24 abr 2021, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Challenge Mogán Gran Canaria

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Challenge Mogán Gran Canaria - Half Distance

113km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
Afonso Martín, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 55-59
Alem, DomiFemeninoTRISURESTF 40-44
Alex, TondeurFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF Pro
Antuñano Sarmiento, CristianMasculinoKTT GRUPO ZEMM 25-29
Archer, Niki archerFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 50-54
Arocha Rodríguez, AdánMasculinoRAYMAR TRIATHLON M 30-34
Arranz Cáceres, José AntonioMasculinoC.D REACTIVITEM 35-39
Arroyo Bugallo, VíctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM Pro
Batey, NatalieFemeninoTRICADEMY/TYNE & WEAR FIRE & RESCUEF 35-39
Bell, ChrisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Bello mullan, Juan franciscoMasculinoCD RAYMAR TRIATLONM 35-39
Bergmann, RalfMasculinoLAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACHM 55-59
Betancor Díaz, Octavio TomásMasculinoPARQUE ROMANOM 60-64
Burzoni, ManuelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 50-54
Cane, PaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 55-59
Cano Morales, JavierMasculinoCE NO TE PARESM 35-39
CARRALERO GARCIA, RAFAEL ANGELMasculinoCDE. JEREZANA DE TRIATLONM 40-44
Casalini, AlbertoMasculinoRASCHIANIM 45-49
Casillas Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Chartier, CollinMasculinoSALTOKI TRIKIDEAK M 25-29
Chodyna, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 25-29
CORACHAN VAQUERA, JUDITHFemeninoINDEPENDENTF Pro
Crudgington, WillMasculinoT3 TRIATHLONM 18-24
curbelo barrios, juniorMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIDENTE TINAJOM 40-44
DE ASTICA CRANZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
de Does, WesleyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
de Vries, SarissaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF Pro
Del río seoane, CarlosMasculinoPERSONAL RUNNINGM 30-34
Delgado, SandroMasculinoTRITEIDE M 45-49
delgado, leandroMasculinoTRICANARTIOKM 40-44
Dolby, LukeMasculinoMARCH TRIATHLON CLUB M 40-44
Expósito Curbelo, Sergio IvánMasculinoCT CANDETLONM 45-49
Exposito Gerber, Carlos JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Expósito luis, AdayMasculinoRAYMAR TRIATHLON M 35-39
EXPOSITO MUÑOZ, DAVIDMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO 4 ELEMENTOS MD M 50-54
Fabelo Ramos, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Félez Sillero, JavierMasculinoTXTMM 40-44
Fernandez, JuananMasculinoCHALLENGE FAMILYM 45-49
FRANCO SALAS, TONIMasculinoC3S TRIATLóNM 45-49
Frank, DuenkelbergMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Funk, FredericMasculinoTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREIM Pro
García García, RafaelMasculinoTRITAGOROM 45-49
Gill, SimonMasculinoTRIMEDANOM 45-49
Gloyne, LouiseFemeninoTODO POR UN SUENOF 45-49
Gloyne, MikeMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENOM 45-49
Gómez blanco, IgnacioMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 35-39
González Cano, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
González Concepción, José ÁngelMasculinoC.D. PALIBAM 35-39
Gonzalez Dominguez, DimasMasculinoRAYMAR TRIATHLONM 25-29
Gonzalez Frade, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
González Pérez, TeodoroMasculinoCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAMM 50-54
Grau de los Reyes, JavierMasculinoTRITAGOROM 40-44
Hacen, ClaudeMasculinoTEAM WICKEDM 50-54
HERNANDEZ, ESTHERFemeninoCN REALESF 35-39
hernandez lopez, juan miguelMasculinoTRIGUANACM 45-49
Hesse, ClaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDENTF 45-49
Holt, DarrelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Huber, DésiréeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 35-39
HUGUET RODRIGUEZ, ABIANMasculinoDISA HPS TRIATLONM 45-49
Hunatschek, SandraFemeninoRADUNION SALZBURGF 40-44
Joly de Lotbiniere, ThomasMasculinoBRITISH TRIATHLON FEDERATIONM 30-34
Kerkouri, NessimMasculinoFAST GUEBWILLER M 25-29
Kolarova, HanaFemeninoTV 1848 ERLANGENF Pro
Kortekaas, TessaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 30-34
lopez, leopoldoMasculinoTRIATLON VILLALBAM 45-49
LORENZO PÉREZ, ZAIRAFemeninoCLUB NATACION REALESF 18-24
Lucca, SträsserMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
lyons, stevenMasculinoTEAMTRIGURUM 55-59
MACIAS TORRES, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Mantecon perez, Gonzalo yerayMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Marrero, AtteneriFemeninoTRISURESTF 40-44
Marrero Afonso, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Martel Martel, VidalMasculinoTRISURESTM 40-44
martin garcia, teresaFemeninoCOMPLUTUM TRIATLONF 45-49
Martinez Baz, DamianMasculinoAD TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGOM 30-34
Martínez Martínez, MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Martynov, PetroMasculinoHAPPY TRI FRIENDSM 35-39
Matthieu, EtienvreMasculinoGRANVILLE TRIATHLONM 35-39
Meir, BenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 18-24
Mejías Pitti, JulioMasculinoUAVAM 50-54
Mendez de Herrera, JonathanMasculinoALISIOS TRIATHLONM 40-44
Mierzejewski, BartoszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
miles, verityFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 40-44
Montesdeoca Ramos, Antonio MiguelMasculinoTRISURESTM 45-49
Muñoz, IñakiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Myon Perez, EstefanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Nils, FrommholdMasculinoTEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREIM 35-39
Nuez Ramos, AdriánMasculinoCLUB TRIATLóN CUARTO SEGMENTOM 25-29
Ofsarnie, SeanMasculinoTEAM TRI GURU TRIATHLON CLUBM 55-59
Oliva, BelindaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO TRISURESTF 35-39
Olivera Curbelo, CokeMasculinoC.T. CANDETLONM 40-44
ORDÓÑEZ Menéndez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENTM 45-49
ortega ballester, javierMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ORBA OROTAVAM 35-39
Pardo Gimeno, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 65-69
Pavlyk, MarkMasculinoFC ST. PAULI TRIATHLONM 50-54
Paz Castro, ArturoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Perdomo Cabrera, Antonio AlexyMasculinoCLUB TRIDENTE TRIATLON M 45-49
Pérez Hernández, BeniMasculinoCT CANDETLONM 40-44
Pimienta Martin, VeremundoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 50-54
Pinton, BenoitMasculinoTEAM WICKEDM 40-44
Povea, Jose AlbertoMasculinoMARBELLA CYCLING CLUBM 35-39
Prieto Navarro, Angel DavidMasculinoALISIOS TRIATHLONM 40-44
Pulido Hernández, BartolomeMasculinoTRISURESTM 40-44
QUEVEDO MONEDERO, JOSÉ ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB NATACIÓN METROPOLEM 55-59
Rabou, jacquelineFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON COSTA TEGUISEF 50-54
Reeves, MichaelMasculinoTEAM TRI GURUM 55-59
Reiner, BergmannMasculinoLAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH
Robinson, ThomasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 18-24
Rocha Fernández, José ManuelMasculinoTENERIFE TRAILM 50-54
Rodríguez Camacho, FernandoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIDENTE TINAJOM 45-49
Rodríguez Santana, Ángel CristoMasculinoBEATTRAININGM 35-39
Romsak, MatijaMasculinoTK TRISPORTM 55-59
Sánchez Guerra, OscarMasculinoTRIGUANACM 40-44
Santana Molina, AdriánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 35-39
Santana Perera, Marco AntonioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIDENTE TINAJOM 45-49
Santana Turegano, Manuel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Schober, SebastianMasculinoSV LUDWIGSBURG M 30-34
Schramm, TillMasculinoTEAM ALPECINM Pro
Schumacher, YannicMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Serrano Forcat, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 30-34
Sheehy, DonalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
sosa zamorano, javierMasculinoCT PEJEVERDEM 40-44
Stage Nielsen, MajaFemeninoESBJERG TRI & MULTISPORT F Pro
Suarez medina, GuacimaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 35-39
SUAREZ PEREZ, SAMUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 40-44
Sylvain, PRENELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 45-49
Teagle, JamesMasculinoPENOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAMM Pro
Thomschke, MarkusMasculinoTRIATHLON TEAM LAUSITZM Pro
Trapero Perera, CarlosMasculinoTXTMM 40-44
Ulrich, HermannMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM 25-29
Valbuena García, DavidMasculinoCLUB DE TRIATLON TRITAGOROM 40-44
van Aanholt, LotteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 30-34
van Vlerken, PerMasculinoLC DüBENER HEIDEM 35-39
Viera Díaz, Enrique ManuelMasculinoTRITEIDEM 45-49
Vögi, Beat VögeliMasculinoTRISTAR SCHAFFHAUSENM 55-59
zon, maartenMasculinoTVAM 50-54
Zon Tiggerdine, YvonneFemeninoTVA ALMEREF 50-54
Zuiderveen, AnneloesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEF 50-54