Prats, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
MARRERO THOVAR, RICARDOMasculinoCN REALESM 35-39
marrero vega, pedro jMasculinoC.D. NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAILM 35-39
Martin Booi, PedroMasculinoC.D. PALIBAM 40-44
Matos, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Medina Rodríguez, Gustavo FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Momats Olsson, HannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Montesdeoca, YonathanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
montroig, brianMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SITGESM 35-39
MORENO CANTANO, RUBENMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 35-39
Munoz Gonzalez, AmadeoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 55-59
Myon Pérez, MatíasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
NAVARRO, KEVINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Navarro farias, SantiagoMasculino3COMSQUADM 40-44
navarro ojeda, stefanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
O'Brien, KerrieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 35-39
Ojeda Martin, Juan carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Ortiz, AurelioMasculinoBEATTRAINING M 50-54
Ortiz Hernández, AdayMasculinoTRIGUANACM 30-34
Peeters, MichelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 65-69
Perdomo Benítez, HugoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Pigazos Perelló, María de los ÁngelesFemeninoTODO POR UN SUENOF 45-49
Purtí Páez, TeresaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO SITGESF 25-29
Quintana Quintana, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM 30-34
Ramos perez, Jose tomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Razquin Lara, AsierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Rodriguez Gonzalez, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTM 35-39
Rodriguez Lantigua, Jonatan SMasculinoCHUCHANGOSM 40-44
Rodríguez Pérez, RaycoMasculinoSOUTH TRIATHLON M 40-44
Rodríguez Sosa, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDENTM 55-59
Rojas, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Romay Falcón, AnibalMasculinoCLUB NATACION METROPOLEM 18-24
Romero Guerrero, AdriánMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 35-39
Rosario Alonso, Daniel De JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Rossetti, ValerioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Roviralta martin, Jose pabloMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 30-34
Ruiz Trujillo, MarcosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRISURESTM 40-44
Sánchez de Luna Escot, GorkaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 18-24
Sánchez Oliva, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
SANCHEZ RUBIO, JUAN MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 60-64
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMasculinoTRISURESTM 40-44
sanchez vera, efrainMasculinoTRISURESTM 35-39
Santagati, PeterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Santana, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
SANTANA SILVA, JULIÁNMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ATLEFULCAM 45-49
SARMEINTO AGUIAR, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Smith, AndrewMasculinoCLUB NATACION METROPOLEM 50-54
socas alamo, jose juanMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 45-49
Suárez Guillen, CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRISURESTM 30-34
Suárez Peña, IsaacMasculinoCN JESCAGUAM 35-39
Ulubay, GözdeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 35-39
Unger, CarolineFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 45-49
Vega, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Vega Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Vera de Leon, CésarMasculinoCN METROPOLEM 18-24
Verano lopez, Antonio joseMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 40-44
VICENTE MORCILLO, MANELMasculinoTRIGUANACM 25-29
Vicente Pradales, OscarMasculinoCLUB NATACION METROPOLEM 45-49
Virumbrales, KarmeloMasculinoBEATTRAININGM 50-54
Wolak, JaroslawMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASM 50-54