18 may 2019, Castellón de la Plana

15k Nocturno Castellón

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 15k

15km

NombreGéneroClub
Abad Martín, José RamonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR CASTILLO, JOAQUINMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
ALBA LOPEZ, PAQUIFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
ALBESA ALCON, RAFAELMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Albillos, José LuisMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Alegre, AlejandraFemeninoURBAN SPORT CLUB
ALLEPUZ JANOHER, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALMELA ORERO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Altabella Mira, M PilarFemeninoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
Andres balaguer, VicenteMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREU CASTELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrío Cirujeda, NoemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Angullo Gallego, María joseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ansuategui Castell, José LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparisi Beltrán, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparisi Miralles, TamaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Aranda Peña, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arcos, BorjaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
ARIAS BARREDA, ALBERTO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Arnal collado, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Badia Fernandez, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BALAGUER CASTELLO, LIAFemeninoCM LA PEDRERA
Baldio Santiago, JoseMasculino#SACALALENGUAALAELA
Barba Jiménez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Barbera Garcia, MarionaFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
Barberá Ramo, BegoFemeninoRUN ADDICTION
barbera roig, sergioMasculinoCM AT-ZENET
BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Barrachina Montfort, XimoMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Barrado, CésarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA FRANCH, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barrera Marzá, Jorge ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BARTOLL RIBES, PEPEMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Bellmunt, VenusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Bellver Fernandez, JoaquinMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Beltrán, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Beltran Cornelles, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benavente Liso, EmiliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
bermejo mateu, lauraFemeninoPASUR TRAIL
Bernal Marzà, EugeniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Bernat Ochoa de Alda, Héctor MoisésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
betoret roda, yolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
BOIX SOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Boj Peris, AngelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Borja Borrás, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borrás Acosta, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort, RaulMasculinoFESTIGOLOSA
Bort Martinez, VicentMasculinoFESTIGOLOSA
BOU RAMBLA, TERESAFemeninoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO
CABEDO BEL, SERGIOMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Cabedo Hernandez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabeza Castro, IsraelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cabrera Alarcón, LorenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
CALDERÓN NAVAS, JOSÉ MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
calpe, mariaFemeninoGIMNAS 39
CALPE GARGALLO, ENRIQUEMasculinoXIOB GRUP
CAMPODARBE VIDAL, MARIAFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
CANALES LUCAS, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Capdevila Narvaez, AlbertoMasculinoLOS PATATAS
CARCELLER RIPOLLES, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CARDIN CATALAN, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carmona, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Caro Martínez, SandraFemeninoTRICERATOPS
Carrasco Polanco, CatalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Casañ Pitarch, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Castañ Ibañez, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo Hernández, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Castillo López, SusiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Catalan, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
catalan vidal, miguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cavilla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CENTENO INFANTE, MARÍA JESUSFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Cervera Adell, HectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cheret, GuillaumeMasculino53DNTS
Cheza Carro, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Claros Rodriguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Collazos Costumero, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CONEJOS BOU, JULIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
CONEJOS GARCIA, NURIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Corchado, PabloMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CORDOBA CARO, RAMONMasculinoVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA
Cuartero Guzmán, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cubedo Martínez, RobeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DAVILA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Daza Lobón, DanielMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
de la Torre Gisbert, JuliánMasculinoNOULAS
De Marco Blancas, NoeliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de Rosa Castañón, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de Rueda Garzón, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
De Sousa, Luiz HenriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
del Campo Sebastián, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
diaz torres, jesusMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
Egido Civit, AndreuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque Ramos, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ejarque Ramos, AlejandroMasculinoPORRUNNERS
Engra, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Escorihuela Pastor, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERMasculinoCA ONDA
Escuderos, RuthFemeninoCOPPELIA RUNNING
Esteve Gaspar, IvánMasculinoVERMINS ON THE RUN
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
Exposito Merideño, MaxiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Falcó Puchol, CarlesMasculinoTRIVILA
FALOMIR GODES, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FELIPE BLASCO, ALEJANDROMasculinoGODIH ALBACETE
FENOLLOSA BALDÓ, JAIMEMasculinoTRICERATOPS
Fenollosa Font, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez, NuriaFemeninoTRIVILA
fernandez, fausMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO FERMasculinoATLETISME VILA-REAL
Fernández García Carpintero, GuerreraMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Fernández Piquer, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Rodríguez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Romero, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER, MIGUELMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Ferrer González, ramonMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ferreres Edo, AlfonsoMasculinoSEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Folea, FlorinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
FORTEA MARCO, VICENTMasculinoSAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM
FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCAFemeninoNOULAS
Gala Serra, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallardo Juan, HéctorMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
GALLENT, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gallucci Perticarini, Roberto CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gamir Tomas, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GAMON CANOVAS, BORJAMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Garbi Ventura, RosanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
García, EdgarMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Garcia Amela, BelenFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
García Artíguez, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Catalan, RubenMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Colomer, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Gargallo, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Manzano, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
Garcia Oliver, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Sánchez, ClotyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Soria, PereMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
GARRETA GUASCH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garrido mor, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIERMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Gómez Causanilles, VicenteMasculinoMIM
Gómez Sastre, VicentaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gomez Torres, DavidMasculinoIMPALA RUNNING
GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARMasculinoTRITRAIL
Gonzalez Fernandez, MaratoFemenino53DNTS
Gonzalez Iglesias, NachoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
González Núñez, Francisco AmadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gonzalez Sanahuja, LuciaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Gor Ballester, LuciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GRANEL LAFITA, TRINIFemeninoCEM SALTA-RIBES
Granell vives, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Guillen Fernandez, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Guimera Castillo, Jose AngelMasculinoMAGDALENA 70 RUNNERS
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoCE BENICASSIM
Gutiérrez, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ, SONIAFemeninoFISIOTERAPIA CONTADOR
GUTIERREZ NAVARRO, GERAYMasculinoRAKO RUNNING TEAM
hernandez, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
Herrero Lajusticia, MariaFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
HIRTOPANU, PAUL DUMITRUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jara Alba, RafaelMasculinoPORRUNNERS
JOVANÍ SALES, DAVIDMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
LACOMA IBARS, ANA LIDONFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lapica Traver, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Lemekha, YanaFemeninoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Liñan, SalvaMasculinoRAKO RUNNING TEAM
Llago Gargallo, IñakiMasculinoORPESACORRE
Llamas Herrador, JoseMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Llidó Cañada, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Llopico Muñoz, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
LOPEZ COLLADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
López de la Fuente, EduardoMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
López San Martin, Emilio JoséMasculinoBETXI RUNNERS
Lorenzo, AndreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
louie alfieri, raulMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
lozano velasco, javiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
Lucía Monerris, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
lujan sanchez, juan carlosMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUQUE LUQUE, LUISMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
MADUEÑO, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Maestro Bayarr, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Magallon, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manuel Roca, ManeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
MARCO SERRANO, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marin Buck Gomez, AlejandroMasculinoMIM
Marti Gomez, EsterFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI PAULO, JUANMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
MARTI TARAZONA, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Angosto, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Cerdá, Eduardo AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez Garcia, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ROSAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Molina, JosepMasculinoLA BOCAVACA
Martinez olivares, FernandoMasculinoCRONOMETRA
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
Martínez Salto, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mas Marin, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
mata delgado, ricardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MATEU CLIMENT, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Escrig, BernatMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
mateu roig, mariaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mezquita Martínez, EvaFemeninoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
MILA MUÑOZ, MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
Mirales Borillo, PascualMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miralles Izquierdo, CarlosMasculinoA4PELAT
Mirica, Mirela NicoletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mirica, VirgilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
moles villalonga, jose luisMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Moliner Tena, Jose MariaMasculinoPORRUNNERS
MONFORT, OSCARMasculinoADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
MONFORTE FORES, VICTOR MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONRAVAL GUINOT, FRANCISCOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Monroy Fuentes, SorayaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTOYA GIL, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Montsarrat, SarahFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
Moreno Hernandez, AlexMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MORENO MUÑOZ, TOMASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
morente gonzalez, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MOYA MARTI, RAULMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
MUNARRIZ FERRANDIS, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz Muñoz, RubénMasculinoGAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA
MUZZATI LUIS, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO ROMERO, VANESSAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nieto López, RogerMasculinoSUDAMOS PORQUE QUEREMOS
NOVA HERREROS, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Olaya Villaescusa, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Oliva Lopez, LauraFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoDR RUNNING TEAM
OLUCHA DIAGO, SILVIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Oñate Pitarch, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
orenga paches, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTEGA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ MARIN, AMADEOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ortiz Rambla, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ORTIZ VELASCO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Otalvaro moscoso, JeffersonMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
PACHECO SANCHEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoCA LA VALL D´UIXO
Pallares Gil, AlfonsoMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Palmero, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Palomero Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Parada Vayá, JavierMasculinoRICKYSPORTEAM
Pascual Marín, Eva MªFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
Pastor Garcia, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peralta Garcia, PaquiFemeninoKENI-RUNNERS
Pérez Grancha, IsidroMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Perez-Fon, PatricioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PERIS PUCHOL, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pino Bonet, IreneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pitarch Marín, MarcelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Popa, SorinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PORCAR LOPEZ, OSCARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA
PORCAR BARREDA, CARLOSMasculinoORPESACORRE
porcar escolano, joaquinMasculinoUAC
Porcar Garcia, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pozo Mendoza, FranMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
Puchol Pérez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Puiggari Pahissa, GermanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rabelo chaves, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rambla Palermo, JordiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ramirez Breva, DidacMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO, SILVIAFemeninoLOS PATATAS
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, IVANMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Recacha Ponce, SaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recio Moral, ÓscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Redon Requena, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REDON REQUENA, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RENAU, JORDIMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RIBES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ribes Bargues, MartaFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Ribes González, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Robres Gil, PabloMasculinoCAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELMasculinoMAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA
ROCA HUERGA, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rochera Alba, José PascualMasculinoURBAN SPORT CLUB
Roda, SantiMasculinoTIRIG TEAM
Rodríguez González, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Orti, IgnacioMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
Roldán Rivas, JorgeMasculinoMIM
Romero Navarro, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Romo Conde, JuditFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Ronda Núñez, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
ROVIRA RESCALVO, JESSICAFemeninoRUN RUN GIRLS
ROYO BAYOT, CHRISTIANMasculinoRUNNING MORO
Ruiz Escobar, JavierMasculinoTRICERATOPS
SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
SAFONT HERRERA, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Safont Tena, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SAIZ VIVES, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sales Martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES SALES, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALGADO VALLVEY, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTRITRAIL
Salvador Franch, PaquiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
San Maximo, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Arnal, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Agesta Moreno, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Cárdaba, AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ CLEMENTE, IÑIGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchez Garcia, VicenteMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
SANCHEZ GARCIA VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sánchez Giménez, PalomaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoGRAO RUNNERS
Sanchez paraja, AlvaroMasculinoTRIBOCA
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
Sancho Sanz, GonzaloMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANGIL SALA, JUAN MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Santos gomez, marioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz Ebrí, EtelFemeninoORPESACORRE
Saura Garcia, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SEBASTIA VALLES, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Seco Sanz, MariaFemeninoSUMA RUNNING CLUB
Segura Alarcón, DámarisFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Bundó, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Segura Estupiña, EsterFemeninoREPTE 10K VINAROS
serrano cabedo, josepMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Serrano Huguet, MartínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSMasculinoNOULAS
Silvestre, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SIMÓ ALONSO, GABRIELMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
Solsona Agost, CarlosMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
SOSPEDRA SOSPEDRA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto García, DaniloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sotomayor Raymond, SaraFemeninoMIM
STOICA, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TEBAR RODRIGUEZ, FRANCHOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejedor Bayarri, ÀLEXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tena, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TENA FORES, CHRISTIANMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
tena vilarroya, juanMasculinoAGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL
TEROL FERRI, EMILIOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Thomas, MichelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TIRADO, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TORRES TAÑO, ALONSO LUJANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoTRITRAIL
Trilles García, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tro Guardiola, IrinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
TRUJILLO SEGUI, TONIMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
VALLE LEON, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
VALLS BARREDA, JOAN CARLESMasculinoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Vega, TaniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vela Romero, PabloMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Vicente, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE BERMUDEZ, EUGENIOMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Viciano Vilar, SergiMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Vico Jimenez, GloriaFemeninoPASUR TRAIL
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFemeninoVILA-SWIM
VIDAL TENA, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB DE MUNTANYA BENASSAL
Villalba Capablanca, LauraFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Villanueva Redón, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VILLAPLANA ESTELLER, VICENTEMasculinoLES COVES DE VINROMA
Wilkinson, MaxMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Yoshida, AkimasaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE