27 abr 2019, Almodóvar del Campo

ALMODOVAR TRAIL 2019

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 15km

15km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Rubio, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Acero, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Alarcón Lillo, IsaacMasculinoCD QUITAPENAS
ALARCON SENDARRUBIAS, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoC. D . QUITAPENAS DE CICLE
alcaide molina, juan franciscoMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Alegre, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almodovar Molina, manuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN PUERTOLLANO
ÁLVAREZ ORTEGA, JOSÉ DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ampuero Barba, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arias Ruiz Escribano, TeresaFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Arrieta Camacho, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
AVERLAND, SIGRIDFemeninoLOS CHAKALES
BARBA, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
Bárcenas López, DavidMasculinoCORREDORES CORREPEÑAS
Belmonte Adan, ManuelMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Benavente Leal, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BERMEJO SILLER, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Bernal vallejo, ClaraFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Blázquez Sierra, EmilioMasculinoRUNIN926
BOUZAID MOLINA, MOHAMEDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bravo Gil, MariangelesFemeninoMACHURUNNERS
Calero Gil, NuriaFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Calero Muñoz, Jose AngelMasculinoPOZO NORTE
CALVO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCA SATURNO
Cañizares Pareja, Jose MariaMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
cano sanchez, pilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cárdenas Lozano, Juan DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARMONA MÁRQUEZ, ENRIQUEMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Carrasco Fernandez, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castellanos García, BorjaMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Checa Gracia Carmona, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ciudad Villanueva, ToniMasculinoCORRIENDO POR EL CAMPO
Cobos Alvarez, SergioMasculinoQUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
Coronel Gutiérrez, ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
cortes piedrabuena, enriqueMasculinoFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
Coves Grau, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
DE LA CRUZ GALLARDO, JEROMasculinoQUINTO ALIENTO
del Rio, OscarMasculinoPHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
Delgado Garcia-Moreno, Juan ManuelMasculinoPEZ VOLADOR
Delgado Rodrigo, José LuisMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Díaz del Campo Ruiz de Pascual, SergioMasculinoC.A. MEMBRILLA
Diaz Lores, JuanjeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ MARTIN, MARIA JESUSFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Mosquera, ÓscarMasculinoSALESIANOS SAN JUAN BOSCO
Dimitrov Nikolov, RumenMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
Escobar Patiño, RaúlMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
Espinosa Velázquez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Estévez García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Céspedes, Isabel ReginaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández García, PilarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Rey, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Robles, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Flores Andrade, CelsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
FÚNEZ ESCRIBANO, ENCARNACIÓNFemeninoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
FÚNEZ ESCRIBANO, ÁNGELESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Galan Salas, Jose ManuelMasculinoPOZO NORTE
García, PakoMasculinoSANCHOCAN
García Antequera, Ana BelenFemeninoMTC RACING TEAM
García Bocanegra, IgnacioMasculinoKM1 RONDA
GARCIA CACERES, LEON JMasculinoRUNIN926
GARCIA CERVIGON MATEOS APARICIO, ROSARIOFemeninoCA MEMBRILLA
García Cortés, LuisMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Garcia lillo, Francisco joseMasculinoCDQUITAPENAS
García Morales, Francisco JavierMasculinoSADEN
García Muñoz, José AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Muñoz, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Navas Requena, José ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Piqueras, JoseMasculinoBICICLETAS RUTA
Garcia Piqueras, LolaFemeninoPOZO NORTE
Gil Nevado, CarlosMasculinoCD QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
Giménez de los Galanes González mohíno, Jose MaríaMasculinoCA SATURNO
Gimeno gil, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ DIAZ, Francisco JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ TRUJILLO, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González Acero, Luis MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Galan, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
González García, PilarFemeninoCORRICOLLANO
Gonzalez Martinez, Jose AntonioMasculinoPOZO NORTE
GONZALEZ SAUCO, ERNESTOMasculinoPOZO NORTE
GUERRA CANTERO, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guisado Moruno, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HIPÓLITO RUIZ, LETICIAFemeninoRUNIN926
Izquierdo Manzano, Cruz AngelMasculinoTROTONES
Jiménez Jiménez, Jorge FranciscoMasculinoPEZ VOLADOR
JIMENEZ RUIZ, SAULMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez Valencia, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jurado Muñoz, Jesus AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Labian, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LANZA MENDOZA, ANDREAFemeninoM.RIOS
Lara Novella, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lara Oliver, MónicaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
Lebrón Patón, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
León Moraleda, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lillo Ruiz, GregorioMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
LÓPEZ FÚNEZ, JESUSMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
López García, MargaritaFemeninoFONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López Reyes, YolandaFemeninoMACHURUNNERS
Lopez viñas, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Luengo Alarcon, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MAESTRE REDONDO, NOELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Márquez, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín de Almagro Ormeño, EugenioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ LEÓN, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCD GET ON MANZANARES
MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ, RAFAELMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Martinez Sanchiz, EduardoMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
Mayorga gomez-lobo, Pedro javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mediano Félix, israelMasculinoCROSSFIT PUERTOLLANO
Melle Viñas, Carlos JavierMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
Mohedano Torres, MariaFemeninoCORRICOLLANO
Molina, AlbertoMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Monescillo Castellanos, José RamónMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Montealegre Santiago, Victor FcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mora Asensio, Maria del SolFemeninoPEZ VOLADOR
Mora Muñoz, JavierMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Moreno del Fresno, Eva MaríaFemeninoCORRECAMINOS 3.0 ACEITE MORAL ORO
Moya Hinojosas, Miguel AngelMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Moya Recuero, Miguel AngelMasculinoMACHURUNNERS
muñoz diaz, candidoMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Muñoz Mora, JavierMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
MUÑOZ RODRIGO, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murillo Albuger, ÁlvaroMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Naranjo González, AnaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO BOLANOS
navarro, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navas Balbuena, RocíoFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVAS LEDO, OSCARMasculinoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Navas Montero, CristinaFemeninoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Nogales novella, FRANCISCOMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Núñez Cabanillas, JoseMasculinoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Oliver, AbelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Garcia, ManoloMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Ortiz Serrano, MariaFemeninoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Palomares Valera, ManuelMasculinoKARDIOMULTISPORT
Parra baeza, ReginoMasculinoC.A.MEMBRILLA
Pedrero Gallego, PatriciaFemeninoCORRICOLLANO
Pérez de Inestrosa Martínez, Jose luisMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Perez Parada, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Perez Parada, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Poquet Aparicio, NoeliaFemeninoANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL
Puebla Rodriguez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
REDONDO ADÁN, MERCEDESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Robles Berzal, JesúsMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Rodrigo Aragón, FrancescaFemeninoCORRICOLLANO
Rodrigo rodriguez, José andresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
Rodríguez González, AntoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Bañales, FuencislaFemeninoCORRICOLLANO
Rodriguez Camacho, María de GraciaFemeninoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Rodríguez del Peral Nuñez de Arenas, Manuel JesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez González, Carlos JavierMasculinoC.D. QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, CAROLINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez Hernández, AntonioMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Rodriguez Rey Gomez, Pedro PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero Alarcón, AlbertoMasculinoC.D. QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
Romero alarcon, JavierMasculinoCD QUITAPENAS POR EL CICLE
romero madrid, José ManuelMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Romero Paredes, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO ROMERO, JOAQUINMasculinoQUINTO ALIENTO
Rubio, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rubio Arévalo, María de los ÁngelesFemeninoBICICLETAS RUTA
Ruiz ALvarez, Ana BelenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Salcedo Peris, TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
San Miguel Ayanz, ignacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Espiga, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RUBENMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Sánchez García, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ HIPOLITO, LOURDESFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Sánchez martinez, antonioMasculinoPOZO NORTE
Sanchez Peñafiel, OlgaFemeninoSADEN
Santamaria Ramos, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO POLCRE CIUDAD REAL
Sanz Espartero, CésarMasculinoSONRISAS Y MONTANAS
Sobrino Martín, JorgeMasculinoCORRICOLLANO
Soler, CarlosMasculinoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
Sosa Burgos, PabloMasculinoKMS
Tamaral cano, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Terriza Valero, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Toledano García, ÁlvaroMasculinoSONRISAS Y MONTANAS
Trujillo Mateos Aparicio, RamonaFemeninoCA SATURNO
Ureña López, GemaFemeninoSONRISAS Y MONTANAS
Valverde Arévalo, LucioMasculinoLA PETACA DE CABEZARRUBIAS
Vázquez Jiménez, Pedro JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vigara Manzanares, M InmaculadaFemeninoTRAIL ALCUDIA ALMODOVAR
VOZMEDIANO GIL, PEDRO JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE