07 ago 2021, Geldo

CARRERA POPULAR IX CROSS DE GELDO

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a ABSOLUTA

10km

NombreGéneroClub
Abadía Caballero, RamónMasculinoCA NOULAS
Aguilera, PabloMasculinoCA NOULAS
Alcántara olvera, FranciscoMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO DALFONDEGUILLA
Aznar Barrachina, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aznar Tenas, VicenteMasculinoGRUPO HARENA
Ballester, AntonioMasculinoCA ONDA
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
Blesa Santamaría, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bravo Badia, EduardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
bustamante ruano, oscarMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Calatayud Marti, AlbertoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Cañada Silvestre, JorgeMasculinoARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
carrascosa, amparoFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Carretero Plasencia, CarlosMasculinoMICASS
Castillo Collado, HectorMasculinoADN TRAIL RUNNERS
Corrales puchalt, NoeliaFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Cosme Martí, AndresMasculinoCATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
Cózar Moyano, OscarMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
Daviu Esteban, AlbinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICH GARCIA, AMPAROFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
FERRANDO RUBERTE, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Gaso martinez, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVIDMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Guazquez campos, DoloresFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernando Rodríguez, NachoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
lereu ramirez, nachoMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Llopis Ajado, JavierMasculinoCA SALTAMONTES
López Devis, MjoséFemeninoRAV TEAM
López Esteve, FranciscoMasculinoC.D. CORRECAMINOS
Manzanares torres, Juan diegoMasculinoCLUB MUNTANYISME PENYA MUR I CASTELL
Marco Ramon, MaribelFemeninoCLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
Marín Garnes, PabloMasculinoELECTRICIDAD RAUL TEAM
Marín Lora, CarlosMasculinoSEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
Marin Ten, RaulMasculinoELECTRICIDAD RAUL TEAM
Marín Ten, JoelMasculinoELECTRICIDAD RAUL TEAM
Méndez Fernández, JoseMasculinoTRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
miralles martinez, joseMasculinoCA NOULAS
Molina PerezSalamero, PacoMasculinoRUNNERS DEL BARRIO
Obiol, IvanMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
orellana, CarlosMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Pallares Fernandez, Jose MiguelMasculinoCAONDA
Paños, EmilioMasculinoCA POBLATS MARITIMS
PÉREZ TIRADOS, ANA BENILDEFemeninoCA SALTAMONTES
Peris Capó, Francisco JoseMasculinoTROTALGAR
Piquer, Pilar SalesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Renovell, JulioMasculinoATLETISME ONDA
Sorzabal Diaz, AritzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Diaz, Manuel JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Torres Garcia, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Viedma Castillo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE