02 mar 2019, Castellón de la Plana

Carrera Popular Romería a la Magdalena

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Romería a la Magdalena - 16.5k

16.5km

NombreGéneroClub
ALBA LOPEZ, PAQUIFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Alfageme Martín, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALLEPUZ TERRADES, MIGUELMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Andres Molina, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CASTELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparici Monfort, EduardoMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ARIAS BARREDA, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAGUER CASTELLO, LIAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Barberá García, AlbertMasculinoCOLLA J&B
Barberá Jordán, SixtoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barbosa, Enrique JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BAREA FELIU, MAUROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Barrachina Montfort, XimoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Barreda Tarrazona, IvánMasculinoUJI
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARTOLL RIBES, PEPEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Beltran Cornelles, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
betoret roda, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Blanco Meijide, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Blasco transfiguración, Mari carmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Brito, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
CALVO, ROBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
Campoverde Ruiz, ClovisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CANALES LUCAS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cansino Morales, MatiFemeninoCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
Cantavella Rambla, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARDIN CATALAN, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
catalan perez, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cervera Mateu, EnricMasculinoMIM
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
CONEJOS GARCIA, NURIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
DAVILA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Martino, EleonoraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DEL CAMPO VALLES, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Domínguez Pallarès, ItoMasculinoMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Edo Tena, JoséMasculinoESCUELA DEL DEPORTE CON CORAZON
Escorihuela Pastor, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Esteve Gaspar, IvánMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
Fabra Mata, Juan ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE BLASCO, ALEJANDROMasculinoGODIH ALBACETE
Fenollosa Font, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO FERMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
ferrer altaba, nachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
FORTEA MARCO, VICENTMasculinoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoCA NOULAS
GALLENT, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GAMON CANOVAS, BORJAMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Gandía Navarro, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Monzonis, FernandoMasculinoCA NOULAS
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Colomer, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Forner, SantiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Navarro, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gil badenes, ximoMasculinoCA ONDA
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIMENEZ, JOSEMasculinoREI BARBUT
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
gonzalez perea, pedro joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalvo marco, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
gorriz moliner, rubenMasculinoCA ONDA
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoCE BENICASSIM
HIRTOPANU, PAUL DUMITRUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Iturralde, DanielMasculinoUAC
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
LUQUE LUQUE, LUISMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI PAULO, JUANMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Fortanet, LuisMasculinoRUNNING MORO
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ROSAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Martinez Lora, SergioMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
martinez molina, josepMasculinoLA BOCAVACA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Mas García, Jose CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MILA MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Miralles Castelló, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
MONFORT, OSCARMasculinoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
Monfort Sanz, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Montsarrat, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Monzó Codina, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORENO MUÑOZ, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA MARTI, RAULMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MUNARRIZ FERRANDIS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
Nogués Ortiz, IvánMasculinoSOCARRATS CASTELLO
Norambuena Guinot, Raúl CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
ORTIZ MARIN, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Osuna Gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Paladini, PaoloMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Panadés delgado, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PERIS COLOM, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS COLOM, AMADOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Piñero Llorens, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR LOPEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
Rodenas Martínez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
ROYO BAYOT, CHRISTIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALES SALES, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALGADO VALLVEY, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTRITRAIL
San Maximo, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CLEMENTE, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
Saura Viñes, DavidMasculinoMALFAINERS RUNNING
SEBASTIA QUEROL, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segarra Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoMUR I CASTELL-TUGA
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoCA NOULAS
Simao Vale, SheilaFemeninoOVERBOOKING RACE TEAM
soliva martinez, juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TEBAR RODRIGUEZ, FRANCHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
TEROL FERRI, EMILIOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoTRITRAIL
Tro Guardiola, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
VALLS BARREDA, JOAN CARLESMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Vazquez Lopez, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Verdoy, GemmaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENT PALANCA, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
VIDAL TENA, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Vilariño Cerdá, SusanaFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Villalón Vilar, VíctorMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Villalonga Artola, Tomás DanielMasculinoCOPPELIA RUNNING
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA